[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-21 船橋6R たまご王国千葉のたまごをたくさん食べよう C2選抜馬 ダート1000m 晴 稍 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
アムネリス 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
近藤光将 ヒダカフアーム
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
1.10 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア・イ C2選抜馬ア・イ 9 11頭7番7人 465kg 實川純 54 495(1.7)36.8 シュダイ 7-8 |
12.18 川崎
900重 瞬刻( C1選定馬 4 9頭2番5人 464kg 實川純 54 556(0.8)37.9 パルドン 3-4-4 |
12.11 船橋
1200良 アイオ C1 五六 10 10頭9番4人 471kg 實川純 54 1179(2.1)40.5 メイショ 4-3-3 |
10.21 J新潟
1000 3歳上 15 17頭9番14人 460kg 黛弘人 55 567(1.3)33.8 サラドリ |
7.21 J函館
1200 3歳上 16 16頭1番15人 468kg 加藤祥 55 1108(1.8)34.5 コーラル 16-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
サマーラグーン 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
矢野猛宣 コスモヴューファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C2選抜馬ア・イ 6 11頭2番3人 438kg 高松亮 54 490(0.5)36.7 グローリ 3-3 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 C2三 二四ア C2三 二四ア 12 12頭9番8人 431kg 五十冬 545 1201(3.5)42.9 ホームゲ 1-1-2 |
1.10 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア・イ C2選抜馬ア・イ 4 11頭5番2人 434kg 吉原寛 54 491(0.9)36.6 ジェーム 4-4 |
11.22 浦和
800稍 上州和 C1選抜馬 4 11頭8番3人 425kg 御神訓 54 482(1.6)36.1 ジョーカ 2-3 |
10.13 盛岡
1600良 オクト B2 6 12頭2番1人 429kg 山本聡 55 1399(0.4)37.8 ミステリ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
アルディーミル 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
成瀬篤司 松浦牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 15頭4番5人 476kg 千田洋 54 1170(1.4)39.2 ホワイト 10-10 |
1.21 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 16頭5番14人 479kg 千田洋 54 1154(0.4)37.9 ブラック 11-10 |
12.29 大井
1200良 川栄李 C2 五六 13 16頭4番7人 473kg 千田洋 54 1166(1.7)39.3 チチブリ 11-11 |
12.4 大井
1200良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 5 14頭5番7人 477kg 千田洋 54 1156(0.7)38.6 フラヴィ 10-9 |
11.13 大井
1200重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 13頭8番11人 477kg 千田洋 54 1161(1.1)39.1 ブラック 9-9 |
|
4 |
ルールオブロー 牝8
ターフサルート 黒鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
佐藤勝士 タガミファーム
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200良 招福賞 C2選抜馬 12 12頭9番9人 472kg 五十冬 545 1183(2.3)41.4 クインズ 3-3-2 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 初冬賞 C1 七八 3 8頭2番7人 478kg 五十冬 54 1156(0.3)39.1 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
9.3 船橋
1000稍 サマー B3C1選抜馬 競走中止 14頭10番7人 448kg 小杉亮 53 0(61.0)0.0 シャイニ 11-11 |
5.2 船橋
1000 ばり得 C1選抜馬 9 11頭4番9人 456kg 西村栄 54 1020(1.2)38.3 スガノフ 5-5 |
4.13 船橋
1200 チドリ C1C2選抜牝馬 11 12頭1番8人 460kg 西村栄 55 1171(1.7)40.9 リバース 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
シャンハイソロン 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田頭喜秀 大滝康晴
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C2選抜馬ア・イ 4 11頭5番11人 457kg 柏木健 54 489(0.4)35.9 グローリ 9-7 |
1.29 川崎
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 12 12頭3番11人 453kg 柏木健 54 1364(3.8)42.5 リワード 12-12-12-12 |
1.10 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア・イ C2選抜馬ア・イ 10 11頭2番10人 453kg 柏木健 54 502(2.4)36.6 シュダイ 11-11 |
9.5 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 競走中止 11頭11番5人 448kg 吉本隆 54 0(49.2)0.0 アンイモ |
8.20 川崎
1500 鶴巻温 C2 一 5 11頭8番9人 443kg 吉本隆 54 1385(0.9)41.4 エイトク 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
セレスフェアリー 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
三岡陽 中前牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1200稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 14 15頭11番5人 443kg 和田譲 54 1172(2.0)39.2 ナニスン 8-11 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1C2 C1C2 6 13頭7番5人 454kg 有年淳 53 1163(1.2)38.9 タケノサ 6-8 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C2 一二 C2 一二 1 15頭6番13人 457kg 和田譲 54 1144(0.4)37.5 コトブキ 11-11 |
12.3 大井
1200良 C2 一二 C2 一二 4 13頭12番13人 456kg 和田譲 54 1156(0.9)39.5 ロバリー 6-7 |
11.12 大井
1200重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 14頭2番11人 454kg 有年淳 54 1171(2.0)39.6 カシマサ 11-9 |
||
5 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
マイネインティマ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
酒井孝敏 ビッグレッドファーム
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 14頭11番7人 487kg 東原悠 56 1303(1.9)40.3 キングカ 4-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 14頭6番7人 486kg 東原悠 56 1467(2.0)42.4 パイオニ 5-5-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1600良 ラーメ C2 七八 10 16頭5番2人 487kg 山崎良 56 1455(1.0)42.1 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 大井
1400不 スマイ 3歳200万円未満 1 12頭8番7人 486kg 東原悠 56 1290(0.2)39.9 ハナズバ 4-3-3 |
11.3 高知
