[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-23 門別10R ゆめぴりか特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
フィールグルービー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
須貝廣次 社台ファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 芙蓉特 C1−2C2−1 4 9頭7番2人 490kg 五十冬 54 1148(1.5)3.8 ゴッドパ 1-1 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 7 11頭7番2人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1169(1.0)39.9 カネミツ 2-1 |
8.21 門別
1200 地獄は C1−2C2−1 2 10頭5番1人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1149(0.0)38.5 センコー 3-2 |
7.31 門別
1200 ベゴニ C3−2 1 9頭5番1人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1155(0.2)39.5 ペンタス 2-2 |
7.17 門別
1200 北海道 C3−2 2 8頭2番1人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1151(0.4)40.2 エアーシ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牝3
アウロラハート 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小林政幸 丸幸小林牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 3 10頭5番4人 450kg 石川倭 54 1144(0.5)38.8 ペイシャ 2-2 |
9.26 門別
1800良 日高報 B4−2C1−1 9 9頭8番1人 456kg 石川倭 54 2019(2.1)42.4 シュラー 1-1-1-2 |
9.2 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 6 15頭6番7人 436kg 太宰啓 54 1451(0.3)37.7 カリンカ 5-3-4-3 |
8.18 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 3 16頭6番9人 430kg 太宰啓 54 1479(0.3)4.0 クロフネ 2-2-2-2 |
6.23 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番6人 430kg 太宰啓 54 1567(0.9)40.6 メイショ 6-6-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝8
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 浦河小林牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 芙蓉特 C1−2C2−1 6 9頭3番6人 472kg 小林靖 54 1156(2.3)38.1 ゴッドパ 6-5 |
9.26 門別
1200良 浦臼ぼ B4−2C1−1 9 12頭8番7人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1179(1.8)40.7 バッテリ 3-6 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 JA共 B4−2C1−1 7 9頭8番7人 458kg 小林靖 54 1147(0.9)38.3 ブリリア 6-6 |
8.23 門別
1200 ヤング C2−2C3−1 1 12頭6番7人 460kg 井上敏 54 1155(0.2)3.9 ラッドカ 8-8 |
8.7 門別
1200 JAび C2−2C3−1 12 12頭11番7人 462kg 小林靖 54 1175(1.6)40.1 メガミュ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
ケリーズアイ 鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
辻直昭 春木昭雄
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200重 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭7番5人 480kg 永島太 54 1147(1.0)38.7 ミフトゥ 6-5 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 6 11頭9番8人 480kg 山本咲 54 1166(0.7)3.9 カネミツ 6-6 |
9.4 門別
1200良 キバナ C1−2C2−1 10 10頭8番8人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1162(1.1)39.6 オープン 7-7 |
8.23 門別
1200 マリー C2−2C3−1 2 8頭3番5人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1152(0.3)37.9 ゼロサム 6-5 |
8.7 門別
1200 JAび C2−2C3−1 10 12頭7番9人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1170(1.1)39.1 メガミュ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
ジェイケイシャトル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
町田武 藤川フアーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700不 あっさ C1−2C2−1 9 11頭5番11人 458kg 服部茂 56 1547(4.8)4.3 ドラゴン 6-5-10-10 |
9.27 門別
1200良 クレオ B4−2C1−1 9 12頭8番8人 458kg 服部茂 56 1175(2.1)38.4 ブルーフ 11-11 |
9.6 門別
1200 サルビ B4−2C1−1 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 服部茂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.22 門別
1200 サザン B4−2C1−1 6 8頭1番6人 462kg 五十冬 56 1163(2.6)38.8 ヨシノフ 8-8 |
8.8 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 4 9頭3番4人 462kg 五十冬 56 1179(1.2)39.1 エスシー 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
バトルラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
北所直人 沖田忠幸
