[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-23 笠松10R OKB大垣共立銀行手のひら杯 B 1特別 ダート1400m 曇 稍 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス セン4
ジャストジョーイ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 社台ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1600不 舟山高 B 2特選 1 8頭5番2人 447kg 渡邊竜 56 1445(0.1)39.8 ステラポ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 7頭2番3人 444kg 高木健 56 1426(0.4)40.3 ヒルノコ 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 10頭2番2人 450kg 渡邊竜 56 1275(0.2)38.4 ディスタ 2-3-3-3 |
7.3 笠松
1600良 半夏生 B 1特別 7 10頭5番5人 445kg 高木健 56 1440(4.5)42.1 ストロベ 1-1-4-6 |
6.7 笠松
1600不 B6組 B 6 1 9頭2番1人 449kg 渡邊竜 56 1431(0.3)4.0 オーサム 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
コスモスカイライン 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 2 9頭9番1人 447kg 筒井勇 56 1294(0.0)38.4 ヤマニン 7-7-5-5 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 処暑特 B 1特別 7 9頭5番2人 447kg 佐藤友 56 1298(2.1)38.5 ヴィクト 8-6-7-5 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 夏衣賞 B 2特選 3 9頭3番2人 440kg 大原浩 56 1286(2.1)39.1 ヴィクト 8-9-8-7 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 浜木綿 B 1特別 2 10頭4番4人 439kg 筒井勇 56 1269(0.3)37.9 バレンテ 8-7-5-4 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 カーネ B 3 1 10頭2番1人 441kg 筒井勇 56 1274(0.2)37.2 ラサンタ 8-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
レイビスティー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 1特別 8 8頭1番8人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1469(3.2)43.7 ティーポ 1-1-1-2 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 処暑特 B 1特別 8 9頭3番8人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1304(2.7)39.3 ヴィクト 5-5-6-5 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 8 9頭2番8人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1443(2.3)42.2 ディーエ 1-1-1-5 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 浜木綿 B 1特別 8 10頭5番7人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1288(2.2)39.8 バレンテ 6-6-7-8 |
7.3 笠松
1600良 半夏生 B 1特別 競走中止 10頭2番8人 456kg 東川慎 54 0(100.5)0.0 ストロベ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
ヤマニンパンテール 青鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 1 9頭4番2人 373kg 吉井友 56 1294(0.0)38.4 マイネル 5-5-6-6 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭9番4人 376kg 吉井友 56 1289(0.5)39.5 ヒルノケ 2-3-3-3 |
7.19 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 1 10頭8番2人 377kg 吉井友 56 1281(0.5)38.5 チュウワ 2-2-2-2 |
6.7 笠松
1400不 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭6番4人 377kg 吉井友 56 1291(0.6)39.4 スギノア 5-5-5-5 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 7頭2番2人 378kg 吉井友 56 1284(0.8)37.6 ブルーネ 4-4-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
チヨノドラゴン 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
岩崎僖澄 青藍牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400不 処暑特 B 1特別 9 9頭1番4人 451kg 筒井勇 56 1305(2.8)39.5 ヴィクト 6-3-9-9 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 2 9頭5番3人 451kg 筒井勇 56 1421(0.1)39.4 ディーエ 3-3-3-1 |
7.17 笠松
1600良 朝焼賞 B 2特選 1 9頭8番8人 450kg 筒井勇 56 1414(0.3)37.4 ヒルノコ 2-2-2-2 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 夏霧賞 B 2特選 6 10頭4番8人 448kg 池田敏 56 1284(1.0)39.3 ヤマニン 1-1-1-2 |
6.20 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 A 3特別 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牝5
イズミナイナー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田勝利 トラストスリーファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400良 潮南高 B 2特選 4 9頭5番9人 457kg 大塚研 54 1295(0.1)39.3 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 9 9頭6番9人 454kg 山下雅 54 1465(4.5)41.7 ディーエ 8-8-9-9 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 夏霧賞 B 2特選 9 10頭10番5人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1296(2.2)40.3 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
6.18 笠松
1400 立山賞 AB 43特選 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 筒井勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 7 8頭1番4人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1287(1.7)40.1 シャドウ 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
トビーズコーナー 牡5
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 1特別 4 8頭6番7人 452kg 島崎和 56 1441(0.4)39.6 ティーポ 6-7-6-4 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 処暑特 B 1特別 6 9頭7番7人 460kg 島崎和 56 1295(1.8)38.7 ヴィクト 4-7-5-5 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 5 9頭7番7人 457kg 島崎和 56 1429(0.9)38.8 ディーエ 7-7-7-7 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 浜木綿 B 1特別 6 10頭3番8人 457kg 島崎和 56 1280(1.4)38.6 バレンテ 7-8-9-8 |
7.3 笠松
1600良 半夏生 B 1特別 6 10頭10番7人 470kg 島崎和 56 1431(3.6)40.6 ストロベ 6-5-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
キョウエイトルース 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
8.28 大井
1800重 ファン B3 一選抜特別 10 12頭8番2人 424kg 笹川翼 54 1599(4.1)42.7 サンルイ 4-5-7-7 |
7.25 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 9 12頭2番1人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1386(2.0)41.9 マサクニ 1-1-1-3 |
6.28 浦和
1400稍 紫陽花 B3 二 2 12頭5番1人 430kg 森泰斗 54 1284(0.4)38.8 キョウモ 2-2-2-2 |
5.28 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C1 下選抜馬 2 12頭8番1人 441kg 森泰斗 55 2119(0.2)38.8 キャプチ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 船橋
1600稍 ザ・ナ C1 一 5 11頭8番2人 428kg 矢野貴 54 1457(0.9)40.4 ステラス 2-2-2-2 |