[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-23 帯広ば9R 西田隆一 ごくろうさん賞 B1−2 ダート200m 雨 2.4 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タカダヤジェット 牡6
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 4 9頭3番6人 1076kg 村上章 660 2089(10.3) フレイム |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭10番6人 1083kg 村上章 650 1486(12.1) サンシル |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 1 6頭2番2人 1076kg 村上章 650 1534(1.6) ショウヘ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 6 10頭10番1人 1095kg 村上章 650 2036(9.9) キタイノ |
7.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭9番3人 1083kg 村上章 650 1442(4.1) オオゾラ |
|
2 | 2 |
トウカイカップ 牡6
ミツサクラ 鹿毛
(富士二世)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 2 10頭9番9人 1022kg 藤本匠 660 2057(0.4) ホクトウ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 馬を愛 B1−4 6 9頭7番6人 1007kg 西謙一 650 2206(30.6) イノリノ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.8 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 6 10頭6番3人 1020kg 西謙一 650 2233(26.8) ラッセル |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 日頃の B1−4 5 9頭1番5人 1016kg 西謙一 650 2068(20.1) フェアリ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−4 B1−4 3 8頭2番7人 1025kg 西謙一 650 1583(1.0) キタノサ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡9
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 楽天競 B1−4混合 7 8頭6番8人 1021kg 長澤幸 650 2156(24.8) ハマノダ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 日頃の B1−4 7 9頭9番9人 1031kg 長澤幸 650 2128(26.1) フェアリ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−4 B1−4 8 8頭8番4人 1028kg 長澤幸 650 2168(19.5) キタノサ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭3番7人 1022kg 長澤幸 640 2050(11.0) ライデン |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 競走除外 9頭2番0人 1010kg 長澤幸 640 0(0.0) |
|
4 | 4 |
トウリュウ 牝5
ホクトファッション 鹿毛
(エビスダドバン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 6 9頭8番6人 1072kg 長澤幸 640 2107(22.8) キタノサ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 馬を愛 B1−4 4 9頭5番3人 1057kg 島津新 630 2062(16.2) イノリノ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 楽天競 B1−4混合 4 8頭8番5人 1056kg 渡来心 630 1569(6.1) ハマノダ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 7 10頭6番8人 1036kg 長澤幸 630 2174(23.7) キタイノ |
7.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭7番1人 1038kg 渡来心 630 2038(23.7) オオゾラ |
|
5 | 5 |
ハマナカキング 牝4
アサギリクイン 栗毛
(アサギリ)
川田章博 (有)帯広ファーム
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 第2回 B1−2 2 10頭8番2人 1105kg 鈴木恵 660 2010(0.6) ハマノダ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭5番2人 1095kg 鈴木恵 620 1365(3.3) テンノイ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 3 10頭1番2人 1109kg 鈴木恵 620 1406(1.0) キタイノ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 8 9頭9番7人 1103kg 村上章 620 2221(35.7) マツノタ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第12 B1−2 5 9頭3番3人 1113kg 村上章 620 2113(20.9) マツノタ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡5
宝竜 栗毛
(第三竜王)
早坂末光 松本広美
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 第2回 B1−2 10 10頭1番9人 1000kg 長澤幸 690 2490(48.6) ハマノダ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭6番3人 1004kg 松田道 650 2117(35.2) サンシル |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.8 デネブ B1−1 7 8頭4番4人 1004kg 松田道 680 2336(34.1) ミノルシ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 共和か B1−1 8 9頭3番5人 1013kg 松田道 680 2018(10.9) ジェイフ |
7.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 文月特 B1−1 3 9頭1番4人 1014kg 松田道 670 1522(2.9) フナノダ |
|
7 | 7 |
フナノコーネル 牡4
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第13 B1−1 8 10頭10番6人 1013kg 西将太 645 2056(18.6) ホクトシ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 7 9頭9番8人 1013kg 島津新 680 2067(18.4) アアモン |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 共和か B1−1 6 9頭9番4人 1011kg 西将太 675 1571(6.2) ジェイフ |
7.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 文月特 B1−1 1 9頭7番8人 1023kg 西将太 660 1493(0.8) ミノルシ |
7.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭2番3人 1027kg 西将太 620 1513(5.9) ジェイフ |
|
8 | 8 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭9番4人 1109kg 鈴木恵 660 2094(10.8) フレイム |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 馬を愛 B1−4 1 9頭1番5人 1116kg 長澤幸 650 1500(0.9) キタノサ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 競走除外 6頭1番0人 0kg 長澤幸 650 0(0.0) |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第37 3歳以上選抜別定 出走取消 6頭3番0人 0kg 長澤幸 660 0(0.0) |
7.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭5番4人 1140kg 鈴木恵 650 1468(6.7) オオゾラ |
|
9 |
チヨノキング 牡8
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
中島雅也 江口勇
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
9.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 ジャパ B1−1 1 9頭2番6人 1078kg 藤野俊 695 2049(4.6) ミノルシ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第13 B1−1 6 10頭2番7人 1078kg 中山直 655 2007(13.7) ホクトシ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1 B2−1 1 8頭3番5人 1075kg 藤野俊 640 1507(2.1) オーシャ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 葦澤さ B2−1 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 藤野俊 640 0(0.0) |
7.13 帯広ば
200 2.4 わし座 B2−2 1 9頭6番2人 1110kg 藤野俊 660 1466(2.3) シマノシ |