[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-20 船橋10R ファンシーサドル特別 B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 ダート1800m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡6
ダイコーマリーン 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
後藤英成 笹川大晃牧場
|
青木孝 (中央) |
5.27 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 12 14頭13番14人 486kg 金子光 60 3209(3.2)0.0 スズカグ 9-9-10-11 |
5.6 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 12 14頭2番12人 488kg 金子光 60 3148(5.9)0.0 シゲルボ 9-9-10-10 |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 7 11頭10番9人 485kg 木幡初 57 1568(0.8)39.6 ダイリュ 3-3-3-3 |
4.7 J中山
2400 4歳上 8 13頭2番12人 488kg 木幡初 57 2394(1.4)41.1 スターフ 7-5-7-7 |
3.17 J中山
2400 4歳上 6 13頭5番9人 490kg 野中悠 57 2388(0.9)39.6 ワンダー 7-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
キタサンヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
井上勇人 米田牧場
|
中野栄 (中央) |
5.19 J新潟
1800 早苗賞3歳 10 10頭10番10人 422kg 勝浦正 54 1526(2.0)36.4 ヴォウジ 7-8 |
5.5 J京都
1400 3歳 5 8頭6番8人 426kg 和田竜 54 1234(0.9)34.6 ジュンド 4-4 |
4.14 J中山
1800 山藤賞3歳 10 11頭6番11人 426kg 武藤雅 54 1501(2.0)35.9 フィエー 8-9-10-10 |
4.3 川崎
1400 ダイヤ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 12頭9番11人 427kg 張田昂 54 1321(0.1)40.4 オーラベ 5-6-4-2 |
2.15 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭10番6人 436kg 吉原寛 54 1339(3.1)42.6 リッカサ 8-8-10-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牡7
ボウレジュ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小菅定雄 高橋啓
|
森秀行 (中央) |
4.29 J東京
2100 4歳上 10 13頭5番8人 468kg 田中勝 57 2162(1.1)38.4 フレンド 4-4-3-2 |
4.7 J中山
2400 4歳上 4 13頭4番9人 472kg 武藤雅 57 2388(0.8)40.9 スターフ 3-3-4-5 |
3.3 J阪神
1800 4歳上 7 10頭3番10人 486kg 西村淳 57 1550(1.8)40.2 フォレス 1-1-1-2 |
10.29 J東京
2100 3歳上 9 9頭2番4人 452kg 横山典 57 2144(0.9)37.1 キネオフ 3-3-3-5 |
8.27 J札幌
2600 2016ワールドオールスタージョッキーズ3歳上 9 14頭7番14人 462kg J.ス 58 2445(1.0)3.7 タケルラ 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
ファモーザ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)エスティファー 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.16 川崎
1500 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭5番9人 414kg 臼井健 56 1364(0.6)39.3 オクタヴ 11-11-11-8 |
4.9 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 7頭6番3人 412kg 臼井健 56 1391(0.2)39.5 プロシー 5-4-5-3 |
3.14 船橋
1200 桃の花 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭1番8人 416kg 臼井健 56 1165(0.8)38.3 キタノシ 11-10-10 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 3歳 2 5 14頭14番5人 419kg 山本聡 56 1397(0.7)41.4 トリアエ 10-10-7-9 |
2.5 船橋
1500 馬に乗 3歳 二 2 12頭3番6人 422kg 臼井健 56 1395(0.2)38.3 ギガドル 11-10-7-6 |
|
5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ブロードスマイル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
小檜悟 (中央) |
6.2 J東京
1600 3歳上 15 16頭8番10人 462kg 木幡初 57 1395(1.7)39.1 コスモロ 6-7 |
5.12 J東京
1600 4歳上 10 15頭6番9人 468kg 柴田善 57 1397(2.4)38.7 ホッコー 9-8 |
4.28 J東京
1400 4歳上 15 15頭1番11人 468kg 田中勝 57 1275(2.1)38.3 エレクト 10-10 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 7 11頭3番2人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1388(1.5)38.6 ヴィグラ 6-4 |
7.30 J札幌
1700 3歳上 11 12頭5番3人 474kg 横山武 57 1493(4.4)4.2 サトノプ 3-5-5-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
クリスタルストーン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村山輝雄 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.30 浦和
1500 薫風( B2B3 三一 1 11頭8番2人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1359(0.0)38.4 エスシー 8-7-6-4 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭1番3人 481kg 瀧川寿 55 1562(0.6)40.2 ミスエリ 7-6-6-7 |
4.11 船橋
1600 アンデ B2 三以下 3 14頭6番6人 482kg 的場文 55 1445(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 4-5-4-4 |
12.23 J中山
2500 3歳上 12 16頭11番10人 482kg 横山和 57 2456(2.5)40.2 オメガド 16-16-15-12 |
12.2 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 16頭10番14人 480kg 横山和 57 1568(2.2)39.7 ローレル 16-16-16-15 |
|
7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
トゥースペシャル 栗毛
(TwoPunch)
大久保俊 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.24 大井
1800 プレア B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 14頭8番5人 543kg 赤岡修 55 1552(0.1)39.4 サヴァテ 3-3-3-3 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭11番5人 548kg 矢野貴 57 1558(0.2)40.1 ミスエリ 3-3-3-2 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 7 13頭2番5人 545kg 笹川翼 57 1569(1.6)39.5 サトノク 12-12-11-10 |
