[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-22 笠松11R マーチカップ(SP3) 4歳以上・オープン ダート1900m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
アーミールージュ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
伊藤壽孝 矢野牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1600 梅花特 A 2特別 2 9頭8番2人 438kg 高木健 56 1426(0.3)37.9 ハッピー 5-5-5-5 |
2.8 笠松
1800 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 4 9頭8番3人 434kg 高木健 57 1575(0.6)39.2 ハタノリ 6-6-6-7-7-7 |
1.26 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 2 7頭7番7人 436kg 高木健 55 1422(1.2)38.1 ドレッド 5-5-4-3 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 4 9頭6番9人 435kg 高木健 55 2038(1.0)38.1 メモリー 7-7-7-7-8-7 |
12.8 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 4 10頭9番7人 430kg 高木健 55 1573(1.2)37.1 ハタノリ 8-8-8-8-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ピューマカフェ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林由真 社台ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.27 名古屋
1400 A4組 A 4 1 9頭1番1人 488kg 筒井勇 56 1308(0.6)37.6 セルリア 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 J阪神
1800 摩耶S3歳上 16 16頭11番11人 482kg 太宰啓 53 1594(6.7)42.2 ユラノト 5-5-4-9 |
11.25 J京都
1900 花園S3歳上 7 10頭9番7人 486kg 太宰啓 57 1596(0.7)37.4 ヒロブレ 6-6-4-4 |
11.18 J京都
2000 修学院S3歳上 7 11頭6番9人 488kg 太宰啓 53 2023(0.3)35.2 ストレン 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 J小倉
2000 博多S3歳上 9 11頭9番9人 474kg 太宰啓 54 2004(1.2)36.3 マサハヤ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡9
メモリーアフリート 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(株)シンザンクラブ 藤本直弘
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1600 コーラ A 1 5 6頭1番4人 470kg 友森翔 57 1451(0.6)40.4 ヴェリテ 4-3-4-4 |
2.16 名古屋
1900 梅見月 オープン 6 12頭6番10人 468kg 友森翔 57 2068(0.8)39.6 ポルタデ 8-10-10-9-10 |
1.11 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭7番3人 473kg 友森翔 57 1287(1.4)38.2 インディ 9-8-8-6 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 1 9頭4番3人 472kg 友森翔 56 2028(0.4)3.8 アサクサ 4-3-3-3-2-2 |
12.8 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 2 10頭6番3人 468kg 友森翔 58 1565(0.4)36.5 ハタノリ 4-5-5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
(有)新生ファーム 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 2 10頭6番1人 520kg 佐藤友 56 1416(0.0)37.2 ダイヤモ 5-5-4-3 |
2.8 笠松
1800 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 1 9頭4番1人 527kg 佐藤友 57 1569(0.3)39.2 ヤマニン 3-3-4-4-4-2 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 3 9頭7番1人 524kg 佐藤友 55 2032(0.4)38.6 メモリー 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
12.8 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 1 10頭10番4人 518kg 佐藤友 55 1561(0.4)36.4 メモリー 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
11.22 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 6 10頭3番9人 523kg 佐藤友 57 1265(1.3)36.8 ラブバレ 8-9-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牡9
マヤノプリヤ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
田所英子 北島牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1600 コーラ A 1 2 6頭5番5人 497kg 戸部尚 55 1449(0.4)39.4 ヴェリテ 6-6-6-5 |
2.15 名古屋
1800 紅梅( A 2 1 11頭9番5人 495kg 山田祥 56 1599(0.6)38.5 アセイラ 11-10-10-9-1 |
2.1 名古屋
1800 ねこや A 2 5 7頭7番5人 511kg 山田祥 56 2011(0.2)39.1 ブランニ 7-5-5-5-4 |
1.2 名古屋
1800 新春盃 オープン 8 9頭9番6人 501kg 山田祥 56 2020(1.6)40.5 アスター 8-8-9-6-5 |
