[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-14 園田10R JRA交流 大和川特別 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 ダート1870m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
ピエナビーナス 青毛
(フジキセキ)
小川勲 岡本牧場
|
宮 徹 (中央) |
9.1 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭11番12人 440kg 藤岡康 54 1524(2.4)38.7 クリノア 7-2-2-9 |
7.28 J札幌
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 6 9頭3番5人 444kg 藤岡康 54 2024(1.5)36.6 クラサー 4-4-4-5 |
6.30 J中京
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭4番9人 448kg 小崎綾 54 2035(1.3)36.2 ショウナ 9-8-8-8 |
4.14 J阪神
2000 3歳 10 11頭11番11人 450kg 小崎綾 56 2043(1.7)36.4 サヴォワ 11-11-10-2 |
3.17 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 1 14頭1番5人 448kg 小崎綾 56 2030(0.3)35.5 モンドヌ 6-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
ニシノメルモ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
11.1 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 6 10頭4番9人 409kg 大柿一 54 1311(1.9)4.0 ザプリオ 9-9-7-6 |
10.16 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 4 10頭5番2人 410kg 大柿一 54 1329(2.1)40.6 ザプリオ 8-8-8-7 |
8.25 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭6番13人 404kg 川又賢 54 2028(1.2)36.4 デュアラ 13-13-16-16 |
8.4 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 6 18頭11番7人 404kg 藤田菜 54 2019(0.3)35.3 シュブリ 8-10-8-9 |
7.21 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭9番13人 412kg 藤田菜 54 1515(0.2)36.7 ウエスタ 8-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡4
クロチェーラ 黒鹿毛
(RunningStag)
藤田孟司 川上牧場
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
10.25 園田
1230不 兵庫ゴ 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 8 12頭6番7人 506kg 杉浦健 56 1169(1.4)37.4 ナチュラ 7-7-6-6 |
9.27 園田
1400良 A1A A1A23歳以上特別 6 7頭1番3人 499kg 杉浦健 57 1307(1.5)39.4 エイシン 5-5-5-6 |
8.29 園田
1230重 A1A A1A23歳以上特別 3 7頭4番2人 500kg 杉浦健 57 1177(0.7)37.8 スマイル 6-6-4-4 |
7.31 園田
1400良 丹波篠 A1A23歳以上特別 1 9頭6番3人 498kg 吉村智 56 1286(0.4)3.9 ショージ 3-3-1-1 |
7.11 園田
1400重 京都畜 A1A23歳以上特別 7 8頭8番4人 508kg 杉浦健 56 1304(2.9)40.6 ヒダルマ 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ショウナンタレント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)桑田牧場 桑田牧場
|
大久龍 (中央) |
8.24 J札幌
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭2番2人 482kg 松田大 57 2330(0.9)39.7 エンダウ 11-9-3-3 |
6.23 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭1番1人 482kg レーン 57 1535(1.3)37.6 ロフティ 16-16-14-11 |
6.1 J阪神
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 3 14頭12番2人 484kg 川田将 57 2076(0.2)37.9 カフジロ 9-9-11-9 |
5.12 J京都
1800 4歳上 6 16頭15番4人 492kg 松田大 57 1532(0.4)37.4 ブリッツ 13-14-13-12 |
3.2 J阪神
2000 4歳上 2 9頭3番1人 486kg 川田将 57 2070(0.7)38.3 メトロポ 5-5-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
アグネスパンドラ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
組)オールザベスト組 中神牧場
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
10.24 園田
1400不 A2二 A2 二3歳以上特別 5 7頭1番6人 520kg 小谷周 54 1278(0.8)38.1 タガノヒ 5-5-4-5 |
10.4 園田
1700重 姫山菊 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 11 12頭11番10人 517kg 川原正 54 1495(2.7)38.2 ストーミ 9-8-10-10-11-11 |
9.18 園田
1870良 福崎サ B13歳以上特別 1 12頭11番2人 517kg 川原正 54 2059(0.2)40.8 トニーポ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
9.6 園田
1400稍 敬老の B1B23歳以上特別 3 12頭10番6人 515kg 山田雄 55 1313(0.4)41.3 クレバー 5-5-4-3 |
8.14 園田
1400良 SPA B1B23歳以上特別 3 12頭6番5人 513kg 小谷周 55 1303(0.2)39.4 ベルリー 6-7-6-5 |
|
6 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝3
セクシーウィン 鹿毛
(ミュージックタイム)
蓑島竜一 斉藤政志
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
10.31 園田
1230良 C1 C13歳以上 12 12頭4番11人 499kg 大柿一 54 1213(2.8)4.0 ボナセー 10-10-12-12 |
10.10 園田
1230良 C1 C13歳以上特別 10 12頭10番6人 498kg 大柿一 54 1210(1.4)40.6 ロマング 2-2-2-4 |
9.18 大井
1200不 3歳265万円以下 3歳265万円以下 11 14頭2番5人 501kg 高野誠 54 1175(1.4)40.7 ブラック 6-6 |
8.26 大井
1200良 3歳240万円以下 3歳240万円以下 6 16頭14番9人 503kg 高野誠 54 1164(1.1)39.7 トミケン 7-7 |
8.12 大井
