[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-22 浦和7R C2 1112 ダート1500m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
シャトーサウザンド 芦毛
(プラウドデボネア)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田スタツド
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 12頭8番10人 416kg 高橋哲 54 1411(0.7)4.2 ロイヤル 8-8-4-6 |
2.14 浦和
1500 特選 C34歳ア 11 12頭9番9人 424kg 中島龍 54 1423(2.3)42.9 ノーブル 2-2-6-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 特選 C34歳ア 8 9頭2番5人 414kg 吉留孝 54 1340(3.0)43.2 シンキン 1-1-1-4 |
12.18 浦和
1400 3歳 一 3歳 一 4 9頭7番3人 416kg 高橋哲 54 1325(0.9)40.5 タカラビ 2-2-2-4 |
11.22 浦和
800 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 4 11頭1番5人 405kg 高橋哲 54 497(0.7)36.5 ピュアア 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
Blame 牡5
IndianValle 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
前田幸治 ChevalInvest,Huber
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.16 浦和
1400 特選 C3 一 2 12頭3番1人 513kg 繁田健 56 1332(0.2)40.9 ナヴラト 6-5-4-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 11頭3番2人 511kg 繁田健 56 1327(0.1)40.2 エングロ 4-2-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 3 10頭3番1人 516kg 繁田健 56 1329(0.3)39.8 モリトフ 4-4-4-3 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭4番3人 513kg 繁田健 56 1405(0.1)40.9 ラブフォ 4-5-3-2 |
4.26 浦和
1400 世界盆 C2 八 9 12頭6番3人 511kg 繁田健 56 1324(2.1)39.3 タケルア 8-10-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トワイニング 牡7
ジュバリー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
馬場祥晃 平山牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 C2 1112 C2 1112 1 12頭5番1人 437kg 的場文 56 1386(0.7)41.1 ブルーメ 7-7-4-3 |
2.16 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 5 12頭4番1人 439kg 森泰斗 56 1322(0.4)4.0 ヒメガミ 7-8-7-5 |
11.18 佐賀
1400 サフラ B−2組 4 11頭5番4人 455kg 竹吉徹 57 1296(0.5)38.3 ロードエ 5-6-6-5 |
11.4 佐賀
1400 霜月特 B−1組 2 10頭1番4人 458kg 竹吉徹 57 1300(0.4)38.8 シゲルク 5-4-4-3 |
10.22 佐賀
1400 コスモ B−2組 2 10頭3番1人 451kg 山口勲 57 1310(0.1)38.8 テイエム 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
シルクパサージュ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
冨田藤男 城市公
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.16 浦和
1400 落ち葉 C2 十11 11 12頭12番12人 516kg 半澤慶 56 1339(2.6)40.6 ミスター 10-10-11-10 |
2.9 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 9 12頭4番10人 509kg 臼井健 56 1180(3.1)40.7 フォルナ 9-6-8 |
1.12 浦和
1400 やっぱ C2 十11 7 12頭9番11人 509kg 半澤慶 56 1331(1.3)40.4 ハッピー 7-7-7-6 |
12.31 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 9 16頭2番15人 508kg 保園翔 56 1173(1.5)38.7 エイシン 10-11 |
12.18 浦和
1400 3歳 一 3歳 一 5 9頭3番7人 507kg 保園翔 56 1329(1.3)40.2 タカラビ 5-5-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牝4
プティプランセス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉浦和也 下河辺牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400 3歳 四選抜馬イ 3歳 四選抜馬イ 1 12頭2番1人 456kg 橋本直 54 1336(0.2)40.9 ブルーサ 2-2-1-1 |
9.23 J中山
2000 3歳上 14 17頭5番16人 430kg 菊澤一 52 2038(1.9)36.4 スマート 4-4-5-10 |
8.26 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番16人 436kg 城戸義 54 2065(3.8)40.3 ミナミ 1-1-2-11 |
8.6 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番10人 440kg 横山武 54 2022(1.2)36.9 エレクト 5-5-5-7 |
7.9 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番13人 442kg 野中悠 54 1504(0.3)35.8 ラグナア 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
フェイストウショウ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
森中蕃 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 6 12頭5番3人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1338(1.7)4.2 ダイバー 7-6-5-4 |
1.31 川崎
1400 奇跡の C2十 九11 7 12頭11番6人 472kg 山崎誠 56 1332(2.5)41.7 ウニヴェ 4-4-3-4 |
1.19 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 4 12頭5番3人 469kg 山崎誠 56 1474(1.5)4.2 ビービー 4-4-3-3 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C311 十12 C311 十12 1 12頭9番2人 470kg 山崎誠 56 1328(0.1)41.4 ツェッペ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 川崎
