[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-24 船橋7R C1 五六 ダート1600m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス 牡3
ツインダイヤ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
田村義徳 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
6.21 船橋
1600 ブルー 3歳 一 5 8頭6番7人 464kg 西村栄 56 1452(1.3)39.4 マイアミ 6-6-6-6 |
5.4 船橋
1200 あやめ 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭11番10人 463kg 澤田龍 56 1180(2.8)38.8 キタノシ 12-12-12 |
4.9 船橋
1200 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 7頭6番2人 461kg 澤田龍 57 1164(0.2)38.8 コルソ 4-2-3 |
4.2 川崎
1500 お住ま 3歳 4 1 12頭2番4人 459kg 澤田龍 56 1399(0.4)42.2 キンショ 5-6-5-3 |
3.12 船橋
1600 原田雅 3歳 二 8 11頭3番8人 459kg 澤田龍 56 1478(2.0)41.7 ジョワア 11-11-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝4
ペスカトリーチェ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
村田愼哉 荒木貴宏
|
平山真 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1400 ちちぶ C1 二三 3 11頭8番2人 458kg 笠野雄 54 1303(0.3)39.5 バナナボ 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 浦和
1400 コバト C1 三 2 12頭6番4人 459kg 笠野雄 54 1304(0.3)40.5 プリサイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭2番7人 453kg 笠野雄 54 1336(1.7)43.3 マンダラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.28 浦和
1400 西区水 C1九 八十 11 12頭10番9人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1332(4.2)42.5 パテティ 5-6-8-10 |
2.13 浦和
1400 農業遺 C1 五六 4 12頭9番6人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1310(1.0)3.9 ファウス 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ セン4
ビコーガイア 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
岡田将一 鹿戸正幸
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
7.2 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 7頭2番5人 437kg 和田譲 56 1330(1.3)39.4 エンジェ 5-4-2-4 |
6.19 船橋
1200 船橋酒 C1 三四 7 12頭10番7人 443kg 和田譲 56 1153(1.0)37.6 フェリス 12-12-12 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 8頭8番2人 447kg 佐藤友 56 1302(0.3)38.6 ラブパレ 3-3-2-1 |
4.26 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 4 10頭9番1人 452kg 佐藤友 56 1467(1.3)41.6 クリシュ 2-2-2-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 2 9頭1番2人 446kg 佐藤友 56 1296(0.7)38.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー 牡7
ケイアイリード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小橋亮太 石郷岡雅樹
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1500 海の日 C1C2 四一 7 11頭6番10人 476kg 吉本隆 57 1386(3.0)39.8 ブルベア 10-10-10-10 |
7.2 川崎
1500 逗子葉 C1 八九 6 6頭2番6人 473kg 吉本隆 56 1390(1.9)41.4 クロヒゲ 5-5-5-6 |
6.18 船橋
1200 水無月 C1 五六 10 12頭1番12人 476kg 吉本隆 56 1173(2.0)40.6 トーイレ 6-5-7 |
6.11 川崎
1500 春駿( C1 七八 11 12頭11番11人 470kg 吉本隆 56 1416(2.0)43.6 ブラック 8-8-9-12 |
5.28 浦和
1500 足袋蔵 C1九 八十 12 12頭5番12人 486kg 吉本隆 56 1403(3.2)39.1 キョウモ 12-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牡4
ヤサカシーズン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
河崎五市 鎌田正嗣
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.3 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 11頭7番10人 503kg 小杉亮 56 1335(2.8)39.4 トキノシ 11-11-11-11 |
6.22 船橋
1700 紫陽花 C1C2選抜馬 8 12頭8番12人 501kg 小杉亮 57 1524(2.5)41.5 ワンダー 10-10-12-10 |
5.31 浦和
1400 羽生市 C1 五 7 12頭5番10人 511kg 小杉亮 56 1315(2.3)39.1 バルミー 11-9-10-10 |
5.17 川崎
2000 夏木立 C1選定馬 11 11頭2番11人 513kg 小杉亮 56 2173(6.1)43.7 ファウス 4-4-5-5-8-10 |
5.1 船橋
1600 江戸川 C1 三四 11 13頭7番9人 520kg 川島正 56 1467(3.3)41.7 デンコウ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ムービングアウト 黒鹿毛
(Langfuhr)
岩渕瑞生 グランド牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.20 盛岡
1800 あすな オープン 7 12頭9番1人 557kg 菅原俊 57 1543(1.5)38.6 グランウ 3-4-4-5 |
5.7 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 1 12頭9番1人 557kg 高松亮 56 1393(0.8)38.2 ビッグバ 2-2 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 10 12頭6番4人 561kg 山本聡 57 2108(2.4)41.1 エンパイ 3-5-3-7 |
11.18 水沢
1600 小雪特 A 二組 1 10頭3番1人 555kg 高松亮 56 1423(0.4)40.3 アークマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 3 14頭8番3人 549kg 吉原寛 57 1372(0.5)3.7 タイセイ 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ニューイングランド 牡8
