[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-23 笠松9R オッズパーク杯 B 2特選 ダート1600m 曇 稍 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
アイレンベルク 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア グラストレーニングセンター
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 6 8頭7番6人 403kg 藤井勘 54 1295(1.9)39.2 サウスア 7-8-7-6 |
8.28 笠松
1600不 舟山高 B 2特選 4 8頭8番5人 402kg 池田敏 54 1452(0.7)39.5 デルマジ 8-8-6-5 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 清涼賞 AB 43特選 3 8頭6番6人 396kg 池田敏 54 1291(0.8)38.7 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
8.4 金沢
1500良 金沢A B級 以下(東海・北陸交流) 3 9頭2番6人 394kg 佐藤友 54 1376(0.8)37.9 バトード 9-9-9-4 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 10頭3番9人 399kg 松本剛 54 1286(1.3)39.2 ディスタ 4-5-6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
ワンサイドゲーム 芦毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
後藤貞夫 北島牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 1特別 6 8頭7番5人 471kg 加藤聡 56 1445(0.8)40.4 ティーポ 3-4-3-2 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 根の上 AB 43特選 1 9頭8番2人 473kg 渡邊竜 56 1297(0.4)38.9 サウスア 3-4-3-2 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 5 7頭7番2人 472kg 渡邊竜 56 1447(2.5)41.2 ヒルノコ 3-3-4-5 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 浜木綿 B 1特別 7 10頭9番5人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1282(1.6)39.9 バレンテ 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 10頭4番1人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1279(0.1)39.4 キングレ 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
バイオマスター 牝3
ライトハートリー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
安東純二 田中春美
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.29 笠松
1900稍 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 7 10頭1番6人 489kg 渡邊竜 54 2077(2.8)43.8 ニューホ 1-1-1-1-2-3 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 夏衣賞 B 2特選 9 9頭6番4人 485kg 筒井勇 54 1305(4.0)41.7 ヴィクト 3-3-4-6 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 10頭10番1人 483kg 筒井勇 54 1274(0.1)3.9 ディスタ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 笠松
1600重 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭2番2人 486kg 筒井勇 54 1439(2.9)4.2 リリコ 2-2-2-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あじさ 3歳 1特別 1 9頭3番1人 480kg 筒井勇 54 1289(0.2)39.4 ビーコン 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
ブルーポラリス 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
吉田勝利 加野牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 5 9頭7番3人 450kg 山下雅 56 1296(0.2)3.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 笠松
1600不 舟山高 B 2特選 2 8頭4番6人 452kg 山下雅 56 1446(0.1)39.6 デルマジ 3-4-3-3 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 夏衣賞 B 2特選 2 9頭4番8人 446kg 山下雅 56 1281(1.6)39.1 ヴィクト 5-5-3-3 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 4 10頭9番4人 447kg 佐藤友 56 1278(0.5)38.9 ディスタ 3-2-2-2 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 夏霧賞 B 2特選 4 10頭1番6人 453kg 山下雅 56 1281(0.7)37.8 ヤマニン 8-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストリートセンス 牡5
ワイドロータス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
湯浅健司 下河辺牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 6 9頭8番4人 494kg 水野翔 56 1296(0.2)38.8 ヤマニン 3-4-3-3 |
8.28 笠松
1600不 舟山高 B 2特選 6 8頭2番3人 488kg 筒井勇 56 1454(0.9)40.1 デルマジ 7-7-5-5 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 夏衣賞 B 2特選 4 9頭2番7人 484kg 高木健 56 1289(2.4)39.8 ヴィクト 9-8-6-5 |
7.17 笠松
1600良 朝焼賞 B 2特選 7 9頭5番4人 480kg 高木健 56 1423(0.9)3.8 リノサン 4-4-5-6 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 夏霧賞 B 2特選 2 10頭6番9人 486kg 高木健 56 1276(0.2)38.2 ヤマニン 3-3-3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
ヒデノメガミ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
栗東総合産業(株) 富田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1600良 朝焼賞 B 2特選 8 9頭7番5人 426kg 山下雅 56 1425(1.1)37.6 リノサン 8-8-8-8 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 マック B 2特選 3 9頭9番6人 432kg 山下雅 56 1426(1.1)37.7 バトード 8-8-8-6 |
5.6 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A2 12 5 10頭3番9人 440kg 平瀬城 56 1535(2.2)38.1 エイシン 8-10-9-9-8 |
4.21 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 5 11頭7番6人 443kg 平瀬城 56 1558(3.6)40.3 サノイチ 10-11-11-11-9 |
4.9 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 5 5頭4番2人 442kg 平瀬城 56 1571(1.7)42.4 ルクナバ 2-2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牝4
ヒトリムスメ 栗毛
(アフリート)
豊原純弥 守矢牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.30 笠松
1600不 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1413(0.7)37.2 ハタノレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 英幸彩 C 5 1 8頭2番1人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1275(0.5)3.8 エポドス 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 笠松
1600重 あさが C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭2番3人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1408(0.7)39.1 ヒルノケ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 10頭8番1人 438kg 佐藤友 54 1284(0.6)3.7 タイキビ 3-3-2-1 |
6.20 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
ハレクラニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 タバタファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 3 9頭3番6人 454kg 渡邊竜 56 1295(0.1)38.7 ヤマニン 4-3-4-4 |
8.28 笠松
1600不 舟山高 B 2特選 5 8頭3番4人 460kg 高木健 56 1454(0.9)40.4 デルマジ 4-3-4-3 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 6 9頭1番4人 457kg 高木健 56 1438(1.8)41.3 ディーエ 2-2-2-2 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 9頭6番3人 466kg 高木健 56 1276(0.5)38.2 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 カーネ B 3 7 10頭10番2人 464kg 高木健 56 1288(1.4)39.2 マイネル 4-6-4-4 |