[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-23 金沢10R B2 4 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バゴ 牡7
ホクセツクィーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小柳猛 宮内牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 6 10頭10番9人 459kg 中島龍 56 1335(3.4)39.9 サノノヒ 7-7-7-6 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 9 11頭9番9人 465kg 中島龍 56 1319(2.8)38.7 ツーエム 10-9-11-9 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 寺家の C1 1 5 9頭7番5人 454kg 中島龍 56 1404(2.1)39.7 メガンテ 9-8-6-5 |
9.4 金沢
1500 寺家の C1 1 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 中島龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 平成3 B2 4 5 10頭10番8人 461kg 中島龍 56 1400(1.5)39.8 カワキタ 10-10-10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
デルマポッペア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
乙村仁美 ファニーヒルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 B2 6 2 8頭3番4人 488kg 吉原寛 54 1312(0.6)3.9 ハクサン 4-4-4-3 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 B2 6 B2 6 5 9頭7番1人 496kg 吉原寛 54 1390(1.2)39.6 ティアマ 9-8-7-6 |
9.11 金沢
1400不 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 7 8頭3番3人 496kg 吉原寛 54 1327(1.2)38.9 サノノヒ 7-7-7-7 |
8.28 金沢
1400稍 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 1 8頭7番3人 498kg 吉原寛 54 1321(0.4)39.3 サノシス 7-7-5-1 |
8.7 金沢
1400 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 4 10頭5番3人 495kg 中島龍 54 1323(1.0)39.8 ティアマ 8-4-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牝5
ウインドスイープ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
福原正博 雅牧場
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 B2 6 5 8頭2番7人 447kg 沖静男 54 1318(1.2)39.1 ハクサン 7-6-6-5 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 8 11頭2番10人 445kg 沖静男 54 1318(2.7)4.0 ツーエム 6-6-6-7 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 寺家の C1 1 7 9頭5番4人 445kg 松戸政 54 1416(3.3)40.4 メガンテ 8-9-9-7 |
9.4 金沢
1500 寺家の C1 1 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 松戸政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 平成3 B2 3 9 10頭9番8人 447kg 沖静男 54 1426(4.2)42.6 ディグア 4-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡4
ピサノダイアナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 飛野牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 9 10頭2番4人 476kg 栗原大 56 1342(4.1)4.1 サノノヒ 3-3-4-6 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 5 11頭4番3人 470kg 栗原大 56 1313(2.2)39.8 ツーエム 4-5-5-5 |
9.11 金沢
1500不 楽天競 C2 1 1 10頭10番1人 463kg 栗原大 56 1390(0.0)40.1 ナカザル 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 金沢
1500 C1 5 C1 5 3 10頭5番3人 475kg 栗原大 56 1393(0.4)40.9 メガンテ 4-4-3-3 |
8.7 金沢
1500 C1 4 C1 4 3 8頭8番1人 483kg 栗原大 56 1406(0.9)41.5 ウインド 3-3-3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングズベスト 牡4
アースソング 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田賀孝昭 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 5 10頭4番8人 462kg 沖静男 56 1333(3.2)39.7 サノノヒ 7-7-8-9 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 B2 6 B2 6 4 9頭5番8人 466kg 沖静男 56 1389(1.1)39.5 ティアマ 7-7-8-6 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 寺家の C1 1 6 9頭8番7人 459kg 沖静男 56 1414(3.1)41.1 メガンテ 6-6-4-6 |
9.4 金沢
1500 寺家の C1 1 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 沖静男 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 平成3 B2 4 8 10頭9番7人 462kg 沖静男 56 1417(3.2)42.7 カワキタ 4-6-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡7
コリンナ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
