[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-30 水沢1R 3歳C2 3歳C2 ダート1300m 晴 良 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牝3
ミューラルクラウン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
松谷翔太 社台ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
1.19 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番7人 456kg 丸山元 54 1599(3.0)4.2 ラマトリ 7-8-10-10 |
12.28 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 7 16頭10番9人 454kg 岩田望 54 1139(1.2)38.9 ヤマタケ 4-4 |
10.21 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 6 13頭2番9人 442kg 大塚海 54 1416(2.7)40.4 ラブリー 3-3 |
10.6 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 9 14頭5番13人 446kg 大塚海 54 1138(2.3)37.3 ゴーゴー 11-13 |
7.20 J福島
1800 2歳新馬 13 16頭9番14人 438kg 蛯名正 54 1554(2.3)38.4 トランシ 7-10-7-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牝3
ボンベイダック 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
遠藤喜和 惣田英幸
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
1.13 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭14番12人 412kg 坂井瑠 54 1238(10.4)46.4 アフィラ 11-14 |
12.15 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 10 14頭6番10人 428kg 坂井瑠 54 1293(2.6)39.8 スズカパ 6-2 |
||||
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ドレスウェーブ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
金野博幸 小田牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
1.7 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 7 8頭7番8人 416kg 坂口裕 55 1308(3.3)43.2 プリザー 7-7-6-6 |
12.30 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 7 8頭7番8人 427kg 坂口裕 55 569(2.6)39.1 レールガ 8-8 |
12.16 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 9 9頭8番8人 428kg 山本聡 55 575(3.8)4.0 グラント 9-9 |
10.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭10番8人 412kg 岩橋勇 55 1071(5.4)4.2 サロルン 6-6 |
10.22 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭4番8人 418kg 岩橋勇 55 1073(5.0)41.8 グランギ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝3
レインボーマグナム 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
前田敏文 千葉飯田牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.21 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭13番15人 492kg 團野大 54 1592(3.1)41.6 エイシン 14-14-15-16 |
9.7 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 8 11頭7番11人 490kg 團野大 54 1584(3.1)40.5 アポロア 10-11-11-10 |
8.18 J小倉
1800 2歳新馬 14 16頭7番14人 482kg 菱田裕 54 1541(2.0)36.8 シャンド 15-15-14-14 |
|||
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
マジックビクトリア 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐々木寛明 松田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
2.2 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番16人 490kg 木幡初 56 1564(5.0)42.6 コスモブ 2-5-9-16 |
1.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 10 11頭1番11人 488kg 木幡初 56 1508(2.3)37.9 ウインア 4-4-4-5 |
10.19 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭11番16人 470kg 木幡初 55 1123(1.3)35.9 チェアリ 12-12 |
9.28 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 10 16頭6番11人 464kg 木幡初 54 1106(0.9)35.2 キャンデ 4-4 |
||
6 | 6 |
ゴールドシップ 牝3
マイネジェシカ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
太田雅貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.8 J中京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭13番10人 374kg 丸田恭 54 1366(1.2)35.7 ウインド 14-13-12 |
11.10 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 7 14頭10番8人 390kg 柴田大 54 1358(1.7)34.9 チアチア 11-12 |
9.28 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 8 16頭15番14人 396kg 柴田大 54 1367(1.0)34.1 カインド 10-10-10 |
|||
7 | 7 |
マルカシェンク 牡3
スターライトダンス 黒鹿毛
(スピードワールド)
(有)スピードファ スピードフアーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
2.9 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 15 15頭6番14人 472kg 江田照 56 2224(7.4)43.2 トラモン 2-1-7-13 |
1.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番15人 474kg 菊澤一 56 1150(2.7)38.2 ドラゴン 15-15 |
11.3 J福島
1700 2歳新馬 13 15頭15番15人 458kg 木幡育 55 1551(5.8)4.1 キタノオ 10-9-13-13 |
|||
8 | 8 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
レディマハロ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
佐藤良二 成隆牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 出走取消 5頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |