[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-23 浦和11R 小春月(こはるづき)特別 B1B2 二一 ダート1600m 曇 稍 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡8
ザミル 青鹿毛
(Horatius)
蓑島竜一 上山牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 スカパ A2B1選抜馬 5 11頭10番3人 498kg 坂井英 55 1137(1.1)38.2 シークロ 6-3-4 |
8.11 船橋
1200 SPA B1B2選抜馬 3 11頭10番6人 497kg 坂井英 57 1136(0.1)37.6 ジルズパ 2-2-2 |
7.26 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 4 12頭12番7人 499kg 坂井英 57 1141(0.6)38.1 カスタネ 5-4-3 |
6.18 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 5 12頭4番7人 510kg 坂井英 57 1145(1.2)39.6 ハクサン 2-1-2 |
9.25 船橋
1200 穂波ス B1B2選抜馬 8 12頭1番2人 497kg 坂井英 57 1162(1.8)40.7 ロマンコ 3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
クーリンガー 牡5
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.25 浦和
1500不 秋涼( B2 一 8 12頭12番7人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1366(1.6)38.6 イノデギ 12-12-11-10 |
9.6 浦和
1500稍 菊月( B2 一 10 11頭8番5人 459kg 的場文 56 1386(2.9)40.1 イノデギ 6-7-9-9 |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 1 10頭7番2人 455kg 矢野貴 55 1351(0.5)39.2 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭9番10人 454kg 真島大 57 1585(2.9)42.9 ミスエリ 1-1-1-3 |
4.26 浦和
1400 卯月( B1B2 二一 5 9頭7番3人 466kg 的場文 55 1300(1.8)39.4 トーセン 1-1-1-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
エンジェルツイート 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
猪熊広次 伏木田牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
9.27 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 二三 1 16頭14番6人 448kg 矢野貴 55 1276(1.0)38.9 デルマブ 5-3-3 |
8.27 大井
1400良 サマー B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭5番2人 455kg 矢野貴 55 1283(0.2)40.3 ティーズ 3-3-3 |
8.2 大井
1600 シーブ B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭12番5人 450kg 矢野貴 55 1441(1.5)4.1 トミケン 5-5-4-6 |
7.12 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭6番1人 450kg 矢野貴 55 1443(2.6)41.5 トルナベ 6-6-8-9 |
6.22 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 二 4 13頭3番2人 445kg 矢野貴 54 1429(0.7)40.3 タイセイ 4-4-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
ハレクラニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
組)HimRockR タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 2 11頭1番7人 469kg 岡田大 55 1430(1.8)40.1 ビッグジ 4-4-2-2 |
8.25 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上 11 11頭6番9人 458kg 西田雄 57 561(1.0)32.9 グラミス |
8.5 J新潟
1000 驀進特別3歳上 14 16頭5番7人 462kg 西田雄 57 570(1.2)33.4 レッドラ |
5.20 J新潟
1000 韋駄天S4歳上オープン 15 16頭16番7人 464kg 藤田菜 50 560(1.1)32.7 ダイメイ |
5.5 J新潟
1000 駿風S4歳上 8 16頭2番10人 466kg 西田雄 57 572(0.9)33.9 ダイメイ |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.17 川崎
1500良 道志川 A2B1 二一 9 13頭12番12人 449kg 保園翔 55 1367(1.9)39.8 シンボリ 12-13-13-13 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 7 11頭7番8人 454kg 保園翔 55 1441(2.9)39.8 ビッグジ 8-9-9-8 |
9.5 浦和
1400重 長月( A2B1 8 12頭9番5人 449kg 石崎駿 55 1316(4.6)39.6 ノブワイ 10-12-11-10 |
8.7 浦和
1500 葉月( A2 下 5 10頭6番3人 450kg 石崎駿 55 1365(0.8)38.5 アムール 7-8-5-6 |
7.17 浦和
1500 文月( A2 下 2 12頭5番7人 449kg 石崎駿 55 1355(1.5)36.9 フォクス 9-8-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ローズアイネス 黒鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
密山根成 岡田猛
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.12 川崎
1600重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭11番4人 467kg 左海誠 57 1451(1.0)4.1 シンボリ 8-7-6-5 |
8.30 大井
1400重 琉球新 A2以下選抜特別 5 13頭4番4人 469kg 左海誠 53 1280(1.2)3.9 コパノリ 9-9-8 |
8.14 大井
1400 アルビ B3 三選抜特別 1 10頭2番1人 468kg 左海誠 56 1282(0.1)37.4 ガロ 7-7-7 |
8.3 浦和
1500 芙蓉( B3 二 2 12頭10番4人 471kg 左海誠 56 1357(0.1)38.8 マックス 5-3-2-2 |
6.10 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭10番9人 464kg 三浦皇 57 1383(1.7)36.2 アルクト 15-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
タケショウレジーナ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ナイト商事 富菜牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 スカパ A2B1選抜馬 7 11頭9番10人 463kg 川島正 53 1141(1.5)37.9 シークロ 8-9-9 |
9.2 船橋
1000稍 サマー B1B2選抜馬 9 14頭1番12人 461kg 川島正 55 1015(1.2)36.8 カスタネ 14-13 |
8.11 船橋
1200 SPA B1B2選抜馬 5 11頭3番10人 459kg 川島正 53 1142(0.7)36.8 ジルズパ 11-11-11 |
7.26 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 7 12頭11番8人 459kg 臼井健 53 1149(1.4)37.9 カスタネ 9-8-8 |
6.18 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 3 12頭12番11人 458kg 臼井健 55 1140(0.7)36.5 ハクサン 12-9-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ロイヤルライン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 新井昭二
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.9 大井
1600良 東京光 A2以下選抜特別 4 9頭4番9人 497kg 藤江渉 53 1433(0.2)39.4 コパノビ 7-7-7-7 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 5 11頭8番11人 500kg 藤江渉 53 1438(2.6)40.4 ビッグジ 6-5-5-7 |
9.5 浦和
1400重 長月( A2B1 7 12頭10番10人 497kg 櫻井光 53 1311(4.1)39.6 ノブワイ 7-8-8-7 |
8.16 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 9 11頭7番8人 494kg 櫻井光 55 1444(2.2)39.9 ラーゴブ 8-8-8-7 |
6.27 浦和
1400 水無月 B1B2 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 藤江渉 55 0(0.0)0.0 |