3.16 船橋
1800 ザ・ナ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭1番3人 555kg 御神訓 57 1573(1.8)39.6 アーミー 8-8-8-8 |
1.8 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 1 8頭8番1人 549kg 村上忍 57 1561(1.3)39.4 ハイパー 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
堀紘一 高昭牧場
|
奥平雅 (中央) |
5.28 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 4 10頭8番4人 506kg 高松亮 56 1466(1.2)36.3 ミッキー 6-7-6-4 |
5.3 高知
1400 桂浜盃 B以下 3 12頭5番3人 516kg 西川敏 56 1292(0.6)39.2 コスタア 3-2-2-3 |
3.18 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 16頭9番9人 508kg 武藤雅 57 1577(2.6)41.3 カブキモ 7-8-7-7 |
3.3 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 15頭8番13人 514kg 横山武 57 1470(1.4)40.2 ハリケー 5-5-3-3 |
1.21 J中山
1800 4歳上 13 16頭8番12人 518kg 菅原隆 56 1569(2.2)40.9 インザバ 1-1-1-2 |
|
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
奥平眞治 社台ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 7 12頭1番5人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1578(2.5)40.8 シャドウ 12-11-7-7 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭8番6人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1573(1.7)40.4 ミスエリ 11-10-10-10 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭9番6人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1570(1.7)39.5 サトノク 10-10-12-12 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 4 12頭6番3人 511kg 石崎駿 57 2149(1.4)40.9 クラール 12-12-10-9-1-3 |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 3 11頭8番4人 510kg 石崎駿 56 1427(0.2)38.4 ハドソン 11-11-10-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
モスキャンピオン 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭8番8人 494kg 繁田健 55 1306(2.2)39.7 アルミュ 9-8-7-8 |
5.7 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 二選抜特別 6 15頭11番9人 497kg 繁田健 56 1433(1.6)41.7 ビーザラ 8-8-6-7 |
4.26 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭8番8人 497kg 繁田健 55 1305(1.9)38.5 ハヤブサ 12-12-12-10 |
3.17 J中京
1900 4歳上 7 14頭8番13人 490kg 木幡巧 57 2011(1.7)38.8 マテラリ 6-6-7-7 |
1.27 J中京
1900 4歳上 12 13頭10番12人 492kg 富田暁 57 2041(2.7)42.8 コリエド 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
ドゥザボサノバ 鹿毛
(Galileo)
和田勉 三石川上牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
1400 稲荷山 B3C1 五一 4 12頭11番4人 503kg 橋本直 57 1301(0.4)39.2 ソラリス 4-5-3-4 |
5.15 川崎
1500 薫風( C1 二 2 11頭3番3人 503kg 橋本直 56 1373(0.9)40.2 カジノシ 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 船橋
1600 江戸川 C1 三四 1 13頭12番5人 503kg 橋本直 56 1434(0.7)4.0 ドンビー 2-2-2-2 |
4.26 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 4 12頭11番5人 509kg 橋本直 56 1296(0.3)39.8 ジュンヌ 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 川崎
1600 株式会 C2 三 1 14頭11番2人 503kg 橋本直 56 1469(0.2)41.4 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 12 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ニシエイビュレット 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)太盛 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
1600 小田原 B2B3 三一 12 14頭12番10人 439kg 山口達 53 1458(3.0)40.9 レジェン 12-11-14-14 |
12.14 川崎
2100 「梅の B3C1選定馬 2 14頭7番5人 442kg 左海誠 55 2202(0.0)40.8 ララクー 12-12-11-10-1-2 |
11.10 川崎
1600 道の駅 C1 一 1 14頭10番1人 443kg 左海誠 54 1444(0.0)40.3 ヤマニン 9-11-10-10 |
10.12 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 2 11頭1番5人 445kg 左海誠 53 2122(0.2)39.4 ローレラ 7-6-6-6-3-3 |
9.1 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 3 14頭11番3人 443kg 左海誠 53 1447(1.4)38.7 チェンジ 11-11-9-6 |
|
13 |
ディープインパクト 牝5
ストゥデンテッサ 青鹿毛
(HighYield)
前田幸治 ノーザンファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1800 GWフ B3 一選抜特別 1 13頭6番1人 477kg 坂井英 54 1555(0.6)4.0 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 3 11頭8番1人 470kg 坂井英 54 1562(0.2)38.3 エイシン 4-4-3-3 |
2.28 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 7 11頭11番8人 470kg 坂井英 55 2191(2.8)41.4 アンジュ 9-10-8-8-8-8 |
12.6 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 7 9頭7番7人 470kg 坂井英 51 1544(2.6)39.4 プリンシ 6-6-7-7 |
11.3 大井
1800 JBC 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 15頭2番11人 470kg 坂井英 55 1556(1.4)4.0 ララベル 11-7-9-8 |