[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-29 大井8R C1八 七九 ダート1400m 曇 重 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牡8
ウォーターグイネス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
八巻弘一 坂戸節子
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1200 ギャラ C1 八九 8 9頭3番8人 431kg 高野誠 56 1167(2.5)39.4 ボーダレ 4-4 |
8.3 大井
1200 雲の峰 C1 八九 11 14頭13番13人 435kg 有年淳 56 1162(1.6)39.7 カズサ 10-11 |
7.11 大井
1200 オース C1八 七九 14 16頭3番15人 432kg 高野誠 56 1163(2.7)39.5 マドモア 7-7 |
6.27 大井
1400 あの3 C1七 六八 8 14頭13番13人 433kg 高野誠 56 1318(2.8)40.4 ワイルド 10-10-10 |
6.7 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 12 13頭1番12人 429kg 高野誠 56 1165(1.3)39.1 ホウオウ 11-11 |
|
2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
グランフェッテ 黒鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
(株)丸若商事 ハシモトフアーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1600 ハイビ C1 八九 8 13頭9番4人 522kg 矢野貴 56 1444(1.9)40.6 サングラ 9-9-8-7 |
8.2 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 16頭2番7人 524kg 笹川翼 56 1443(1.2)39.9 リセット 8-10-12-9 |
7.11 大井
1600 ニュー C1八 七九 8 14頭10番7人 523kg 笹川翼 56 1432(0.6)40.7 キングタ 4-4-4-3 |
6.28 大井
1700 海王星 C1選抜 7 14頭14番8人 524kg 笹川翼 56 1492(1.1)39.3 アリスト 9-9-8-7 |
6.8 大井
1800 仲夏賞 C1選抜 3 12頭5番8人 527kg 笹川翼 56 1563(0.7)39.5 カヴァレ 9-8-7-4 |
||
2 | 3 |
サマーバード 牡4
アポロティアラ 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
酒井孝敏 山際牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400 C111 十12 C111 十12 8 13頭1番6人 471kg 小林拓 56 1308(0.8)38.2 サノルア 10-11-10 |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 16頭3番10人 473kg 小林拓 56 1146(0.0)37.3 テンカム 15-15 |
7.11 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 15頭10番11人 470kg 小林拓 56 1154(1.3)37.8 アイリュ 11-11 |
6.29 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 7 14頭13番13人 470kg 小林拓 56 1152(0.6)37.9 アースブ 10-11 |
5.15 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 12頭3番11人 469kg 中越琉 56 1351(3.7)4.2 フジノノ 7-6-12-12 |
|
4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ピンクロイヤル 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
平井ひろみ 小林仁
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400 C111 十12 C111 十12 12 13頭11番11人 478kg 東原悠 54 1320(2.0)39.7 サノルア 11-8-9 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 10 14頭6番10人 467kg 東原悠 54 1300(1.5)40.1 オンザヒ 12-6-6 |
6.26 大井
1400 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 6 12頭7番10人 464kg 東原悠 54 1296(1.6)38.3 ゴールド 9-7-6 |
5.20 佐賀
1800 ジョッ B−2組 8 12頭7番9人 473kg 本田重 54 1599(2.8)41.1 トッケン 4-4-4-5-6-8 |
5.8 佐賀
1400 ホトト B−3組 5 7頭1番5人 467kg 真島正 54 1296(0.5)38.2 ケンシス 7-7-6-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
スプリングドリュー 鹿毛
(ミシル)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400 C111 十12 C111 十12 3 13頭6番2人 460kg 真島大 56 1301(0.1)38.7 サノルア 3-3-3 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 4 16頭14番5人 461kg クアト 56 1569(0.3)39.7 スギノグ 5-5-5-5 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭12番2人 463kg クアト 56 1487(0.0)39.9 ラクワキ 3-3-4-3 |
10.3 大井
1800 白秋賞 B3 五選抜 4 14頭13番9人 462kg クアト 56 1574(0.4)40.7 ウインプ 3-3-4-3 |
9.15 大井
1600 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭1番8人 467kg 御神訓 56 1435(1.4)41.2 ドリーム 6-6-4-3 |
|
6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
ニシノマドカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
和田清文 道見牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.2 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 1 16頭16番8人 461kg 和田譲 54 1146(0.1)38.4 ツエアス 3-3 |
