[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-27 盛岡7R B2 B2 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡5
モルフェミシエロ 鹿毛
(ソングオブウインド)
松田敬一 田中春美
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1800良 メイカ B2 11 11頭3番10人 517kg 菅原辰 56 2001(4.7)42.6 ハグラー 11-11-10-10 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 コカ・ B2 二組 8 9頭7番7人 513kg 岩本怜 56 1459(3.4)41.7 エイシン 8-9-9-8 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 復興祈 B2 2 8頭5番4人 511kg 関本淳 56 1233(0.2)39.2 メスカル 5-6-6-6 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 エイプ B2 8 12頭6番8人 507kg 陶文峰 56 1462(1.7)40.2 アーリー 9-9-9-10 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 1 11頭11番7人 511kg 陶文峰 56 1463(0.6)40.6 スクリー 6-5-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
エイシンフェアリー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
遠藤喜和 土田扶美子
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 南関東 B2 10 14頭8番3人 487kg 菅原俊 54 1153(1.4)38.4 ヒライズ 6-8 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 モッコ B2 3 7頭2番2人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1243(1.0)40.9 ハルズハ 3-3-3-3 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 10頭6番5人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1232(0.1)39.4 ハルズハ 3-3-3-3 |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 3 12頭10番7人 479kg 菅原辰 54 1338(1.1)43.1 アルアン 4-4-1-1 |
2.5 園田
1400稍 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 8 9頭3番3人 475kg 大柿一 54 1361(2.1)43.6 トキノケ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
エプソムメサイア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大黒富美子 安達洋生
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1000良 新緑賞 C1 2 12頭4番1人 443kg 坂口裕 54 597(0.6)36.5 フリーム 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭2番1人 443kg 坂口裕 54 516(0.3)36.9 ナルノス 2-2 |
4.28 水沢
850重 C2 C2 2 10頭1番1人 445kg 坂口裕 56 504(0.1)35.9 カミノマ 1-1 |
4.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 2 10頭4番2人 442kg 坂口裕 56 526(0.1)37.2 リョウノ 2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1400重 ガーベ C2 一組 5 8頭3番3人 445kg 坂口裕 54 1280(1.1)38.2 ワンダー 2-2-2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牝4
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 南関東 B2 2 14頭13番8人 410kg 山林信 54 1139(0.0)37.7 ヒライズ 2-2 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 モッコ B2 6 7頭6番3人 407kg 村上忍 54 1251(1.8)41.9 ハルズハ 1-1-2-2 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 3 10頭3番2人 404kg 村上忍 54 1234(0.3)39.8 ハルズハ 1-1-1-1 |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 6 12頭11番9人 407kg 坂口裕 54 1340(1.3)43.4 アルアン 3-3-1-1 |
12.22 水沢
850不 B1 B1 2 9頭3番4人 417kg 山本聡 54 506(0.2)35.9 アイティ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
バトルラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
大黒富美子 沖田忠幸
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.23 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 16 16頭5番6人 476kg 吉井章 54 1163(3.1)40.2 シガーヲ 6-6 |
4.9 大井
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 16 16頭6番10人 475kg 服部茂 54 1170(1.8)39.7 インジャ 10-12 |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib C1−2C2−1 8 12頭12番5人 464kg 落合玄 54 1166(1.4)40.9 ローツェ 1-1 |
10.23 門別
1200良 ゆめぴ C1−2C2−1 6 11頭6番4人 464kg 落合玄 54 1158(1.1)38.9 タイムレ 5-6 |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 4 10頭3番7人 464kg 落合玄 54 1145(0.6)3.8 ペイシャ 8-8 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝7
スイートクラフティ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
高橋誠 シンボリ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 ジニア B2 一組 4 7頭4番6人 483kg 阿部英 54 1419(1.0)39.9 ワンダー 4-3 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 8 9頭5番6人 482kg 阿部英 54 1464(4.1)42.7 イスラド 3-3-5-7 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 11 12頭8番7人 480kg 阿部英 54 1486(4.1)45.2 トゥザキ 4-4-5-8 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 エイプ B2 6 12頭4番7人 476kg 阿部英 54 1458(1.3)40.8 アーリー 2-2-2-4 |
3.25 水沢
1600良 春の息 B2 三組 1 11頭8番4人 466kg 阿部英 54 1458(0.2)40.3 パトロナ 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
