[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-23 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
カンタベリーラヴ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小林克己 ヤマイチ牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭9番10人 468kg 石川倭 55 1034(1.2)37.7 ダンスト 10-7 |
9.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭3番12人 474kg 石川倭 55 1055(3.0)4.0 カフェジ 7-7 |
9.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭1番6人 478kg 永島太 54 1055(2.8)40.2 シーザス 5-5 |
8.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭1番7人 482kg 永島太 54 1047(1.8)39.1 ペルルド 8-8 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭8番9人 478kg 松井伸 54 1066(5.0)41.5 アークヴ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡2
クリムゾンオーブ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山田徳光 杵臼牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭10番9人 468kg 松井伸 55 1155(1.1)38.4 アイオロ 7-6 |
9.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭6番6人 474kg 阿部龍 55 1045(2.0)38.8 カフェジ 8-10 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭2番6人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(0.6)38.1 ラックブ 3-3 |
8.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番6人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(0.8)39.4 サノオー 1-2 |
7.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭5番4人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1430(3.5)41.5 モリノラ 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牡2
チリペッパー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
西村專次 船越伸也
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番8人 438kg 服部茂 55 1155(1.1)37.9 アイオロ 9-8 |
9.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭12番9人 438kg 落合玄 55 1182(0.9)41.7 スターリ 4-4 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭1番3人 442kg 服部茂 54 1039(2.0)38.3 ラックブ 7-7 |
8.16 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭6番3人 446kg 服部茂 54 1035(0.8)39.1 パステル 2-2 |
||
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝2
ピンクデージー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭11番5人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1023(0.1)37.6 ダンスト 4-4 |
9.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番9人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1047(2.2)38.8 カフェジ 10-12 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番9人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1028(0.3)3.8 エウリデ 4-4 |
8.14 門別
1000 走れ! 2歳未勝利 8 10頭7番9人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1046(1.9)39.3 ヤマノプ 7-7 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番10人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1212(4.2)42.4 アイオブ 7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牝2
ワールドパンダ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
土橋昭 田原安田牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭11番1人 442kg 石川倭 54 1148(0.4)38.8 アイオロ 3-3 |
9.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番1人 440kg 五十冬 54 1169(0.5)40.2 アークザ 2-2 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭1番3人 440kg 五十冬 54 1154(0.2)39.7 ハッピー 2-2 |
8.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭5番3人 442kg 五十冬 54 1171(0.7)40.8 ダストデ 4-3 |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭2番6人 442kg 五十冬 54 1176(0.0)38.9 ロビュス 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハービンジャー 牡2
ホシノアテナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松山増男 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭4番8人 470kg 松井伸 55 1048(3.3)3.9 スティー 10-10 |
9.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭11番8人 466kg 松井伸 55 1217(4.4)42.3 スターリ 12-12 |
||||
7 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
サウンドベル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中村吉隆 加野牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番5人 506kg 桑村真 55 1190(3.8)42.3 ヘイセイ 3-7 |
9.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭9番4人 510kg 阿部龍 55 1071(3.7)41.4 ゴーアヘ 9-10 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭1番3人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1037(0.6)40.1 ドナアン 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭3番2人 480kg 桑村真 54 1174(0.4)40.9 サンレオ 4-3 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番4人 480kg 桑村真 54 1172(1.4)3.9 キックザ 2-2 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
タイバンショウ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
和田博美 中山高鹿康
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番8人 430kg 阪野学 55 1161(0.9)39.4 ヘイセイ 4-4 |
9.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭7番11人 428kg 阪野学 55 1190(1.7)40.4 スターリ 11-10 |
9.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 11頭8番9人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1046(1.6)39.2 ライズブ 6-6 |
|||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
フロントアクセス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
会田裕一 中本隆志
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番6人 448kg 服部茂 55 1030(0.8)38.1 ダンスト 6-5 |
7.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭1番5人 440kg 落合玄 54 1194(4.7)41.3 エムオー 4-5 |
||||
10 |
シビルウォー 牝2
ハシルモーガン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐野信幸 聖心台牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭10番7人 436kg 山本咲 54 1171(0.7)40.2 マブイー 3-1 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭5番8人 432kg 山本咲 54 1171(1.1)39.2 モリノビ 7-8 |
8.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭9番9人 442kg 山本咲 54 1175(2.0)40.3 ブレイク 6-6 |