7.13 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 15 15頭3番8人 457kg 和田譲 54 1163(2.8)40.2 コパノテ 5-6 |
6.27 大井
1200 コバト 3歳220万円以下 1 14頭14番9人 458kg 和田譲 54 1153(0.7)39.1 ドナキン 1-1 |
6.5 大井
1200 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 3 8頭4番6人 459kg 和田譲 54 1160(1.3)38.1 ブラック 5-5 |
5.23 大井
1200 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 6 11頭8番9人 457kg 和田譲 54 1163(1.6)39.5 ヤマジュ 6-6 |
||
4 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡4
エーシンリターンズ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷賢臣 栄進牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1600 ハイビ C1 八九 13 13頭8番3人 464kg 達城龍 56 1459(3.4)42.5 サングラ 3-4-3-4 |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( C1 二 7 10頭7番1人 450kg 達城龍 56 1464(2.0)42.6 グランプ 3-4-4-6 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 12頭4番2人 444kg 達城龍 56 1374(0.7)40.2 ナムラメ 3-3-4-3 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭6番1人 444kg 大野拓 56 1542(0.3)38.5 タイセイ 4-3-5-4 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 2 15頭3番3人 452kg 大野拓 56 1487(0.0)38.9 タイセイ 5-4-3-4 |
|
8 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
デザートチャーム 鹿毛
(DubaiDestination)
(有)トニー企画 静内山田牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1600 ハイビ C1 八九 12 13頭5番13人 447kg 岡部誠 56 1459(3.4)42.3 サングラ 2-2-9-11 |
8.3 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 11頭4番10人 446kg 松崎正 56 1455(1.5)40.9 ムサシフ 7-7-8-7 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 13 14頭9番13人 452kg 中村尚 56 1306(2.1)40.4 オンザヒ 6-9-9 |
6.26 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 10 12頭1番11人 451kg 中村尚 56 1158(1.5)39.5 キタノカ 10-10 |
6.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭10番16人 448kg 中村尚 56 1154(1.0)38.1 デルマヨ 10-10 |
||
5 | 9 |
チアズブライトリー 牡7
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
坪井隼人 武牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400 C111 十12 C111 十12 2 13頭8番7人 466kg 本村直 56 1300(0.0)37.7 サノルア 9-9-7 |
8.3 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 11頭7番6人 469kg 本村直 56 1451(1.1)40.7 ムサシフ 9-10-7-8 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 5 14頭2番12人 468kg 本村直 56 1293(0.8)38.5 オンザヒ 13-13-14 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 16頭11番9人 470kg 本村直 56 1454(2.4)40.2 アサクサ 16-16-15-15 |
5.8 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 8頭8番3人 471kg 本村直 56 1455(1.6)40.5 サクラシ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.2 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 16頭3番13人 457kg 真島大 56 1457(2.6)4.1 リセット 12-13-15-14 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 7 14頭11番8人 457kg 真島大 56 1296(1.1)39.3 オンザヒ 8-10-10 |
6.26 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 14頭4番6人 463kg 真島大 56 1447(2.1)39.2 スターマ 9-10-11-10 |
5.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 9頭4番7人 459kg 真島大 56 1440(0.1)39.2 アリウム 4-4-3-3 |
5.2 船橋
1800 地方競 C1C2選抜馬 11 12頭1番11人 458kg 真島大 57 2005(2.5)41.5 ストーミ 5-3-3-5 |
||
6 | 11 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
シルクスウィフト 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
杉浦和也 桑田フアーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1600 ハイビ C1 八九 7 13頭6番10人 420kg 町田直 56 1442(1.7)40.6 サングラ 5-5-7-8 |
8.3 大井
1200 雲の峰 C1 八九 8 14頭5番11人 420kg 赤嶺亮 56 1155(0.9)38.9 カズサ 11-9 |
7.11 大井
