[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-24 船橋4R C2選抜馬 ダート1000m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
フリートゥビー 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 12 16頭12番13人 448kg 町田直 54 1158(1.3)40.1 レイホー 6-6 |
6.27 大井
1400 あの3 C1七 六八 6 14頭8番9人 450kg 町田直 54 1303(1.3)40.3 ワイルド 6-6-6 |
6.7 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 13頭7番10人 451kg 町田直 54 1158(0.6)39.2 ホウオウ 6-7 |
5.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭3番12人 451kg 横川怜 54 1478(4.6)44.7 マイハー 2-2-3-6 |
5.9 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 14頭3番8人 453kg 達城龍 54 1167(1.7)41.1 ナンシー 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
(株)ボンズ ハクツ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1500 海の日 C1C2 四一 11 11頭3番7人 468kg 見越彬 55 1406(5.0)43.4 ブルベア 5-5-6-9 |
6.28 浦和
1400 コバト C1 三 8 12頭8番5人 472kg 見越彬 56 1317(1.6)41.6 プリサイ 4-5-5-3 |
6.12 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 12頭1番5人 461kg 見越彬 56 1359(4.0)44.7 マンダラ 7-7-6-6 |
5.28 浦和
1400 西区水 C1九 八十 3 12頭1番4人 469kg 見越彬 56 1305(1.5)40.8 パテティ 3-2-2-2 |
5.16 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 11頭4番6人 466kg 見越彬 56 1330(2.3)42.9 プールア 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝4
ミスホーユー 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
1200 水無月 C1 五六 9 12頭6番8人 423kg 臼井健 54 1170(1.7)40.6 トーイレ 4-4-4 |
5.28 浦和
1400 緑風( C2 一 5 12頭3番7人 416kg 臼井健 54 1315(2.0)4.0 ラヴトワ 2-2-2-3 |
5.3 船橋
1000 ご当地 C2選抜馬 6 14頭7番12人 423kg 臼井健 54 1028(0.9)39.1 ラヴトワ 3-2 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 4 11頭5番9人 426kg 臼井健 54 1023(1.3)38.3 コパノア 3-3 |
3.15 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 13頭12番10人 433kg 林 幻 54 1030(0.9)38.6 アクトレ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディミツオー 牝5
リュウノマリーン 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 13頭5番7人 475kg 濱田達 54 1012(0.1)36.6 ファンラ 11-11 |
6.1 浦和
1500 深緑( C2 二 11 12頭11番10人 475kg 濱田達 54 1396(1.7)40.8 ジーガー 2-2-3-6 |
5.3 船橋
1200 ジオフ C2選抜馬 9 12頭5番9人 475kg 濱田達 54 1177(2.2)39.6 サンチュ 8-11-12 |
4.9 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭10番7人 474kg 柏木健 54 1166(1.2)38.8 サンチュ 11-11-9 |
12.5 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 五六 11 12頭4番8人 465kg 濱田達 54 1166(1.9)38.9 マッサン 12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
キタノツムジカゼ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 岡田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
1200 水無月 C1 五六 11 12頭12番4人 501kg 高橋利 56 1175(2.2)41.7 トーイレ 1-1-1 |
12.19 金沢
1500 金箔雪 A2 2 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 栗原大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 しらべ A2 2 2 10頭7番5人 470kg 栗原大 56 1369(0.4)39.6 バルタン 3-2-3-2 |
11.19 金沢
1500 加賀國 B1 1 10 12頭6番5人 471kg 塚本弘 56 1405(1.6)42.6 サンマル 3-3-3-3 |
11.5 金沢
1700 いどり B1 1 10 10頭3番7人 473kg 田知弘 56 1553(3.5)42.4 ビタミン 2-2-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
セドゥクティーバ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
内藤好江 内藤牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
7.11 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 競走中止 15頭6番12人 474kg 本田重 54 0(75.9)0.0 アイリュ |
6.18 船橋
1200 水無月 C1 五六 12 12頭5番10人 479kg 本田重 54 1175(2.2)39.7 トーイレ 10-12-12 |
5.28 浦和
