[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-26 大井12R あおば賞競走 B2 三六選抜特別 ダート1200m 雨 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1200稍 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 5 16頭13番12人 491kg 町田直 55 1141(0.4)37.4 スノード 15-15 |
11.15 門別
1200稍 ポラリ A1A2−1 7 12頭4番7人 492kg 落合玄 55 1138(0.9)36.4 カツゲキ 9-8 |
11.1 門別
1200稍 ディー A1A2−1 6 12頭10番8人 494kg 落合玄 55 1130(0.7)36.6 アップト 8-9 |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 13 14頭9番9人 489kg 阿部英 57 598(1.5)34.9 シャドウ 13-14 |
10.3 門別
1500重 百日草 A1A2−1 4 10頭5番6人 490kg 落合玄 55 1372(0.6)40.5 ストーン 7-6-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡8
ニシノマイヒメ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋誠 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 12 12頭3番12人 505kg 西啓太 56 1161(2.4)40.1 アライア 7-7 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 13 14頭7番14人 504kg 高松亮 56 1162(2.2)3.9 キャプテ 13-14 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 8 15頭7番15人 508kg 高松亮 56 1150(1.5)38.5 ロイヤル 13-13 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 出走取消 15頭9番0人 0kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 10 15頭4番14人 507kg 酒井忍 56 1304(1.8)39.6 トップリ 14-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー セン8
アーバンベルノ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤良男 熊沢牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 11 12頭7番10人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1157(2.0)39.9 アライア 5-5 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 10 14頭14番12人 506kg 松崎正 56 1154(1.4)37.8 キャプテ 14-13 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 6 15頭12番4人 510kg 瀧川寿 56 1149(1.4)38.1 ロイヤル 14-14 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 4 15頭15番7人 507kg 瀧川寿 56 1151(0.6)37.7 アポロモ 14-13 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 16頭8番11人 506kg 楢崎功 55 1152(0.7)38.3 マックス 14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック 牡4
トキノナイス 栗毛
(チアズブライトリー)
前川義則 西野春樹
|
的場直 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1200重 ダイア B1B2 四二選抜特別 13 16頭6番10人 505kg 的場文 55 1154(1.8)38.7 タマノシ 12-11 |
3.22 大井
1200良 若葉賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭3番9人 503kg 的場文 55 1158(1.8)39.4 コンサー 7-10 |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 13 15頭15番10人 512kg 的場文 55 1164(2.5)40.3 サンダー 6-8 |
8.2 大井
1200 アフタ A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭5番5人 496kg 的場文 54 1145(1.0)39.8 プリサイ 2-2 |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 13 16頭4番5人 491kg 横川怜 57 1142(1.6)37.3 クルセイ 16-16 |
|
5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
バクシンオージョ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
西田順彦 競優牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200良 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 1 14頭11番1人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1145(0.0)38.1 ステムパ 2-2 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 1 11頭7番5人 496kg 石崎駿 56 1143(0.4)3.8 コスモア 1-1 |
12.25 大井
1200稍 クリス C1二 一三 2 13頭2番3人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1143(0.5)38.1 セイジミ 1-1 |
12.3 大井
1200良 ローズ C1 一二 12 12頭10番3人 500kg 的場文 56 1169(3.1)41.1 ランボシ 5-8 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 C1 一二 C1 一二 10 12頭2番4人 488kg 的場文 56 1152(1.4)39.5 トレース 1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
パイロ 牡4
メイショウアレーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 4 15頭3番1人 475kg 本田重 56 1143(0.8)38.1 ロイヤル 12-12 |
1.22 大井
1400良 初夢賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 16頭6番5人 476kg 本田重 55 1290(1.6)39.8 クレセン 10-10-9 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 7 16頭13番1人 478kg 本田重 56 1297(1.4)39.6 ヒコーキ 7-7-8 |
8.2 大井
1200 アフタ A2以下選抜特別 4 16頭9番2人 475kg 本田重 52 1138(0.3)38.1 プリサイ 11-11 |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 4 16頭2番1人 475kg 御神訓 57 1129(0.3)36.9 クルセイ 11-12 |
|
7 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ナイツエンド 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
和田博美 惣田英幸
