[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-25 浦和6R 浦和800ラウンド C3選抜馬ア ダート800m 雨 重 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
マソオ 芦毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
藤江勢津男 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
8.31 川崎
900良 クロカ C3選定馬 8 12頭11番11人 433kg 吉留孝 54 573(1.9)38.1 グローリ 12-11-10 |
8.24 川崎
900稍 クロカ C3選定馬 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 吉留孝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 浦和
800良 ファン C3選抜馬ア 9 11頭10番10人 432kg 半澤慶 54 493(1.9)36.4 フレフレ 9-9 |
7.27 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 10 11頭1番11人 437kg 吉留孝 54 501(2.3)36.7 マラン 10-10 |
7.13 川崎
1500重 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 11 12頭10番10人 438kg 岡田大 54 1439(5.4)43.8 ハーモニ 11-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングズベスト 牝4
エキナシア 鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.18 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 12 12頭7番12人 436kg 赤津和 54 1344(2.8)40.6 フリーズ 9-10-12-12 |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 11頭7番9人 435kg 寺島憂 54 494(1.9)36.7 ゲオグラ 7-7 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 12頭6番11人 436kg 寺島憂 54 1333(4.0)41.3 ボビン 5-7-10-11 |
6.30 浦和
1500稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 11 12頭11番12人 434kg 寺島憂 54 1431(4.8)44.3 フォアシ 7-7-11-12 |
6.12 川崎
900稍 雷神( C2選定馬 11 12頭12番11人 429kg 寺島憂 54 566(2.1)38.9 アクトレ 7-6-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
エンジェルスイート 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
ライフエンタープライ 近藤牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
800良 ファン C3選抜馬ア 6 11頭3番9人 459kg 吉留孝 54 490(1.6)36.4 フレフレ 7-5 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 10 11頭11番5人 456kg 篠谷葵 54 1343(3.6)43.3 モズメイ 2-2-3-5 |
7.1 浦和
1500不 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭1番5人 458kg 笹川翼 54 1427(3.7)4.4 プリート 2-2-3-6 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭12番7人 452kg 笹川翼 54 1336(2.4)42.3 ジーアン 1-1-2-3 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 12頭11番11人 433kg 吉留孝 54 1345(3.9)43.3 グラーテ 2-2-1-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
アイリッシュミスト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
太田匡哉 坂元芳春
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
1400良 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 9 11頭7番6人 444kg 半澤慶 54 1339(3.4)42.9 キングエ 1-2-4-4 |
7.7 大井
1200不 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 13頭2番11人 442kg 藤本現 54 1183(1.9)41.4 マインキ 5-4 |
6.22 大井
1200不 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 14頭10番6人 438kg 藤本現 54 1173(2.6)40.8 ブリング 5-4 |
6.1 大井
1400稍 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭8番8人 436kg 藤本現 54 1312(1.5)41.4 サンエイ 4-4-5 |
5.19 大井
1200不 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 13頭8番11人 445kg 藤本現 54 1178(2.2)40.4 アージェ 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ハワイアンスマイル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
三岡陽 タイヘイ牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
800良 ファン C3選抜馬ア 3 11頭2番3人 451kg 福原杏 54 485(1.1)36.1 フレフレ 5-4 |
7.27 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 4 11頭10番7人 450kg 福原杏 54 491(1.3)36.6 マラン 5-5 |
6.30 浦和
1400稍 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭2番5人 447kg 岡田大 54 1337(2.1)42.1 イダテン 8-8-8-6 |
6.9 川崎
900良 トンビ C3選定馬 4 10頭10番8人 437kg 岡田大 54 551(0.9)37.4 モズソノ 4-3-3 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭12番11人 447kg 岡田大 54 1321(0.7)40.5 ゼンノリ 10-10-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
リマレックス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
子安一光 田渕牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
8.27 川崎
900稍 バショ C3選定馬 1 12頭3番1人 496kg 秋元耕 54 557(0.0)38.4 クラムチ 1-2-1 |