1600 ニュー C1八 七九 7 14頭7番13人 414kg 町田直 56 1432(0.6)4.0 キングタ 9-9-10-10 |
6.26 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 12頭12番9人 417kg 北野壱 56 1153(1.0)39.2 キタノカ 9-8 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 16頭14番11人 414kg 今野忠 56 1449(1.9)41.2 アサクサ 9-6-6-6 |
|
12 |
デュランダル 牝5
ブライティアカーム 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400 C111 十12 C111 十12 4 13頭2番8人 475kg 西啓太 54 1304(0.4)39.1 サノルア 2-1-1 |
7.31 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 7 14頭11番9人 472kg 西啓太 55 1306(2.0)40.6 ペネトラ 7-8-10 |
7.13 大井
1200 コメッ C1 十11 5 13頭10番9人 475kg 西啓太 54 1151(0.5)38.7 フライン 8-9 |
6.27 大井
1600 吉谷彩 C1七 六八 8 12頭12番9人 484kg 西啓太 54 1448(1.0)4.1 ラフメイ 4-3-2-2 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 16頭3番12人 482kg 西啓太 54 1445(1.5)39.8 アサクサ 10-9-11-9 |
||
7 | 13 |
エンパイアメーカー セン4
モストリマーカブル 鹿毛
(Marquetry)
亀田和弘 大滝康晴
|
阪本一 (大井) |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 3 14頭7番2人 460kg 的場文 56 1286(0.1)38.9 オンザヒ 9-5-4 |
6.26 大井
1400 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 7 12頭1番1人 464kg 真島大 56 1299(1.9)38.3 ゴールド 8-10-10 |
4.18 名古屋
1400 名古屋 3 10頭1番6人 457kg 岡部誠 57 1292(0.6)38.2 クロース 7-7-5-6 |
1.16 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 14頭11番7人 464kg 森泰斗 57 1581(0.7)39.8 カゼノド 6-7-6-7 |
10.21 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 14頭10番14人 458kg 森泰斗 55 1377(1.9)37.7 ルミナリ 9-9 |
|
14 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
コアレスサンデー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)キヨタケ牧場 雅牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
8.3 大井
1200 雲の峰 C1 八九 7 14頭3番5人 543kg 西啓太 56 1153(0.7)37.5 カズサ 14-14 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 4 14頭3番6人 545kg 西啓太 56 1293(0.8)38.3 オンザヒ 14-14-13 |
6.27 大井
1400 あの3 C1七 六八 3 14頭6番8人 546kg 西啓太 56 1299(0.9)37.7 ワイルド 12-11-12 |
6.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 16頭5番8人 542kg 西啓太 56 1155(1.1)36.9 デルマヨ 16-15 |
5.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 16頭6番11人 546kg 西啓太 56 1154(0.3)37.1 カリスマ 16-16 |
||
8 | 15 |
サクラプレジデント 牝7
サクラシャンティ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
田村誠 伊藤敏明
|
市村誠 (大井) |
8.14 大井
1600 朝顔賞 C1 六七 11 15頭11番11人 470kg 町田直 54 1464(3.2)43.7 レアルイ 3-4-4-5 |
8.2 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 16 16頭6番14人 468kg 町田直 54 1466(3.5)4.3 リセット 6-5-5-8 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 9 14頭5番4人 480kg 町田直 54 1299(1.4)40.3 オンザヒ 4-3-3 |
6.26 大井
1400 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 5 12頭5番6人 487kg 町田直 54 1292(1.2)38.7 ゴールド 1-1-1 |
5.21 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭8番5人 490kg 町田直 54 1443(1.2)4.1 ラッキー 3-4-4-4 |
|
16 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
ピエナキューティー 栗毛
(デザートキング)
加藤信之 冨岡博一
|
福田真 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 12頭12番5人 466kg 和田譲 55 1304(1.1)38.1 カリオカ 12-12-12 |
7.31 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 2 14頭13番2人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1287(0.1)38.6 ペネトラ 11-10-9 |
7.13 大井
1400 夕凪賞 C1選抜牝馬 6 13頭5番2人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1288(0.7)37.5 ノアブリ 12-11-10 |
6.27 大井
1400 あの3 C1七 六八 2 14頭12番3人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1293(0.3)38.7 ワイルド 8-8-8 |
6.4 大井
1400 てんび C1選抜牝馬 3 9頭7番3人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1290(0.3)39.2 グロリア 8-3-3 |