1400 クライ C1九 八十 12 12頭6番9人 468kg 本田重 54 1350(5.8)44.1 フィーユ 3-4-6-12 |
5.3 船橋
1000 ご当地 C2選抜馬 4 14頭12番8人 467kg 本田重 54 1027(0.8)38.5 ラヴトワ 9-11 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 8 11頭2番8人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1032(2.2)3.8 コパノア 8-8 |
|
7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
コアレスサンデー 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1000 ばり得 C1選抜馬 5 11頭5番3人 478kg 御神訓 54 1012(0.4)38.4 スガノフ 1-1 |
4.9 船橋
1200 クォー C1 五六 6 12頭2番4人 481kg 張田昂 54 1162(1.0)40.1 スガノフ 1-1-1 |
10.24 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭11番2人 468kg 本橋孝 54 1163(0.5)3.9 アドマイ 3-3-3 |
9.29 船橋
1000 鉄道で C2選抜馬 1 11頭6番1人 475kg 本橋孝 54 1021(0.2)38.4 マルヒロ 3-3 |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 14頭12番1人 468kg 本橋孝 55 1019(0.2)3.8 ダンガン 2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝6
タイセイガイア 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
門別敏朗 谷川牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 13頭1番1人 437kg 田中力 54 1032(2.0)39.3 リュウノ 6-7 |
5.29 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 11頭5番3人 432kg 田中力 54 491(0.9)36.5 エイシン 7-7 |
5.3 船橋
1000 ご当地 C2選抜馬 3 14頭13番4人 429kg 仲野光 54 1026(0.7)38.7 ラヴトワ 5-3 |
4.9 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭4番4人 426kg 仲野光 54 1164(1.0)39.6 サンチュ 4-4-5 |
3.15 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 13頭1番3人 431kg 仲野光 54 1021(0.0)3.8 アクトレ 1-1 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝7
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
嶋田佳幸 中地義次
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 13頭6番9人 465kg 本田重 54 1026(1.4)39.2 リュウノ 1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1000 ご当地 C2選抜馬 14 14頭4番9人 462kg 瀧川寿 54 1065(4.6)42.8 ラヴトワ 2-5 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 10 11頭3番6人 463kg 瀧川寿 54 1049(3.9)40.8 コパノア 4-4 |
4.2 川崎
900 京急建 C2選定馬 7 12頭12番9人 453kg 本田重 54 563(1.6)38.6 シゲルイ 2-2-3 |
3.15 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 13頭5番11人 462kg 本田重 54 1033(1.2)39.1 アクトレ 2-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ファンキートット 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
宮川保 菊地牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 13頭9番2人 471kg 真島大 54 1013(0.1)37.8 リュウノ 3-3 |
5.28 浦和
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 5 12頭12番6人 470kg 山中悠 54 1319(1.7)39.6 ウインポ 7-6-5-6 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 12頭9番10人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1352(1.6)43.6 ウインフ 3-3-2-6 |
5.1 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 10 12頭2番7人 468kg 山中悠 54 1401(2.3)42.6 ハロガロ 3-3-3-5 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 5 11頭7番5人 476kg 山中悠 54 1024(1.4)37.7 コパノア 6-7 |
|
11 |
サンライズペガサス 牝5
イエスオアノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
瀬戸竜男 福岡清
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.17 浦和
1400 興雲閣 C2 三四 9 12頭11番12人 468kg 見越彬 54 1322(2.4)40.9 アンジュ 5-6-6-8 |
6.27 浦和
1400 梔子( C2 二 10 12頭11番12人 468kg 増田充 54 1324(1.9)40.8 オッズオ 5-6-8-9 |
6.15 川崎
1400 株式会 C2選定牝馬 9 11頭7番9人 462kg 見越彬 54 1345(1.4)42.5 スーパー 9-10-9-10 |
5.28 浦和
1400 緑風( C2 一 11 12頭8番6人 465kg 見越彬 54 1332(3.7)41.2 ラヴトワ 4-4-4-6 |
5.3 船橋
1000 ご当地 C2選抜馬 9 14頭10番10人 457kg 見越彬 54 1032(1.3)38.2 ラヴトワ 13-13 |