8.17 浦和
800良 ファン C3選抜馬ア 2 11頭5番4人 501kg 秋元耕 54 479(0.5)35.7 フレフレ 2-2 |
7.27 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 5 11頭11番5人 504kg 秋元耕 54 493(1.5)36.6 マラン 6-6 |
6.29 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬 10 11頭5番2人 510kg 秋元耕 54 517(2.7)37.9 ジョーマ 11-11 |
5.28 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 9 11頭4番1人 509kg 秋元耕 54 501(1.9)36.8 フレフレ 10-10 |
|
7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝6
ファランギース 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
水谷昌晃 村田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 11頭6番2人 458kg 森泰斗 54 492(1.7)37.1 ゲオグラ 3-4 |
7.27 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 3 11頭8番3人 464kg 森泰斗 54 488(1.0)36.5 マラン 2-2 |
6.29 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬 3 11頭9番3人 454kg 森泰斗 54 492(0.2)37.2 ジョーマ 2-2 |
5.28 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 6 11頭11番4人 465kg 森泰斗 54 494(1.2)37.3 フレフレ 2-4 |
4.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 5 11頭2番2人 450kg 森泰斗 54 495(0.6)37.1 ナルトチ 4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
オンリーザロンリー 鹿毛
(Bering)
冨田藤男 村上欽哉
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 6 11頭10番10人 469kg 國分祐 56 492(1.7)36.4 ゲオグラ 8-6 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭4番11人 469kg 國分祐 56 1323(2.1)40.3 マスオ 9-7-7-7 |
7.15 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 11頭2番10人 467kg 國分祐 56 1356(3.1)42.7 ゲンパチ 9-9-10-9 |
7.3 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一 6 11頭9番10人 474kg 國分祐 56 1404(1.6)40.5 フューチ 8-7-6-6 |
6.17 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 12頭12番12人 473kg 國分祐 56 1198(3.4)42.8 グローリ 4-4-5 |
|
9 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
冨田藤男 シンボリ牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 12 12頭2番12人 491kg 秋元耕 56 577(2.2)3.9 リュウノ 11-11-11 |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 11頭2番11人 487kg 秋元耕 56 507(3.2)37.4 ゲオグラ 9-9 |
6.29 浦和
1500重 C3 八九 C3 八九 9 10頭9番10人 492kg 寺島憂 56 1449(4.9)42.6 ゴールド 10-10-10-10 |
5.26 浦和
1500良 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 11 12頭7番10人 492kg 寺島憂 56 1439(4.5)4.2 ポロス 9-9-9-11 |
5.4 船橋
1500稍 C3七 六八ア C3七 六八ア 11 12頭8番12人 494kg 秋元耕 56 1416(3.3)43.3 ツガノハ 7-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
キンショーオトヒメ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
伏田知義 昭和牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 11頭4番3人 473kg 見越彬 54 479(0.4)35.9 ゲオグラ 2-2 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 一二 11 12頭4番7人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1347(4.2)43.5 ツルガオ 1-1-9-11 |
3.27 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 10 12頭4番8人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1398(1.6)42.6 ニューエ 1-1-1-2 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 一二 9 12頭1番4人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1327(1.7)40.6 トッププ 1-1-1-3 |
1.17 浦和
1400稍 特選 C3 一二 11 12頭1番7人 457kg 山崎誠 54 1351(4.1)44.1 デンコウ 1-1-1-3 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
サイモンドルチェ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小橋亮太 ヤナガワ牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 4 12頭6番10人 439kg 高橋哲 54 564(0.9)38.3 リュウノ 8-8-8 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 11頭10番10人 437kg 高橋哲 54 1407(2.4)4.2 プリート 6-6-8-8 |
7.10 大井
1600重 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 12頭10番11人 433kg 中村尚 54 1467(3.0)43.5 ナイトメ 4-4-4-4 |
6.22 大井
1200不 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 14頭2番7人 435kg 中村尚 54 1165(1.5)39.7 フェステ 9-7 |
6.1 大井
1600稍 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 11 14頭6番8人 435kg 中村尚 54 1462(2.5)41.2 メドック 13-14-14-13 |