1400 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 4 12頭10番4人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1330(0.6)41.1 アレスス 5-6-5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牡4
ファインミスト 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堀口晴男 ヤナガワ牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭7番2人 495kg 和田譲 56 1404(0.0)41.8 ロイヤル 3-2-1-1 |
2.16 浦和
1400 C34歳エ C34歳エ 1 9頭3番3人 501kg 和田譲 56 1331(0.0)41.1 ルーチェ 4-5-6-1 |
10.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−11 4 12頭4番6人 462kg 岡村卓 56 1246(1.5)39.4 ネオプリ 7-8-8-5 |
10.14 高知
1300 川訓同 C3 ロ 1 12頭10番1人 474kg 永森大 56 1271(0.4)39.4 セイカポ 9-5-4-1 |
10.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−15 2 11頭4番2人 475kg 永森大 56 1253(0.1)39.9 ミヲツク 6-6-7-4 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ブーティー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 上水牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 6 12頭4番5人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1343(2.0)41.8 グレート 5-5-4-4 |
2.2 川崎
1400 ◎夏希 C3二 一三 3 11頭1番5人 476kg 中野省 56 1335(0.6)4.2 サンナイ 5-6-6-4 |
1.19 船橋
1500 C3三 二ア C3三 二ア 3 12頭8番3人 474kg 中野省 56 1402(0.5)42.1 ケンブリ 4-3-3-3 |
1.4 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 12頭7番6人 478kg 中野省 56 1331(0.3)40.5 サウスカ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 5 12頭7番7人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1405(1.7)42.7 サダムド 8-7-8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
トワイニング 牡7
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
2.16 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭6番3人 439kg 瀧川寿 56 1401(0.1)39.6 オクラク 9-9-7-4 |
1.12 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭8番5人 438kg 瀧川寿 56 1398(0.2)39.6 プルメリ 10-10-9-2 |
12.18 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 10頭10番7人 437kg 赤津和 56 1408(2.0)39.7 ボージャ 10-10-10-10 |
11.23 浦和
1400 おいし C2 三四 11 12頭9番6人 430kg 笹川翼 56 1346(3.4)40.1 ブルベア 12-12-11-12 |
10.31 大井
1400 荒川区 C2二 一三選抜特別 13 16頭2番13人 426kg 石崎隆 56 1308(1.8)39.1 クインズ 14-14-14 |
|
10 |
マツリダゴッホ セン4
ナムラクニヒメ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
酒井孝敏 いとう牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 5 12頭8番3人 504kg 笹川翼 56 1344(1.4)41.8 リコーマ 4-4-6-3 |
2.14 浦和
1500 特選 C34歳ア 2 12頭1番6人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1401(0.1)40.1 ノーブル 8-7-8-4 |
1.10 浦和
1400 C34歳イ C34歳イ 4 9頭5番3人 502kg 岡田大 56 1336(1.2)40.1 タイムト 7-8-4-4 |
12.21 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 10頭8番3人 505kg 赤津和 56 1322(0.1)39.4 サヤネエ 5-5-3-2 |
11.24 浦和
1400 3歳 四選抜馬イ 3歳 四選抜馬イ 4 12頭8番2人 513kg 寺島憂 56 1349(1.3)4.0 ラリュー 8-7-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
グロリアスバラッド 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(同)JPN技研 藤原牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1400 福岡の C3二 一三 2 12頭4番9人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1332(0.1)40.9 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 12 12頭6番7人 426kg 左海誠 54 1442(4.4)45.1 クインズ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
900 初鷺( C3選定馬 6 12頭1番8人 424kg 笹川翼 54 568(1.5)38.1 スウェプ 10-11-7 |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 4 11頭7番8人 429kg 繁田健 54 572(1.4)3.9 カゼノア 4-5-6 |
11.9 川崎
1600 あつぎ 3歳 1 13 14頭4番5人 413kg 繁田健 54 1490(3.1)4.4 カルトデ 2-2-2-4 |
|
12 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
トウカイマーチ 栗毛
(アフリート)
栗原清子 岡部牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 11 12頭9番11人 444kg 寺島憂 54 1346(3.2)43.4 サヤネエ 3-2-2-8 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 11頭1番10人 443kg 保園翔 54 1186(2.6)41.5 タケデン 3-5-8 |
1.31 川崎
1400 奇跡の C2十 九11 8 12頭2番10人 443kg 寺島憂 54 1336(2.9)42.2 ウニヴェ 3-3-4-6 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 9 12頭9番10人 451kg 寺島憂 54 1038(1.6)39.2 レディー 8-11 |
1.11 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 11頭11番8人 448kg 秋元耕 54 1417(1.7)40.5 ブロード 4-5-8-8 |