12.21 名古屋
1400 デージ A 3a 3 9頭6番4人 499kg 山田祥 56 1305(0.2)38.9 マヤブリ 5-5-4-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡8
ヨーカンドパリ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉橋興生 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 6 10頭9番5人 551kg 吉井友 57 1562(1.8)38.5 クリノピ 2-2-2-2-3-4 |
2.8 笠松
1800 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 5 9頭7番2人 554kg 向山牧 57 1575(0.6)40.4 ハタノリ 4-4-3-3-3-3 |
1.11 笠松
1600 千両特 A 2特別 2 7頭3番3人 546kg 吉井友 56 1423(0.3)3.8 ハッピー 2-2-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1600 雪吊り A 4特選 1 9頭1番1人 549kg 吉井友 56 1426(0.2)38.2 チュウワ 2-1-3-2 |
12.6 笠松
1600 初氷賞 AB 43特選 2 10頭8番2人 545kg 吉井友 57 1427(0.0)38.7 クロコダ 4-4-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡8
ヤマニンクイール 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
土井久美子 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1800 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 2 9頭1番6人 546kg 吉井友 57 1572(0.3)39.1 ハタノリ 5-5-5-5-6-5 |
1.24 笠松
1600 葉牡丹 A 3特別 1 8頭3番1人 543kg 吉井友 56 1431(0.1)38.6 ベルボー 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 5 9頭2番8人 545kg 吉井友 55 2042(1.4)38.7 メモリー 6-5-6-6-6-5 |
12.6 笠松
1600 初雪特 A 3特別 1 8頭7番1人 545kg 吉井友 56 1434(0.8)37.5 レジメン 2-2-1-1 |
11.10 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 8頭5番4人 539kg 吉井友 55 1588(0.6)37.3 キクノセ 7-7-7-7-6-6 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ セン10
レリックレーヌ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林由真 社台ファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
3.1 園田
2400 六甲盃 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 5 12頭4番5人 495kg 大畑雅 56 2483(0.4)4.0 ノブタイ 7-7-8-8-6-7-5-4 |
2.16 名古屋
1900 梅見月 オープン 10 12頭10番5人 495kg 大畑雅 57 2083(2.3)41.4 ポルタデ 10-9-9-5-8 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 2 9頭9番2人 499kg 大畑雅 55 2032(0.4)38.1 メモリー 5-5-5-5-4-3 |
12.14 名古屋
2500 名古屋 オープン 8 12頭10番7人 501kg 岡部誠 56 2473(3.8)40.6 メイショ 11-11-11-11-10-11-10-9 |
11.12 金沢
2600 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 2 12頭11番2人 496kg 大畑雅 56 2567(0.4)4.0 グルーム 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.9 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 5 8頭5番5人 483kg 向山牧 55 1575(1.8)37.9 ハッピー 8-8-8-8-5-5 |
2.23 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 10頭5番7人 481kg 向山牧 55 1433(1.7)37.7 ダイヤモ 10-10-10-9 |
2.8 笠松
1800 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 6 9頭3番7人 484kg 山下雅 57 1584(1.5)39.6 ハタノリ 9-9-9-9-9-8 |
1.11 笠松
1600 千両特 A 2特別 4 7頭4番2人 480kg 向山牧 56 1436(1.6)38.7 ハッピー 7-7-6-5 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 1 5頭4番5人 480kg 山下雅 56 1585(0.4)38.1 ハドウホ 5-4-2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
メイショウオウドウ セン10
ボンヌマール 栗毛
(Starborough)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 1 7頭2番1人 490kg 向山牧 55 1410(1.2)37.3 クロノス 6-6-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 5 13頭13番7人 495kg 中野省 57 1424(2.3)37.6 ブルドッ 11-11-11-11 |
11.29 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 6 16頭11番13人 487kg 中野省 57 1558(1.3)39.2 ディアド 14-14-14-13 |
11.15 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 8 16頭14番13人 496kg 中野省 57 1425(1.8)39.1 セイスコ 12-13-13-10 |
10.3 大井
1600 ’17 3上オープン準重賞 10 15頭12番11人 491kg 石崎駿 57 1435(2.4)40.7 トロヴァ 13-13-11-11 |