[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-25 浦和4R 3歳 六 ダート1400m 雨 重 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
カイロローズ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
小林勝 大島牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.28 金沢
1500不 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 3 10頭3番5人 421kg 堀場裕 54 1384(0.7)39.2 ルージュ 6-6-6-4 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 1 12頭4番2人 422kg 堀場裕 54 1316(0.2)38.9 ムービン 7-6-6-3 |
7.14 金沢
1500不 3歳 A6 3歳 A6 2 9頭5番3人 422kg 堀場裕 54 1393(0.9)40.3 コンディ 4-3-3-2 |
6.28 金沢
1500重 3歳2 B特編 3歳2 B特編 3 9頭3番5人 419kg 堀場裕 54 1398(0.6)39.4 キングバ 4-5-3-3 |
6.21 金沢
1400良 3歳二走 B2 3歳二走 B2 3 12頭4番2人 425kg 堀場裕 54 1342(0.8)39.5 サマーソ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牝3
トキノミスフレンチ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.16 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭6番14人 422kg 山田敬 54 1521(7.1)43.7 アドマイ 12-12-14-14 |
7.8 門別
1700重 デネブ C1 9 11頭7番8人 426kg 宮崎光 54 1538(3.9)42.7 モズピン 8-7-6-5 |
6.21 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番11人 424kg 武士友 54 1415(2.6)3.9 インプル 14-14 |
6.7 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭2番9人 424kg 小林脩 54 1396(1.7)36.6 クインズ 15-15 |
5.23 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 15頭14番11人 420kg 小林脩 54 1405(1.0)38.7 ルミナス 15-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビービーガルダン 牝3
アイアンアタック 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
荒川将一 グローリーファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.29 佐賀
1400良 さがけ 3歳−5組 2 11頭5番3人 495kg 鮫島克 54 1322(0.3)39.7 ヘイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 佐賀
900稍 有田焼 3歳−2組 競走除外 12頭5番0人 0kg 山下裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.31 佐賀
1300良 狭夜月 3歳−3組 9 12頭1番9人 489kg 山下裕 54 1259(1.6)41.1 ミッシー 4-4-4-4 |
5.17 佐賀
1400重 スター 3歳−2組 7 10頭10番10人 487kg 山下裕 54 1328(3.0)42.1 コウキト 2-3-2-7 |
5.2 佐賀
1400良 カルミ 3歳−3組 6 10頭10番10人 485kg 山下裕 54 1318(1.6)40.3 アイノウ 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
ストロベリーパフェ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
江川伸夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
7.26 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭4番18人 412kg 菊澤一 54 1361(2.1)35.3 グラニー 7-7 |
5.3 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭2番16人 406kg 小林脩 54 1378(2.2)34.9 ツルネ 7-8 |
4.18 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番16人 408kg 木幡育 54 1146(2.7)37.9 レインボ 16-16 |
3.22 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番16人 408kg 菊澤一 54 1374(1.3)36.3 ロジアイ 7-8-8 |
9.1 J札幌
1500 2歳未勝利 9 14頭5番7人 422kg 落合玄 54 1328(1.1)36.9 ベッラヴ 10-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アンライバルド 牝3
ディオーサ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
内山和樹 サンシャイン牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.11 金沢
1500良 ホオズ 3歳 B1 8 9頭1番8人 451kg 田知弘 54 1435(4.8)41.1 デルマヘ 6-8-8-9 |
7.26 金沢
1400重 犀川特 3歳 B1 11 11頭2番7人 448kg 吉原寛 54 1357(4.8)43.8 ジニービ 3-2-5-10 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 10 12頭3番9人 450kg 田知弘 54 1343(2.7)42.9 ナガラチ 2-2-2-5 |
7.14 金沢
1500不 3歳 A6 3歳 A6 7 9頭1番7人 453kg 米倉知 54 1404(2.0)41.9 コンディ 1-1-1-3 |
6.30 金沢
1400重 3歳 A5 3歳 A5 8 9頭6番4人 452kg 吉原寛 54 1360(3.2)43.9 ショウイ 1-1-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
ピサノアラバスター 栗毛
(クロフネ)
