[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-20 笠松9R クロッカス賞 B 2特選 ダート1600m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
グリーンヒルレッド 栗毛
(スキャン)
井之口二三雄 八木常郎
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 十六銀 B 2特選 6 10頭9番7人 489kg 山下雅 54 1292(1.6)37.8 ギャスケ 7-7-7-6 |
2.21 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 4 8頭4番4人 486kg 藤原幹 54 1312(1.0)38.2 コパノイ 6-6-8-5 |
2.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 7 9頭8番5人 486kg 向山牧 54 1318(3.1)38.6 フォーク 9-9-7-7 |
1.24 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 8 9頭1番5人 482kg 向山牧 54 1326(3.0)39.1 セルリア 8-8-8-8 |
1.9 笠松
1600 パンジ B 2特選 3 9頭2番5人 481kg 向山牧 54 1463(0.8)40.7 ハヤブサ 6-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牡6
ビーボーン 芦毛
(テンビー)
酒井孝敏 サンシャイン牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 10 10頭2番10人 493kg 大塚研 56 1325(4.6)39.2 ハードル 10-10-10-10 |
2.21 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 5 8頭6番7人 496kg 大塚研 56 1313(1.1)38.5 コパノイ 4-4-4-4 |
2.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 8 9頭1番7人 500kg 大塚研 56 1322(3.5)39.1 フォーク 7-7-7-7 |
12.26 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別 5 7頭7番6人 495kg 大塚研 56 2025(1.2)38.1 ゴールド 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
11.25 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 10 12頭12番8人 488kg 佐原秀 55 1247(2.1)39.4 メイショ 7-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝6
リスティアエナー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 十六銀 B 2特選 10 10頭1番10人 433kg 大原浩 54 1303(2.7)38.4 ギャスケ 10-10-10-10 |
2.20 笠松
1600 白梅賞 B 2特選 8 8頭5番8人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1469(3.0)39.6 イナズマ 8-8-8-8 |
2.5 笠松
1400 春菊賞 B 2特選 7 9頭5番8人 436kg 塚本弘 54 1305(1.3)38.1 ゴールド 9-9-9-9 |
1.22 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 8 9頭6番8人 435kg 大原浩 54 1484(3.7)39.6 レッドゼ 8-8-8-8 |
1.15 名古屋
1600 睦月( B 2 10 10頭7番9人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1487(4.0)42.2 インスト 10-10-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド セン5
マルヴゼンスプリング 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
(同)JPN技研 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 十六銀 B 2特選 3 10頭2番5人 448kg 高木健 56 1282(0.6)37.6 ギャスケ 5-4-4-3 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 7 9頭4番4人 449kg 高木健 56 1293(1.4)38.4 ハヤブサ 6-6-6-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 9頭8番6人 452kg 高木健 56 1300(0.2)37.4 マルヨア 5-5-4-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 8頭3番5人 451kg 高木健 56 1318(3.2)41.3 ハードル 1-1-3-5 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 3 9頭1番6人 452kg 高木健 56 1423(0.4)37.9 ワイルド 4-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
イチゴイチエ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
林武次 グランド牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 4 10頭2番1人 498kg 岡部誠 56 1421(0.4)39.5 ワンダフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 1 9頭7番1人 503kg 佐藤友 56 1279(0.7)38.5 センザン 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 1 10頭7番1人 502kg 佐藤友 56 1287(0.9)38.6 マコトグ 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1800 睦月特 B 1特別 3 8頭4番2人 505kg 佐藤友 56 1594(1.0)41.7 アンカー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600 パンジ B 2特選 1 9頭9番1人 513kg 佐藤友 56 1455(0.6)41.5 サンダル 2-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
ナムラウイング 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
井之口二三雄 五丸農場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.9 園田
1230 C1 C14歳以上 8 12頭8番8人 495kg 山田雄 56 1214(1.0)39.7 ダイシン 2-2-2-2 |
1.16 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 11 12頭6番4人 497kg 大山真 56 1340(2.7)4.3 シンカイ 1-1-1-3 |
1.4 園田
1230 兵庫リ C24歳以上登録馬特別 2 12頭10番9人 489kg 永島太 56 1212(0.3)39.9 オーミシ 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 園田
1230 兵庫リ C23歳以上登録馬特別 5 12頭7番8人 498kg 鴨宮祥 56 1217(0.4)39.9 オーミシ 4-4-3-3 |
12.7 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 8 10頭6番7人 500kg 杉浦健 56 1338(2.7)40.5 ブラウン 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ニホンピロビオラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)モリクニ 友田牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 9 10頭3番4人 516kg 吉井友 56 1309(3.0)40.1 ハードル 1-1-1-3 |
2.21 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 8頭3番5人 526kg 吉井友 56 1442(0.3)37.4 プレシャ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 6 9頭4番6人 542kg 吉井友 56 1468(1.2)40.2 シークレ 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 6 8頭7番5人 536kg 吉井友 56 1490(3.3)41.6 マラカイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.19 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 吉原寛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
キャッチフレーズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア アイオイファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
3.13 名古屋
1600 春暖( B 2 1 9頭2番3人 415kg 大原浩 56 1455(0.8)38.9 サンレイ 6-6-6-1 |
3.7 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 7 10頭1番7人 415kg 大原浩 56 1433(1.6)37.8 ワンダフ 10-10-9-9 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 9頭9番4人 416kg 東川公 56 1291(0.2)37.6 マルヨア 5-4-4-5 |
2.15 名古屋
1600 B6組 B 6 3 10頭4番1人 418kg 大原浩 56 1466(0.1)40.1 ダイコウ 9-9-9-7 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 2 10頭4番2人 416kg 大原浩 56 1443(0.1)38.5 センザン 6-5-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
カンパニー 牡6
レディアレグレット 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
安東純二 友田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 十六銀 B 2特選 7 10頭10番8人 469kg 吉井友 56 1293(1.7)38.1 ギャスケ 6-6-6-5 |
2.21 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 3 8頭3番3人 469kg 東川公 56 1307(0.5)38.5 コパノイ 3-3-3-3 |
2.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 6 9頭9番4人 468kg 東川公 56 1309(2.2)38.9 フォーク 5-6-5-5 |
1.9 笠松
1600 パンジ B 2特選 4 9頭8番2人 475kg 東川公 56 1463(0.8)41.1 ハヤブサ 4-4-4-4 |
12.26 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別 4 7頭4番4人 472kg 佐藤友 56 2024(1.1)3.9 ゴールド 3-2-2-2-2-1 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝6
シークレットソング 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
早野竜一 斉藤スタッド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 十六銀 B 2特選 4 10頭6番2人 465kg 水野翔 54 1289(1.3)37.5 ギャスケ 8-8-8-6 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 4 9頭5番2人 464kg 水野翔 54 1288(0.9)38.1 ハヤブサ 5-5-4-4 |
1.24 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 8頭8番3人 461kg 水野翔 54 1457(0.3)38.2 イナズマ 2-2-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 4 9頭3番4人 465kg 水野翔 54 1427(0.8)38.1 ワイルド 5-5-6-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 2 9頭5番1人 482kg 筒井勇 54 1284(0.5)38.5 ゴールド 7-6-3-2 |