デミングガール 栗毛
(Meadowlake)
河越武治 赤石久夫
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.20 船橋
1600 京成ホ C2 一 5 14頭6番10人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1446(1.8)40.5 ブルーメ 9-8-7-7 |
5.17 川崎
1600 薄暑( C2 一 12 13頭4番10人 466kg 柏木健 56 1467(2.9)41.7 ルミノー 10-10-11-12 |
5.2 船橋
1600 谷津特 C2 一 8 14頭12番9人 461kg 柏木健 56 1458(1.4)39.3 メイドイ 12-12-12-10 |
4.11 船橋
1600 三番瀬 C2 一 7 10頭10番6人 467kg 笹川翼 56 1461(1.5)41.8 タヤバー 8-8-9-8 |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 10 14頭11番12人 460kg 柏木健 56 1458(2.1)40.2 マジック 13-13-12-11 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
タケデンエイブル 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
門別敏朗 安藤牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
5.23 名古屋
1600 B3組 B 3 4 10頭2番2人 456kg 大畑雅 56 1449(0.5)40.2 ファイヤ 3-3-3-3 |
5.15 名古屋
1600 B3組 B 3 5 10頭5番1人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1466(0.9)39.6 マントン 2-2-2-2 |
5.2 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 2 9頭1番2人 460kg 大畑雅 56 1310(1.6)38.7 エスタシ 4-2-4-2 |
4.18 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭4番1人 459kg 大畑雅 56 1317(1.0)40.3 カフジバ 1-1-1-3 |
3.29 名古屋
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭7番1人 461kg 大畑雅 56 1318(0.5)37.2 ザッツア 3-3-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
スズカゲラン 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
(有)ジーガー 野坂牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1600 サンス C1 三四 3 11頭8番1人 495kg 御神訓 56 1446(1.1)40.4 ビートフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1500 深緑( C2 二 1 12頭3番4人 491kg 赤岡修 56 1379(0.6)39.3 ダイリュ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 12頭4番4人 488kg 吉原寛 56 1163(0.0)40.1 ノーティ 2-2-1 |
4.12 船橋
1200 4月3 C2 八九 8 12頭1番2人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1171(0.6)39.9 キャプテ 4-4-5 |
2.8 船橋
1200 高野先 C2 十十一 3 12頭12番7人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1155(0.8)38.8 スガノフ 3-4-4 |
|
10 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ヤマサカントリー 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
田中博之 浜口牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
7.4 川崎
1500 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 11頭6番2人 515kg 張田昂 56 1374(0.4)40.2 スギノア 5-5-3-1 |
6.18 船橋
1600 ビール C1 五六 8 11頭7番3人 522kg 張田昂 56 1452(1.8)40.7 バジガク 8-8-7-7 |
5.2 船橋
1600 谷津特 C2 一 5 14頭2番4人 518kg 張田昂 56 1454(1.0)39.7 メイドイ 6-5-6-6 |
4.11 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭12番4人 518kg 張田昂 56 1377(0.0)39.3 シャイニ 4-4-4-5 |
3.21 浦和
1500 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 12頭1番4人 518kg 張田昂 56 1379(0.2)39.6 ブラウン 5-5-2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
シークレットルーム 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1600 サンス C1 三四 2 11頭11番3人 441kg 繁田健 54 1445(1.0)40.3 ビートフ 3-3-2-2 |
5.28 浦和
1400 西区水 C1九 八十 12 12頭11番3人 440kg 繁田健 54 1350(6.0)44.8 パテティ 4-4-6-12 |
5.1 船橋
1600 うまた C2 二 1 13頭6番3人 443kg 繁田健 54 1450(0.0)40.5 ボーンレ 2-2-1-2 |
4.10 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 3 9頭6番6人 445kg 的場文 54 1380(0.2)39.7 ニシノラ 5-5-6-6 |
3.12 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 5 12頭1番8人 444kg 山本聡 54 1397(1.4)41.9 ライブロ 6-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
リーフィーウッド 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
尾田信夫 イワミ牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
7.3 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭6番10人 464kg 繁田健 54 1390(2.6)40.1 リュウノ 9-9-9-10 |
6.13 川崎
1500 ドラゴ C1選定牝馬 8 11頭10番9人 462kg 張田昂 54 1391(1.9)41.3 グレート 6-6-5-6 |
2.7 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 12頭7番10人 458kg 山中悠 55 1169(1.8)38.9 エミーズ 11-11-11 |
1.17 船橋
1600 まきの C1 二 12 14頭2番10人 458kg 本橋孝 54 1460(2.0)41.2 オルデト 9-9-11-11 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ポイン C1選定牝馬 7 14頭13番5人 459kg 本橋孝 54 1378(0.8)40.2 ヴィラン 14-14-12-11 |