マイネカプリース 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
鈴木雅俊 イワミ牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 復興祈 C1 三組 1 9頭1番5人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1289(0.2)40.5 コンバッ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1400不 ミモザ C1 三組 4 9頭3番5人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1287(1.7)39.7 ヤマショ 6-6-5-4 |
4.15 水沢
1600重 ナデシ C1 三組 7 10頭7番3人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1432(1.4)41.3 レディア 5-5-3-5 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭2番1人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1487(1.3)42.8 バスクイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 奥州師 3歳 9 9頭6番8人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1288(1.5)39.1 ミスティ 9-9-8-9 |
|
8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
ランデブー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤範夫 松浦牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.18 園田
1230良 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 6頭1番5人 434kg 大柿一 54 1227(1.9)38.8 マイネル 4-4-5-5 |
4.4 園田
1230良 C2 C24歳以上特別 7 7頭4番7人 447kg 長谷駿 54 1232(2.5)40.4 リュウチ 5-7-7-7 |
3.21 園田
1230稍 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 9頭6番6人 450kg 長谷駿 54 1208(1.4)39.5 エスシー 2-2-2-2 |
3.1 園田
1230稍 C1 C14歳以上特別 10 11頭2番10人 451kg 大柿一 54 1212(2.0)39.3 ラカマロ 3-4-5-4 |
2.6 園田
1230重 C1 C14歳以上特別 10 10頭5番5人 448kg 下原理 54 1256(5.1)42.5 ラブリラ 9-7-8-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡4
ジュラン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
佐藤弘樹 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1800良 メイカ B2 9 11頭2番9人 503kg 高松亮 56 1588(3.4)42.6 ハグラー 2-2-2-4 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 コカ・ B2 二組 5 9頭2番4人 502kg 高松亮 56 1439(1.4)40.7 エイシン 4-4-4-3 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 5 12頭10番6人 504kg 高松亮 56 1463(1.8)43.6 トゥザキ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春分の B 4 6 10頭4番3人 506kg 丸野勝 56 1292(1.4)3.8 ヴァント 8-8-7-7 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 早春賞 AB 53 4 10頭9番4人 508kg 丸野勝 56 1291(1.1)38.7 シャドウ 5-5-5-6 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
前田敏文 日進牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 南関東 B2 3 14頭10番5人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1141(0.2)36.9 ヒライズ 9-7 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 コカ・ B2 二組 6 9頭8番8人 484kg 木村暁 54 1442(1.7)40.6 エイシン 3-5-5-6 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 水沢競 B2 一組 5 12頭7番10人 482kg 木村暁 54 1449(1.2)41.5 プリンス 5-6-6-6 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 チュー B2 一組 6 11頭9番7人 475kg 木村暁 54 1455(1.7)39.6 マツリダ 11-9-8-6 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 春光賞 B1 二組 5 12頭10番7人 468kg 木村暁 54 1473(1.6)41.2 グランユ 9-9-7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ロマンスリップ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 南関東 B2 7 14頭4番10人 451kg 鈴木祐 54 1147(0.8)37.2 ヒライズ 11-10 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 6 9頭8番5人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1452(2.9)4.1 イスラド 9-8-7-6 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 復興祈 B2 7 8頭6番7人 456kg 菅原辰 54 1240(0.9)39.7 メスカル 8-8-7-7 |
4.6 水沢
1400稍 フリー B1 6 9頭2番8人 468kg 陶文峰 54 1312(1.8)41.1 ノットオ 5-6-5-7 |
3.25 水沢
1300良 春霞賞 B1 4 10頭1番9人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1245(0.7)39.5 ペプチド 8-9-10-9 |
|
12 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝8
マイアタックレディ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
大黒富美子 川端英幸
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B2 二組 4 6頭2番3人 514kg 小林凌 54 1422(1.5)39.6 ヤマショ 1-1 |
5.6 水沢
1600稍 ペラル C1 一組 5 9頭6番3人 515kg 小林凌 54 1453(1.1)41.1 ベニバナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1400不 パンジ C1 四組 1 9頭7番6人 507kg 小林凌 54 1270(0.4)38.3 スペイシ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 水沢
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 2 11頭6番1人 506kg 村上忍 54 1283(0.2)38.7 アイアム 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭7番4人 513kg 村上忍 54 1302(0.9)41.3 ハグラー 1-1-1-1 |