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 4 10頭3番7人 464kg 落合玄 54 1145(0.6)3.8 ペイシャ 8-8 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 4 11頭5番3人 462kg 落合玄 54 1164(0.5)39.4 カネミツ 1-1 |
8.11 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番5人 460kg 長岡禎 54 596(1.2)35.1 キンゲシ 11-11 |
7.28 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 3 12頭5番10人 462kg 長岡禎 54 1000(0.1)36.2 タイセイ 1-1 |
6.24 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭3番7人 448kg 長岡禎 54 1017(1.8)3.7 ペイシャ 7-8 |
|
7 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
サクラプリフゼ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 芙蓉特 C1−2C2−1 7 9頭1番4人 450kg 松井伸 54 1163(3.0)3.9 ゴッドパ 4-5 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 3 11頭10番6人 448kg 阪野学 54 1163(0.4)39.2 カネミツ 3-4 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 JAび C1−2C2−1 3 8頭6番4人 452kg 石川倭 54 1141(2.1)38.4 フランシ 2-2 |
8.21 門別
1200 地獄は C1−2C2−1 7 10頭4番4人 446kg 阪野学 54 1163(1.4)39.6 センコー 6-6 |
7.25 門別
1200 ほくほ C2−2C3−1 1 11頭11番2人 452kg 阪野学 54 1155(0.0)39.2 キョウエ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
アッミラーレ 牡7
エフワンサンダー 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三浦捷之 大北牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
6.20 門別
1800 アルビ A2 6 6頭1番6人 454kg 小林靖 54 2146(15.5)50.1 パイオニ 6-6-6-6 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 10 11頭8番6人 450kg 服部茂 56 1191(4.2)40.8 ヒガシウ 10-10 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ B4−2C1−1 11 11頭6番11人 458kg 亀井洋 56 1192(4.0)41.5 ディラン 10-10 |
5.17 門別
1700 チュー B4−2C1−1 10 10頭2番10人 458kg 亀井洋 56 1559(5.0)43.6 クロスウ 9-9-10-10 |
5.3 門別
1800 Rib B4−2〜C2−1 7 7頭4番7人 460kg 亀井洋 56 2047(6.0)43.4 クベーラ 6-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
フレンチミシル 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)南原商事 本間牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200重 キンモ C2−2C3−1 4 10頭9番2人 456kg 山本咲 54 1151(0.8)39.4 ペンタス 5-5 |
9.25 門別
1200良 サロマ C1−2C2−1 3 11頭5番7人 460kg 山本咲 54 1163(0.3)38.8 ラッドカ 4-3 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 スイレ C3−2 1 7頭3番5人 454kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.0)3.8 スマイル 2-2 |
8.14 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C3−2 6 12頭5番8人 458kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.6)38.6 アワオー 7-6 |
7.31 門別
1200 ベゴニ C3−2 9 9頭6番7人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1208(5.3)41.1 タイムレ 9-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡5
クレヴァリー 鹿毛
(Danzig)
竹下浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 芙蓉特 C1−2C2−1 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 阪野学 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.26 門別
1200良 トレニ C2−2C3−1 1 12頭3番2人 510kg 阪野学 56 1157(0.1)38.2 ウインド 10-9 |
9.4 門別
1700良 北海道 C2−2C3−1 5 9頭3番3人 516kg 阪野学 56 1537(0.7)42.4 バトルハ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 門別
1700 JA共 C2−2C3−1 4 6頭2番1人 514kg 伊藤千 56 1548(1.1)41.6 ゴッドパ 2-1-1-2 |
7.11 門別
1700 地獄の C2−2C3−1 2 9頭7番3人 520kg 阪野学 56 1516(1.0)39.9 リウォー 2-2-2-1 |
|
11 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
トーセンサファイア 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
門別敏朗 有限会社エスティファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 10 10頭7番10人 474kg 伊藤千 56 1173(3.4)39.2 ペイシャ 10-9 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 10 11頭2番10人 472kg 伊藤千 56 1191(3.2)39.8 カネミツ 11-11 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 JAび C1−2C2−1 8 8頭8番7人 470kg 伊藤千 56 1171(5.1)39.3 フランシ 7-7 |
8.21 門別
1200 地獄は C1−2C2−1 9 10頭7番9人 468kg 伊藤千 56 1183(3.4)40.2 センコー 10-10 |
8.8 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 8 9頭9番7人 478kg 伊藤千 56 1203(3.6)41.5 エスシー 6-8 |