[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-30 船橋10R 目に見えぬ速さの超破壊力雪玉 C1 六七 ダート1600m 曇 不 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
アストロラーベ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
上野幸義 谷川牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 招福賞 C1 五六 9 14頭1番9人 453kg 本橋孝 565 1453(2.4)40.6 シュヴァ 11-10-12-10 |
12.31 大井
1600稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 14頭4番3人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1442(0.1)40.6 ウインプ 9-9-9-9 |
11.21 川崎
1500良 道の駅 C2 三 3 14頭6番5人 457kg 的場文 56 1374(0.4)4.1 ピーチキ 10-7-6-5 |
11.5 浦和
1400重 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭9番4人 462kg 的場文 56 1302(0.3)40.2 ラキエス 7-7-4-4 |
10.23 川崎
1400重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 競走除外 9頭7番0人 0kg 的場文 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ジュエリスト 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内田ヤエ子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
張田京 (船橋) |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 招福賞 C1 五六 8 14頭12番7人 510kg 張田昂 565 1447(1.8)40.4 シュヴァ 9-9-7-8 |
12.19 川崎
2000稍 よみう B3C1選定馬 6 11頭11番4人 509kg 落合玄 55 2155(1.4)41.2 ララクー 5-5-5-6-7-7 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭12番2人 517kg 張田昂 56 1453(1.0)40.3 ドクター 12-12-8-6 |
8.31 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭8番10人 508kg 内田博 56 2028(0.7)35.7 サトノセ 4-3-4-5 |
8.17 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 4 18頭7番3人 512kg 戸崎圭 56 2298(0.4)36.1 マイティ 9-9-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
レインボーアルファ 栗毛
(アサティス)
浦安一番(有) 千葉飯田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600不 舞浜特 C2 一 3 14頭1番2人 462kg 本橋孝 54 1439(0.8)40.4 トーキョ 7-7-8-6 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 久留里 C2 一 4 14頭6番6人 466kg 本橋孝 545 1445(0.3)40.8 ワンポイ 3-3-2-3 |
1.7 船橋
1500良 C2 二 C2 二 4 12頭11番6人 458kg 本橋孝 545 1374(0.7)40.6 ヴィット 2-2-4-4 |
12.12 船橋
1500稍 クリス C1選抜牝馬 3 12頭5番10人 454kg 落合玄 54 1376(0.8)39.9 ベルメー 9-9-9-8 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 銀杏( C1 二 7 12頭2番5人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1310(1.6)38.6 イージー 9-9-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡8
トーアトワイライト 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
山本茂 トーア牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.23 浦和
1400良 幸手権 C1 九 8 12頭11番11人 498kg 川島正 56 1319(2.1)38.6 ドリーム 10-10-10-8 |
3.10 船橋
1600不 アクア C1六 五七ウ 12 14頭8番9人 504kg 川島正 56 1457(2.9)42.1 タイセイ 8-8-8-7 |
2.11 船橋
1600良 たまご C1五 四六ウ 9 13頭6番10人 508kg 川島正 565 1459(1.3)39.3 ロードト 12-12-12-11 |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 招福賞 C1 五六 13 14頭11番14人 504kg 川島正 565 1463(3.4)41.1 シュヴァ 13-13-14-13 |
6.18 船橋
1600稍 エフケ C1 五六 4 8頭3番2人 498kg 張田昂 56 1460(1.8)4.0 レインボ 7-6-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡5
グランマモーゼス 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(株)レックス 錦岡牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600不 アクア C1六 五七ウ 競走除外 14頭4番0人 404kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.2 川崎
1500重 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭7番9人 404kg 山本聡 56 1377(0.7)39.4 ブルベア 12-12-10-11 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 紅梅賞 C1 七八 6 14頭4番9人 405kg 真島大 565 1458(0.5)39.7 フリッツ 11-10-11-10 |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 招福賞 C1 五六 11 14頭2番6人 411kg 真島大 565 1456(2.7)4.1 シュヴァ 12-11-10-9 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 乗馬で C1 六七 3 11頭10番4人 414kg 真島大 56 1446(0.2)39.4 フィール 6-7-7-6 |
|
6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
ニシノルーファス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
ライフエンタープライ 高昭牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600不 アクア C1六 五七ウ 8 14頭1番5人 533kg 仲野光 56 1451(2.3)40.4 タイセイ 11-11-11-11 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 夏のず C1 二三 7 7頭5番3人 519kg 仲野光 56 1484(5.1)44.7 プラチナ 4-4-5-5 |
7.15 船橋
1600不 酒のお C1 四五 2 14頭10番6人 519kg 仲野光 56 1443(0.6)40.5 ベルメー 7-8-7-6 |
6.18 船橋
1600稍 エフケ C1 五六 1 8頭7番3人 511kg 仲野光 56 1442(1.1)38.7 ダイチ 1-1-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 行田市 C1 七 6 12頭9番7人 510kg 岡村健 56 1307(1.5)39.8 オカゲサ 4-5-3-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ノボジャック 牡5