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 1 16頭7番1人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1135(0.5)38.2 ボナテス 3-3 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 2 11頭5番1人 510kg 吉原寛 56 1147(0.4)37.9 プレディ 5-6 |
1.22 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 四選抜特別 2 13頭10番4人 512kg 山崎良 56 1144(0.1)3.8 トチノペ 7-7 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭7番7人 510kg 西啓太 56 1290(0.8)39.4 ミルグラ 4-4-3 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭4番5人 516kg 西啓太 56 1294(0.9)37.6 シンボリ 12-12-12 |
||
6 | 8 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
北所直人 村上欽哉
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 9 14頭6番5人 504kg 繁田健 54 1150(1.0)38.1 キャプテ 11-11 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 2 15頭11番13人 498kg 繁田健 54 1142(0.7)3.9 ロイヤル 5-4 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 13 15頭13番6人 496kg 繁田健 54 1164(1.9)4.1 アポロモ 3-3 |
10.13 J京都
1400 3歳上 16 16頭10番16人 490kg 松若風 55 1267(2.8)39.7 セネッテ 9-9 |
9.9 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 15頭6番15人 484kg 木幡育 55 1134(1.9)38.8 モアニケ 4-4 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡5
シゲキテキテキーラ 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
稲垣隆治 オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 5 12頭11番7人 487kg 達城龍 56 1144(0.7)37.6 アライア 11-11 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 6 14頭12番13人 494kg 達城龍 56 1148(0.8)38.1 キャプテ 10-10 |
3.4 大井
1800不 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 15 15頭7番14人 499kg 有年淳 56 1598(4.5)43.3 デブリン 7-8-14-15 |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 13 16頭5番15人 500kg 有年淳 55 1447(2.2)41.1 ミヤジフ 9-10-12-12 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 15 16頭8番16人 514kg 有年淳 56 1453(3.4)41.8 ミヤジフ 12-13-15-15 |
||
7 | 10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下新一 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 5 14頭4番11人 501kg 真島大 56 1148(0.8)38.9 キャプテ 2-3 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 9 15頭1番9人 505kg 真島大 56 1153(1.8)39.8 ロイヤル 7-8 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 9 15頭12番10人 503kg 真島大 56 1155(1.0)39.7 アポロモ 7-8 |
11.2 大井
1200良 スポー B1B2 三二選抜特別 12 13頭5番3人 509kg 真島大 55 1153(1.8)39.6 ナイキア 4-6 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭7番3人 509kg 真島大 56 1149(1.0)39.5 ムサシト 5-5 |
|
11 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ラブイズカヌマ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
阿部東亜子 漆原武男
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 2 12頭8番5人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1141(0.4)38.3 アライア 6-6 |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 15頭9番8人 457kg 和田譲 55 1149(1.0)38.6 サンダー 9-10 |
1.22 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 四選抜特別 1 13頭2番3人 452kg 和田譲 56 1143(0.1)38.7 コスモア 4-3 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 5 16頭4番4人 452kg 和田譲 56 1145(0.9)38.6 ポッドグ 7-7 |
10.8 大井
1200良 TOK B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭13番7人 442kg 和田譲 56 1144(0.9)37.2 タマノシ 16-15 |
||
8 | 12 |
フィガロ 牡5
トリアノン 芦毛
(アフリート)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 10 12頭2番9人 496kg 町田直 56 1153(1.6)38.7 アライア 10-10 |
4.2 川崎
1500良 染井吉 B2B3 三一 8 11頭9番7人 501kg 本田重 57 1380(1.8)39.2 コアコン 10-10-9-9 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 3 12頭5番7人 493kg 町田直 56 1154(0.9)38.9 ナイトフ 10-12-12 |
3.1 川崎
1500不 南足柄 B2B3 二一 12 12頭1番9人 498kg 伊藤裕 55 1391(3.0)4.2 フロリダ 4-4-6-8 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 猛虎( B2B3 二一 6 14頭5番11人 493kg 町田直 55 1368(1.4)4.0 カジノシ 8-9-10-8 |
|
13 |
パイロ 牝5
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
4.2 川崎
1500良 染井吉 B2B3 三一 2 11頭2番6人 485kg 山崎誠 55 1363(0.1)38.9 コアコン 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 川崎
2100良 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 12 13頭11番11人 495kg 町田直 55 2201(4.8)41.3 プリンシ 10-11-12-12-12-12 |
2.12 浦和
1400稍 初音( B2B3 二一 9 12頭1番10人 486kg 伊藤裕 55 1314(3.1)38.8 フェンド 10-11-11-9 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 猛虎( B2B3 二一 10 14頭3番10人 492kg 伊藤裕 55 1376(2.2)41.2 カジノシ 5-5-8-8 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 11 13頭12番8人 486kg 吉原寛 55 1467(2.6)41.7 ブルーフ 10-10-10-12 |