米田裕一 隆栄牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 8 10頭8番10人 500kg 葛山晃 56 1338(3.7)39.5 サノノヒ 10-10-10-8 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 11 11頭6番11人 498kg 葛山晃 56 1331(4.0)4.0 ツーエム 11-11-9-11 |
7.15 金沢
1500 楽天競 B2 1 10 10頭7番10人 496kg 葛山晃 56 1392(2.9)39.3 シンゲキ 10-10-9-9 |
7.1 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 6 9頭2番6人 508kg 葛山晃 56 1402(2.4)4.0 ニューヨ 8-8-8-8 |
6.17 金沢
1500 第9回 B2 5 1 7頭3番4人 506kg 葛山晃 56 1394(0.4)39.4 テンエイ 6-6-6-4 |
|
7 |
バゴ 牡3
イサミサクラサクラ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
10.7 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 6 10頭4番4人 519kg 青柳正 56 1339(2.1)41.6 レヴェナ 2-2-2-4 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 1 11頭4番1人 517kg 青柳正 56 1391(0.0)4.0 ドロテー 1-1-1-1 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 平成3 3歳 A3 11 12頭1番5人 519kg 池田敦 56 1419(3.1)43.6 ミネコガ 4-4-7-7 |
9.4 金沢
1500 平成3 3歳 A3 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 池田敦 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1400稍 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 3 8頭3番4人 522kg 青柳正 56 1329(0.8)40.9 デルマキ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
エイシンオキザリス 青鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
清水徳克 土田扶美子
|
川添明 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 3 10頭6番3人 504kg 池田敦 56 1321(2.0)3.9 サノノヒ 3-4-3-3 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 B2 6 B2 6 2 9頭1番5人 505kg 池田敦 56 1383(0.5)39.4 ティアマ 6-6-6-5 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 平成3 C1 2 3 10頭7番3人 505kg 沖静男 56 1403(1.3)41.7 モントル 6-6-4-3 |
9.4 金沢
1500 平成3 C1 2 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 沖静男 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.14 金沢
1500 かれん B2 7 3 9頭2番2人 511kg 沖静男 56 1390(0.4)39.1 プレシャ 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
カリーノカフェ 鹿毛
(ハートレイク)
原田猛 浜口牧場
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 10 10頭7番7人 467kg 鈴木太 56 1346(4.5)40.5 サノノヒ 9-9-9-10 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 7 11頭1番7人 471kg 畑中信 56 1315(2.4)38.9 ツーエム 8-8-8-8 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 寺家の C1 1 4 9頭3番2人 459kg 畑中信 56 1401(1.8)39.8 メガンテ 6-4-5-4 |
9.4 金沢
1500 寺家の C1 1 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 畑中信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 平成3 B2 3 6 10頭8番7人 468kg 畑中信 56 1406(2.2)40.7 ディグア 9-9-8-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
クイーンエタニティ 青鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
原田猛 桜井牧場
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 B2 5 B2 5 10 11頭8番5人 478kg 鈴木太 56 1323(3.2)39.2 ツーエム 9-9-9-10 |
9.11 金沢
1400不 C1 二走1 C1 二走1 4 9頭5番2人 483kg 鈴木太 56 1326(0.4)39.9 オーミカ 4-4-5-7 |
8.21 金沢
1400 ヤング C1 級 2 12頭7番6人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1321(2.0)3.9 サンデー 9-6-6-5 |
8.7 金沢
1500 皆月山 C1 1 2 7頭7番5人 482kg 鈴木太 56 1390(0.1)39.5 ロンプフ 6-6-4-3 |
7.24 金沢
1500 C1 3 C1 3 7 7頭3番7人 476kg 鈴木太 56 1402(4.1)38.8 ルノート 7-7-7-7 |
|
11 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
プアプー 栗毛
(DashingBlade)
栗嶋豊明 荒谷輝和
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400稍 第3回 B2 5 7 10頭3番6人 431kg 堀場裕 54 1335(3.4)40.2 サノノヒ 5-6-4-4 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 B2 6 B2 6 3 9頭4番7人 432kg 畑中信 54 1384(0.6)39.7 ティアマ 5-5-4-4 |
9.5 金沢
1500重 平成3 C1 2 7 10頭8番5人 422kg 堀場裕 54 1420(3.0)43.5 モントル 5-3-3-5 |
9.4 金沢
1500 平成3 C1 2 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 堀場裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 平成3 B2 4 3 10頭5番5人 425kg 柴田勇 54 1398(1.3)41.2 カワキタ 6-5-4-2 |