[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-25 浦和12R 秋晴(あきばれ)特別 B3C1選抜馬 ダート2000m 雨 不 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
トーセンオーキッド 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 鳳仙花 3歳 1 1 14頭4番1人 487kg 見越彬 56 1360(2.0)40.4 ワタリビ 5-4-3-1 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 特選 3歳 二 1 12頭9番2人 497kg 見越彬 56 1297(0.2)39.1 アークス 9-9-7-1 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 12頭7番1人 495kg 見越彬 56 1301(0.0)39.7 プレミア 5-5-3-2 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 4 12頭2番3人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1286(0.9)39.5 コスモピ 6-4-7-9 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 1 12頭6番1人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1281(1.0)38.4 ガイスラ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牡4
エイシンサンバレー 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
(株)アプエンテ 栄進牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.2 川崎
2000重 カノー B3C1選定馬 8 11頭6番4人 452kg 山林信 57 2160(3.0)40.9 カラドゥ 6-6-5-6-4-5 |
8.26 川崎
2000 カノー B3C1選定馬 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 楢崎功 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
1500不 夕涼み B3 二 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 岡部誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 柿の木 B3 一二選抜特別 6 13頭8番11人 448kg 楢崎功 56 1427(0.7)39.8 ファルコ 10-10-10-10 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 海の日 B3 一 6 11頭4番7人 456kg 町田直 56 1302(1.4)39.9 キョウモ 10-6-5-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牡6
ラブハミング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
中西真一郎 若林順一
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 紅染月 B3C1 三一 5 10頭3番8人 528kg 町田直 57 1300(1.2)38.2 ミッキー 8-9-10-10 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 一二選抜特別 14 16頭12番8人 531kg 町田直 56 1591(3.1)42.3 ピュアオ 4-5-12-16 |
7.2 浦和
2000稍 サルビ B3C1選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 535kg 町田直 55 2134(0.2)39.7 ジェイチ 1-1-2-1 |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 3 12頭12番7人 535kg 町田直 57 2262(1.3)4.0 ロードト 8-8-9-9-8-7 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭5番3人 540kg 見越彬 56 1376(1.0)38.6 セイコチ 12-12-12-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ブルーミングアレー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
井田莊一郎 社台ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
8.31 川崎
1500良 凌霄花 B3 二 5 14頭12番8人 451kg 古岡勇 56 1367(0.7)40.6 ブレイブ 4-6-5-4 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 紅染月 B3C1 三一 8 10頭1番6人 454kg 加藤和 57 1305(1.7)40.2 ミッキー 5-4-6-7 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 秋初月 B3C1 二一 5 11頭2番7人 452kg 加藤和 57 1295(1.2)38.6 アンジュ 6-6-5-5 |
6.15 船橋
1600重 船橋競 B3 三 8 10頭3番5人 451kg 加藤和 56 1443(1.3)4.1 アキロッ 5-5-4-5 |
5.27 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭11番6人 463kg 加藤和 57 2124(0.2)40.7 ディアマ 4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
ディアエスペランサ 栗毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
HimRockRac ディアレストクラブ
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
1600良 パイナ C1 二 3 9頭9番3人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1440(1.4)39.4 メルシー 1-1-1-3 |
6.11 川崎
1600重 浜茄子 C1二 一三 12 12頭5番8人 476kg 張田昂 56 1466(3.4)43.5 ディアラ 3-3-5-7 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 東急不 C1 一 13 13頭6番6人 469kg 真島大 56 1426(6.7)46.3 ノワール 2-2-9-13 |
8.10 J札幌
2000 知床特別3歳上1勝クラス 9 10頭7番10人 452kg 丹内祐 57 2049(2.7)38.1 ムーンラ 4-4-5-7 |
7.28 J札幌
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 9 9頭8番9人 450kg 石川裕 57 2036(2.7)36.9 クラサー 7-7-6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
トワイニング 牡9
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.2 川崎
2000重 カノー B3C1選定馬 9 11頭3番10人 438kg 笠野雄 55 2161(3.1)40.2 カラドゥ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