1300良 久保結 C3−11 6 12頭5番4人 485kg 林謙佑 56 1289(1.2)42.7 タンサン 3-3-2-4 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ヒシアリアケ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤勝士 中村雅明
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1500良 昇龍( C2 一 12 14頭2番12人 529kg 井上幹 54 1396(1.6)41.7 ブラック 6-6-7-7 |
1.7 浦和
1600良 七草( C2 一 11 11頭8番4人 529kg 吉原寛 54 1460(2.8)41.3 マッシュ 2-2-2-4 |
12.25 大井
1400稍 サンタ C1二 一三 11 12頭10番10人 525kg 服部茂 54 1330(4.0)42.9 マントル 2-2-3 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 エコリ C1選抜牝馬ア 8 12頭11番8人 533kg 井上幹 54 1166(1.3)39.7 ボーダレ 7-8-8 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 勤労感 B3C1 六一 5 12頭8番5人 533kg 吉原寛 53 1295(0.9)4.0 スケロク 2-2-3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
エムケイミラクル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ノルマンディー 佐々木牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.16 船橋
1200良 オンリ C2六 五七ウ 7 12頭10番2人 483kg 御神訓 545 1176(1.0)41.9 マラニー 3-2-2 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 484kg 御神訓 54 1153(0.5)39.5 タイセイ 2-1-1 |
11.6 船橋
1200稍 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 2 12頭11番3人 478kg 御神訓 54 1162(1.7)38.3 ターキッ 12-9-8 |
9.12 川崎
1600重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭5番9人 461kg 山田敬 54 1464(2.3)41.9 シンボリ 9-8-10-9 |
8.26 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭10番12人 462kg 黛弘人 54 1003(0.9)35.4 レッドラ 11-11 |
|
10 |
サクラオリオン 牡4
サクラカスケード 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1200重 C211 十12 C211 十12 6 16頭9番5人 456kg 矢野貴 56 1168(1.3)39.1 ベッラフ 12-11 |
1.8 浦和
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 10頭5番8人 458kg 本田重 56 1392(0.8)39.7 イースト 8-8-10-8 |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C2 九十 6 15頭6番8人 455kg 服部茂 56 1165(1.0)38.8 ジュンサ 14-13 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 12頭5番3人 446kg 矢野貴 56 1170(0.9)39.6 ハルサエ 10-10 |
11.1 大井
1200良 千代田 C2 九十 6 15頭13番6人 450kg 本田重 56 1161(0.8)38.2 アラモア 15-15 |
||
7 | 11 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
スウェプトレジーナ 黒鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(有)桑田牧場 杵臼牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200良 招福賞 C2選抜馬 7 12頭8番3人 477kg 山中悠 545 1172(1.2)40.6 クインズ 1-1-1 |
12.13 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 7頭4番2人 475kg 山中悠 54 1018(0.4)38.2 リコーパ 2-2 |
9.17 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番11人 468kg 松田大 54 1149(1.9)39.7 ノボリソ 3-6 |
8.5 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 14頭11番3人 480kg 富田暁 54 1011(2.1)38.3 アンティ 3-3 |
2.10 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 2 14頭4番4人 466kg 富田暁 54 1000(0.1)37.1 アウトバ 1-1 |
|
12 |
クロフネ 牝5
ミスホーユー 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.14 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C2 1112 5 12頭10番11人 439kg 仲野光 54 1385(0.5)41.6 マイネル 2-2-2-3 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 食べな C2 八九 10 12頭2番11人 441kg 仲野光 545 1192(3.2)42.3 バーミン 5-8-10 |
12.13 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 7頭5番7人 425kg 實川純 54 1029(1.1)38.8 グラスジ 5-5 |
11.26 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 12頭12番12人 419kg 實川純 54 1354(5.2)44.3 チョコレ 3-3-2-3 |
11.9 船橋
1000稍 東西商 C2選抜馬 9 14頭13番14人 428kg 實川純 54 1032(0.6)38.5 アクトレ 8-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
シークレットアート 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高田勇三 中川浩典
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1200重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 16頭6番10人 466kg 仲原大 54 1162(1.1)4.0 コスモサ 5-5 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 15頭9番2人 468kg 仲原大 54 1176(2.4)41.7 ディーエ 2-4 |
12.29 大井
1200良 東京ト C1九 八十 2 12頭2番9人 466kg 仲原大 54 1156(0.0)39.4 レイホー 4-4 |
12.19 川崎
900重 よみう C1選定馬 7 12頭11番9人 467kg 仲原大 54 562(1.0)38.2 ガッティ 7-6-10 |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 15頭5番11人 461kg 櫻井光 54 1165(1.3)41.4 ワイルド 2-2 |
|
14 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
ソニア 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
大志総合企画(株) 藤本直弘
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200良 招福賞 C2選抜馬 4 12頭12番12人 451kg 本橋孝 545 1168(0.8)39.2 クインズ 8-8-9 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 ハマシ C1選抜牝馬イ 9 11頭5番8人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1168(2.0)40.3 トルマリ 5-6-7 |
11.28 川崎
900良 アレグ C1選定馬 6 12頭6番8人 446kg 本橋孝 54 558(0.7)37.1 デスヨネ 8-9-7 |
11.8 船橋
1500稍 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 12 12頭2番10人 452kg 本橋孝 55 1405(2.5)44.1 プレミア 1-1-2-3 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 紅葉( B3C1 五一 11 12頭11番9人 450kg 本橋孝 53 1384(2.5)41.1 キョウエ 3-3-5-8 |