ノボサンシャイン 栗毛
(GoneWest)
(株)LS.M 高昭牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1500重 馬い八 C2 二三 2 11頭2番4人 535kg 本田重 56 1368(0.6)40.4 エスシー 4-3-3-3 |
3.2 川崎
1500重 萌え野 C2 一 3 14頭3番5人 531kg 本田重 56 1363(0.3)39.9 ハーモニ 7-7-7-5 |
2.11 船橋
1500良 結婚5 C2 二 7 12頭4番6人 542kg 笹川翼 565 1385(1.9)40.4 スマッシ 4-4-4-5 |
1.7 船橋
1200良 サンダ C2選抜馬 10 12頭11番2人 543kg 笹川翼 565 1165(1.5)40.6 シャイニ 3-3-3 |
11.18 川崎
1400良 C1 九十 C1 九十 5 9頭7番1人 539kg 笹川翼 56 1322(0.4)40.2 ダイナマ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
ジョーディシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
長谷川清英 田中春美
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.2 川崎
1500重 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 12頭1番8人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1376(0.6)39.4 ブルベア 11-10-10-9 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 紅梅賞 C1 七八 13 14頭8番6人 458kg 本橋孝 565 1473(2.0)40.7 フリッツ 12-12-13-12 |
1.27 川崎
1600重 氷瀑( C2 一 4 13頭1番5人 460kg 本橋孝 56 1470(0.3)41.6 ラキエス 11-10-10-7 |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 成田山 C2 一 8 14頭9番5人 462kg 落合玄 565 1447(1.3)40.3 トゥモロ 13-12-10-9 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 犬吠埼 C2 一 4 14頭7番4人 469kg 落合玄 56 1455(1.7)40.8 シュヴァ 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
バンブーエール 牡7
トゥーラムール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
工藤圭司 櫛桁牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1500重 馬い八 C2 二三 1 11頭9番1人 514kg 真島大 56 1362(0.6)40.2 ノボマハ 2-2-1-1 |
2.12 船橋
1500良 3/6 C2 五六 1 12頭10番1人 515kg 真島大 565 1368(0.7)39.8 オスティ 4-4-1-1 |
1.11 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭2番1人 515kg 真島大 565 1369(0.9)38.3 プリマヴ 3-3-3-3 |
11.7 門別
2000稍 道営記 一般オープン 8 12頭2番11人 512kg 松井伸 56 2089(1.7)4.1 リンノレ 4-3-4-2 |
10.22 門別
1800良 ほえろ A2−2〜B2−1 3 11頭6番1人 510kg 松井伸 57 1565(0.6)39.2 アトス 4-4-2-2 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
サンコロネット 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
澤谷幸弘 笠松牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600稍 C1六 五七ア C1六 五七ア 6 14頭13番5人 470kg 真島大 56 1441(1.9)40.8 ヒルノバ 11-11-11-12 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 久留里 C2 一 2 14頭12番3人 467kg 真島大 565 1444(0.2)39.8 ワンポイ 10-10-10-8 |
1.11 船橋
2200稍 羅生門 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭7番2人 467kg 森泰斗 575 2304(0.9)40.7 ロードト 10-10-9-9-5-6 |
12.20 川崎
1500良 もみの C1 一 6 10頭8番4人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1368(1.7)39.5 オーゴン 9-9-9-8 |
12.13 船橋
1600稍 船橋フ C1 一 7 10頭5番6人 466kg 酒井忍 56 1449(1.7)39.9 トミケン 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
タカミツグリーン 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
石井太郎 鮫川啓一
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600稍 C1六 五七ア C1六 五七ア 13 14頭3番13人 468kg 石崎駿 56 1470(4.8)42.7 ヒルノバ 14-13-14-14 |
3.2 川崎
1400重 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 12頭1番9人 460kg 臼井健 56 1328(2.1)40.4 ジェット 12-12-12-11 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 紅梅賞 C1 七八 11 14頭11番12人 465kg 臼井健 565 1471(1.8)41.5 フリッツ 7-7-7-8 |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 睦月特 C1 二 9 12頭3番11人 470kg 臼井健 565 1455(3.6)39.1 ルミエー 11-12-12-12 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 新春馬 C1 三四 4 10頭4番8人 467kg 臼井健 56 1379(1.4)4.0 トワイラ 2-2-4-5 |
|
12 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ゴーンクレージー 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
小林勝 富田牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1400重 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 12頭5番10人 445kg 岡村裕 56 1326(1.9)41.2 ジェット 7-6-6-5 |
11.22 川崎
2000不 いのう B3C1選定馬 10 12頭5番12人 449kg 伊藤裕 57 2180(3.7)42.9 コパノメ 11-11-7-7-6-8 |
11.1 船橋
2200重 ハート B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭11番11人 447kg 伊藤裕 57 2294(2.9)42.7 ヴァリア 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
10.20 川崎
2000重 よこす B2B3選定馬 14 14頭13番13人 453kg 伊藤裕 55 2182(5.3)45.4 ハレカイ 4-4-3-4-11-12 |
9.27 船橋
1600良 仲秋特 C1 一 5 12頭5番11人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1450(0.5)40.3 ペンドラ 8-8-7-7 |