8.26 川崎
2000 カノー B3C1選定馬 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 藤江渉 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 浦和
1600良 パイナ C1 二 7 9頭4番8人 444kg 藤江渉 56 1448(2.2)38.8 メルシー 9-9-9-8 |
7.15 川崎
2000不 アマテ C1選定馬 3 10頭7番9人 438kg 藤江渉 56 2149(1.7)41.6 カスタム 9-9-9-9-9-8 |
7.2 浦和
2000稍 サルビ B3C1選抜馬 8 12頭5番9人 444kg 中島良 55 2156(2.2)40.3 ワイドコ 11-11-8-9 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
シンバル2 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
四宮圭 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.17 川崎
2000稍 ケンタ B3C1選定馬 11 12頭12番5人 485kg 酒井忍 55 2149(1.5)40.7 ジュウワ 12-12-12-12-7-6 |
9.1 川崎
1500良 吾亦紅 C1 四五 13 14頭3番5人 490kg 藤江渉 56 1382(1.7)39.9 ナンセカ 13-14-13-10 |
8.25 川崎
1500 吾亦紅 C1 四五 競走取止 14頭10番0人 0kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.11 川崎
2000良 メリッ C1 下選定馬 2 14頭2番9人 482kg 今野忠 57 2144(0.4)4.1 シャーク 12-12-11-11-1-1 |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 10 13頭3番9人 487kg 今野忠 56 1387(2.1)4.1 トイトイ 11-11-10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
トゥルーゴールド 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
木村薫 信成牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.2 川崎
2000重 カノー B3C1選定馬 5 11頭11番2人 469kg 仲野光 55 2149(1.9)39.9 カラドゥ 4-3-3-4-2-3 |
8.6 船橋
2200良 白南風 C1C2選抜馬 3 10頭6番5人 470kg 仲野光 57 2285(0.4)38.9 ヴィット 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
7.18 船橋
1600不 風鈴賞 C1 五六 8 9頭1番9人 473kg 仲野光 56 1445(2.2)39.8 ウィズネ 9-9-9-9 |
12.10 船橋
1600稍 (株) C1 四五 7 14頭5番3人 476kg 仲野光 56 1446(0.8)41.6 ウインウ 5-5-3-3 |
11.26 浦和
2000重 群馬県 C1 下選抜馬 2 12頭5番5人 472kg 仲野光 57 2124(0.6)39.2 チョリー 3-3-5-2 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牡3
フェイズシフト 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
山口裕介 タガミファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
1600重 村雨( B3 三 4 12頭11番8人 492kg 藤本現 55 1452(1.5)40.1 ストーム 9-9-6-6 |
9.1 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳オープン 4 9頭3番8人 491kg 山林信 54 2145(2.7)41.2 ウタマロ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
8.25 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳オープン 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 矢野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.24 浦和
1500良 若草( 3歳 一 7 12頭10番5人 482kg 矢野貴 57 1374(1.2)38.7 スマイル 9-10-8-8 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 椿賞( 3歳 1オープン 5 11頭11番8人 482kg 張田昂 55 1443(1.5)39.7 ウタマロ 10-10-11-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
セーヌパリジャンヌ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
谷口祐人 清水ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.26 J新潟
1800 苗場特別3歳上2勝クラス 14 14頭9番14人 476kg 武士友 57 1546(3.4)38.7 ツブラナ 14-14-14-14 |
4.19 J中山
2000 鹿野山特別4歳上2勝クラス 12 13頭9番13人 480kg 木幡育 52 2043(1.3)35.9 ゴールド 12-11-12-12 |
3.21 J中山
2000 館山特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 11頭8番11人 478kg 武士友 57 2024(1.8)36.9 トーセン 11-11-8-9 |
2.23 J東京
2000 4歳上2勝クラス 9 10頭3番10人 472kg 武士友 57 2024(1.6)35.9 グレンガ 10-10-10 |
2.2 J東京
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 8 10頭5番10人 472kg 武士友 57 1494(1.6)33.9 エクセラ 10-10-10 |
|
11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ダイワベルタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.14 川崎
1600良 片栗( B3 三 3 14頭5番5人 542kg 町田直 56 1442(0.1)4.0 アンダン 8-8-4-2 |
4.22 浦和
2000重 ダイヤ B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭9番3人 551kg 吉留孝 57 2145(1.6)40.6 キャプチ 7-7-7-6 |
3.24 浦和
2000良 アクア C1C2選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 555kg 吉留孝 57 2130(0.2)4.0 ジュウワ 6-5-5-2 |
3.14 船橋
2200不 仁右衛 B3C1選抜馬 5 10頭2番6人 545kg 吉留孝 55 2272(2.4)42.6 グランシ 8-7-8-7-5-5 |
2.21 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 1 12頭6番3人 553kg 山本聡 57 2130(1.5)40.2 ティーパ 6-6-2-1 |