[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-23 金沢5R C2 13 ダート1500m 曇 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
キャロルロゼ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
上山泰憲 高昭牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
8.29 園田
1400重 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 4 10頭5番4人 470kg 吉村智 54 1298(2.1)40.7 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
7.13 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭14番5人 484kg 齋藤新 54 1283(3.7)40.6 カルカリ 9-10 |
4.20 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭3番10人 492kg 松若風 54 2022(1.6)3.7 ラクロー 4-3-4-5 |
4.13 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭14番8人 494kg 鮫島駿 54 2036(1.2)37.1 クリノオ 2-2-1-2 |
3.17 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 8 14頭14番13人 476kg 横山武 54 2041(1.1)36.9 ピースフ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
フレンチバージン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(同)JPN技研 春木ファーム
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
9.3 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走4 3歳 B二走4 競走除外 12頭7番0人 487kg 堀場裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 5 10頭3番7人 496kg 堀場裕 54 1352(2.0)41.2 シュペル 7-6-6-6 |
8.13 金沢
1400良 3歳 B6 3歳 B6 7 8頭8番6人 499kg 堀場裕 54 1356(1.8)41.8 ゴールデ 6-6-6-7 |
6.30 金沢
1400不 3歳 B5 3歳 B5 9 10頭3番2人 489kg 堀場裕 54 1374(4.6)42.8 アンコー 9-8-8-7 |
6.16 金沢
1400不 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 2 9頭2番0人 502kg 堀場裕 54 1351(0.9)40.5 ホッコー 2-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
マテリアライズ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
9.10 金沢
1400良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 4 10頭9番5人 427kg 松戸政 54 1363(3.2)42.2 ホットス 4-4-5-4 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 4 9頭6番8人 428kg 松戸政 54 1358(1.2)4.1 ヤースミ 1-1-1-3 |
8.13 金沢
1500良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 8 11頭11番7人 438kg 松戸政 54 1472(6.7)47.4 ダイユウ 2-2-4-6 |
7.7 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 16頭11番15人 428kg 小林大 54 1150(6.9)42.2 マリアル 11-14 |
3.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番14人 456kg 木幡初 54 1180(5.3)41.4 ステイホ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
エーシンロレーン 鹿毛
(Rahy)
(株)ファーストビジ 栄進牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.17 金沢
1400良 3歳 B二走3 3歳 B二走3 7 9頭6番7人 415kg 中島龍 54 1367(4.5)39.9 デルマエ 8-8-8-8 |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 8 11頭1番10人 417kg 中島龍 54 591(2.0)37.9 アレミテ 8-8 |
9.3 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走4 3歳 B二走4 5 12頭11番8人 411kg 中島龍 54 1343(2.2)40.3 ラインシ 8-7-7-6 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 8 10頭4番8人 417kg 松戸政 54 1362(3.0)40.5 シュペル 9-8-8-8 |
8.20 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走3 3歳 B二走3 6 9頭3番5人 416kg 中島龍 54 1354(2.2)41.9 エールベ 7-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
トーアミッシェル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ トーア牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 4 11頭3番5人 460kg 堀場裕 56 580(0.9)37.2 アレミテ 6-7 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 4 9頭5番4人 465kg 堀場裕 56 1351(2.4)41.8 ヴァトナ 7-6-6-4 |
8.20 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走3 3歳 B二走3 4 9頭1番3人 464kg 堀場裕 56 1343(1.1)41.3 エールベ 4-4-4-4 |
7.21 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 15頭12番15人 458kg 山田敬 56 1515(3.6)40.6 フィスト 5-5-9-10 |
4.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 15 15頭2番15人 454kg 横山和 56 1553(7.0)42.9 カウンタ 10-12-15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
レジェンドブルー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
8.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番13人 442kg 西村淳 54 1527(6.8)42.5 アイタイ 10-12-16-16 |
7.31 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 5 10頭4番7人 453kg 川須栄 54 1293(1.3)4.0 ウォータ 2-3-3-4 |
5.4 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番14人 442kg 齋藤新 54 1135(3.3)37.2 レストン 15-15 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ローズキングダム 牝3
ウインラシェーナ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
矢内卓人 栄進牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
8.21 園田
1400稍 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 11 12頭7番10人 437kg 田野豊 54 1368(5.5)43.2 フミタツ 10-10-10-11 |
5.20 大井
1400良 3歳90万円以下 3歳90万円以下 11 16頭2番10人 450kg 有年淳 54 1348(3.4)41.1 ケンヴィ 12-11-10 |
4.8 大井
1200良 3歳50万円以下 3歳50万円以下 5 14頭8番4人 442kg 有年淳 54 1192(2.9)40.3 オレンジ 12-13 |
|||
8 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
ビーウインド 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
子安裕樹 杵臼牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.10 金沢
1400良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 2 10頭7番3人 513kg 田知弘 56 1333(0.2)39.9 ホットス 6-5-3-3 |
8.7 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 12頭3番5人 488kg 武藤雅 56 1455(2.9)40.2 モダスオ 11-11-11-11 |
6.29 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番3人 490kg 戸崎圭 56 1134(4.6)36.1 フジマサ 16-16 |
||||
8 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ハートビートワルツ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 坂東牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 9 11頭8番8人 437kg 沖静男 54 596(2.5)3.8 アレミテ 9-9 |
9.3 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走4 3歳 B二走4 6 12頭10番6人 441kg 沖静男 54 1348(2.7)41.2 ラインシ 6-4-3-5 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 6 10頭10番3人 444kg 畑中信 54 1358(2.6)41.8 シュペル 6-7-6-7 |
8.20 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走2 3歳 B二走2 8 8頭1番2人 462kg 畑中信 54 1379(5.3)44.1 サパムー 5-5-5-6 |
8.13 金沢
1500良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 2 9頭4番2人 466kg 畑中信 54 1411(0.7)42.4 メイデン 3-3-2-1 |
|
10 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ポットアカデミー 青毛
(RoyalAcademy)
(株)レックス 松木加代
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 7 10頭1番6人 418kg 兼子千 54 1359(2.7)43.1 シュペル 2-1-1-4 |
8.13 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 4 10頭2番2人 421kg 青柳正 54 1351(0.9)42.1 クリキン 5-5-3-4 |
7.28 金沢
1400不 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 4 8頭4番4人 411kg 畑中信 54 1327(2.3)41.7 ノースカ 3-3-5-4 |
7.21 金沢
1400重 3歳 B二走3 3歳 B二走3 5 9頭5番2人 420kg 青柳正 54 1333(1.9)41.4 アーカー 1-1-1-2 |
6.22 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番14人 420kg 木幡育 54 1239(2.6)37.6 ホーリー 2-2 |