1400良 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 12 14頭4番4人 504kg 横川怜 54 1315(2.1)41.7 ヤマノシ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キモンノカシワ 牡3
コパノプレゼント 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小林祥晃 へいはた牧場
|
田所秀 (中央) |
9.1 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭13番9人 492kg 國分恭 54 1476(1.8)3.7 ブラック 13-13-12-10 |
8.25 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 1 14頭6番4人 494kg 藤田菜 56 1463(0.0)38.1 シゲルク 10-9-7-4 |
8.17 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 4 14頭5番2人 494kg 藤岡康 56 1458(0.7)37.2 ノーリミ 12-12-10-6 |
8.4 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 14頭11番10人 498kg 藤岡康 56 1462(0.2)37.9 スコルピ 14-13-11-4 |
7.6 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭11番7人 498kg 西村淳 56 1539(1.0)38.1 タガノフ 10-11-8-7 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牡5
レイテッド 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
北畑忍 ヒダカフアーム
|
森田直 (中央) |
8.31 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭16番8人 482kg 幸英明 57 1468(1.2)38.8 ゴールド 10-10-6-8 |
8.11 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 11頭2番3人 480kg 幸英明 57 1472(0.3)37.6 ウラノメ 6-6-4-5 |
6.8 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭2番5人 480kg 和田竜 57 1527(0.7)37.2 アヴァン 6-4-3-5 |
5.12 J京都
1800 4歳上 2 16頭6番5人 490kg 松山弘 57 1530(0.2)3.8 ブリッツ 2-2-2-3 |
4.20 J京都
1800 4歳上 4 14頭6番7人 482kg 和田竜 57 1530(0.4)39.3 エクスパ 6-6-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
エーシンアマテラス 鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
平井克彦 松本牧場
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
10.5 J新潟
2000 魚沼特別3歳上2勝クラス 6 7頭4番6人 484kg 丹内祐 57 2028(0.9)33.8 エリティ 3-3 |
7.14 J中京
2000 シンガポールターフクラブ賞3歳上2勝クラス 10 10頭9番10人 486kg 松若風 57 2036(2.8)38.6 エスポワ 3-3-4-4 |
6.30 J中京
2200 木曽川特別3歳上2勝クラス 7 12頭1番10人 486kg 幸英明 57 2164(1.7)37.3 ミスマン 12-12-11-11 |
6.9 J阪神
2400 三田特別3歳上2勝クラス 8 14頭14番10人 484kg 石橋脩 54 2278(1.6)37.2 サトノガ 7-6-6-5 |
5.12 J京都
2400 白川特別4歳上 5 13頭13番11人 482kg 國分恭 57 2250(0.9)35.2 マスター 6-5-5-3 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
レッドディクシー 栗毛
(DixieUnion)
小林竜太郎 スカイビーチステーブル
|
鈴木孝 (中央) |
7.14 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 14頭9番9人 496kg 亀田温 57 1472(0.9)38.6 シンコー 9-10-9-8 |
6.29 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 10頭10番8人 496kg 吉田隼 57 1456(1.5)38.3 ナムラカ 8-8-6-7 |
6.22 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 12頭8番9人 502kg 柴山雄 57 1464(1.0)38.9 メイショ 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 競走除外 12頭6番0人 0kg 吉田隼 57 0(0.0)0.0 ソルトイ |
3.3 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 16頭5番11人 494kg 吉田隼 57 1453(0.3)3.8 オーケス 12-12-12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
パッションローズ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
松岡隆雄 下河辺牧場
|
平田修 (中央) |
9.7 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭10番7人 506kg 團野大 57 1138(1.9)36.9 コラード 6-7 |
8.4 J小倉
2860 障害3歳未勝利 9 11頭11番5人 508kg 森一馬 60 3194(9.1)0.0 ワンスイ 8-8-9-9 |
7.7 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭9番4人 506kg 森一馬 60 3230(3.9)0.0 スワーヴ 4-4-5-7 |
4.14 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 12 13頭13番2人 496kg 森一馬 59 3067(6.3)0.0 マイネル 1-1-2-7 |
3.17 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 4 14頭10番2人 502kg 森一馬 59 3210(1.5)0.0 ダンツペ 4-6-6-5 |
|
12 |
StormyAtlan 牡10
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
11.1 園田
1400良 創刊7 B13歳以上特別 6 10頭9番6人 477kg 大柿一 56 1309(0.8)39.4 ウインレ 6-6-6-6 |
10.16 園田
1230良 但馬牛 B13歳以上特別 4 12頭7番6人 479kg 大柿一 56 1195(0.2)3.9 リッカサ 6-6-6-6 |
10.4 園田
1400重 B1 B13歳以上特別 2 12頭11番7人 474kg 大柿一 56 1284(0.2)38.7 ラガーユ 7-7-6-5 |
9.19 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 8 12頭11番10人 478kg 中田貴 56 1316(1.4)4.0 ツブラナ 10-9-9-8 |
9.5 園田
1230重 B1 B13歳以上特別 5 11頭3番7人 479kg 高畑皓 56 1189(0.8)38.2 コクシネ 7-7-9-8 |