中村昌根 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭3番3人 526kg 五十冬 56 1161(0.3)39.4 ウインシ 5-4 |
8.13 門別
1200良 ピスカ C4−2 3 12頭2番2人 536kg 黒澤愛 56 1160(0.0)39.2 ニシノハ 2-2 |
7.22 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭2番1人 540kg 黒澤愛 56 1151(0.6)39.2 ラヴィン 2-1 |
7.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭9番3人 548kg 黒澤愛 56 1162(2.3)40.3 アイガー 2-2 |
||
7 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
カンタベリーラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 ヤマイチ牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 11 11頭10番5人 432kg 中島良 56 1370(5.7)46.3 アイクラ 2-2-2-7 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 10 12頭5番2人 432kg 保園翔 56 1333(3.0)40.4 グローバ 9-9-8-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭8番6人 432kg 佐藤友 56 1315(2.0)40.8 ムーラン 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 12頭12番7人 432kg 向山牧 56 1306(1.5)40.7 フローラ 2-2-2-2 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 12頭2番7人 430kg 深澤杏 56 1297(1.6)40.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
プリンセスゴーラン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
HimRockRac 旭牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.8 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 8 18頭4番7人 446kg 荻野極 56 1232(1.2)36.4 ヴェルザ 13-12 |
7.19 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 5 18頭8番16人 454kg 荻野極 56 1356(0.5)35.4 ワールド 11-16 |
5.17 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭2番7人 454kg 荻野極 56 1502(1.5)3.7 アルマイ 3-4 |
4.26 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭6番13人 450kg 藤岡康 56 1104(2.2)3.4 アーモロ 16-16 |
12.16 金沢
1500 B1 2 競走中止 11頭5番4人 472kg 桑野等 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
イッツマイン 鹿毛
(Medicean)
齊藤光由 岡田スタツド
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
8.27 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6 3歳 6 8 10頭4番9人 481kg 秋元耕 56 1342(3.1)41.4 ムーラン 9-9-9-9 |
8.14 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 7 11頭7番11人 481kg 寺島憂 56 1350(3.7)41.7 アイクラ 10-10-9-9 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 8 12頭1番9人 489kg 秋元耕 56 1332(2.9)39.6 グローバ 10-10-10-10 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 11 12頭2番5人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1347(4.6)44.3 トーセン 4-4-5-5 |
6.17 船橋
1200稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 9 12頭11番9人 478kg 秋元耕 56 1183(2.4)39.5 モルフォ 11-11-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
イルネージュ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田村彰夫 浜本牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
12.28 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 9 16頭10番9人 468kg 石川裕 55 1519(2.5)38.1 ウインキ 7-8-8-7 |
12.15 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 5 16頭7番2人 462kg 石川裕 55 1537(0.5)35.4 クリスタ 5-5-4-4 |
||||
11 |
コメート 牡3
シルクフレアー 鹿毛
(Danzig)
津田浩一 中本牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.31 高知
1300不 3歳− 3歳−2 競走中止 11頭2番1人 458kg 赤岡修 56 0(84.2)0.0 セイスケ 3-3-3 |
5.17 高知
1600不 3歳− 3歳−2 1 9頭2番2人 452kg 宮川実 56 1443(0.5)4.0 ベルシッ 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 高知
1400重 3歳− 3歳−4 1 12頭3番1人 465kg 赤岡修 56 1335(0.0)42.3 キズナビ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭2番12人 462kg 小林脩 56 1134(1.2)38.2 コルニリ 12-11 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 雪割草 3歳 2特選(a) 5 8頭5番6人 455kg 嘉藤貴 56 1284(1.1)39.2 ナオミラ 2-2-2-3 |