[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-20 笠松7R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
サセッティ 栗毛
(Selkirk)
臼田繁浩 ノーザンファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 5 10頭4番3人 500kg 森島貴 56 1423(0.6)37.8 ワンダフ 7-5-6-5 |
2.22 笠松
1600 梅蜜賞 B 9 1 10頭8番1人 505kg 森島貴 56 1429(0.2)37.7 チェリー 6-6-4-2 |
2.5 笠松
1400 春菊賞 B 2特選 4 9頭1番1人 510kg 森島貴 56 1298(0.6)3.8 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
1.22 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 1 9頭7番2人 506kg 森島貴 56 1447(0.2)37.2 チェリー 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 笠松
1400 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番1人 507kg 大原浩 56 1296(0.1)38.2 ミスター 2-3-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
ユキノレイコ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
井上基之 服部牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 9 10頭1番2人 426kg 岡部誠 54 1464(2.6)39.9 イスタナ 7-6-8-7 |
1.22 笠松
1800 睦月特 B 1特別 7 8頭5番5人 417kg 岡部誠 54 2010(2.6)41.1 アンカー 3-5-5-5-8-8 |
1.11 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 1 9頭6番1人 426kg 岡部誠 54 1304(0.5)38.6 サクラエ 3-3-3-1 |
12.15 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 6 8頭2番2人 431kg 下原理 54 1340(1.8)40.4 キュラテ 7-5-6-6 |
11.22 園田
1870 C3 C33歳以上 2 10頭8番1人 436kg 大山真 54 2081(0.1)41.9 エイシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
カンパニー 牡5
パッションメイト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木和彦 出口牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 3 10頭7番4人 460kg 大原浩 56 1439(0.4)38.6 シャトー 4-5-4-3 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭7番6人 467kg 大原浩 56 1294(0.3)38.3 カガノカ 2-2-2-1 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭1番3人 465kg 大原浩 56 1313(1.3)39.1 ペガサス 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 4 10頭2番3人 465kg 大原浩 56 1464(1.6)40.6 プレシャ 1-1-1-2 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭7番3人 460kg 大原浩 56 1290(0.8)37.4 マルヨナ 2-2-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
カワカミキラリン 青鹿毛
(Vindication)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 6 10頭8番8人 439kg 東川公 54 1448(1.3)39.2 シャトー 7-7-7-7 |
2.23 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 9 10頭7番8人 437kg 吉井友 54 1313(2.4)40.3 サイレン 2-3-5-6 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 6 10頭8番6人 439kg 塚本弘 54 1459(1.7)39.7 センザン 7-8-6-7 |
1.26 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 9頭9番7人 436kg 塚本弘 54 1312(1.4)39.8 メモリー 5-6-6-6 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭7番6人 436kg 東川公 54 1300(1.7)38.8 ヒラボク 7-7-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
マイネナデシコ 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 谷口牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 2 10頭4番6人 582kg 向山牧 56 1437(0.2)38.6 シャトー 3-4-2-2 |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 5 10頭5番6人 586kg 向山牧 56 1453(1.5)39.9 イスタナ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 7 10頭7番7人 588kg 向山牧 56 1461(1.9)41.2 センザン 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 8 9頭8番8人 592kg 山下雅 56 1322(2.4)40.5 メモリー 7-8-7-9 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 8 9頭4番8人 597kg 向山牧 56 1302(1.9)39.2 ヒラボク 5-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 10頭8番6人 478kg 筒井勇 56 1307(1.8)39.7 サイレン 4-5-4-5 |
2.5 笠松
1600 こぶし B 1特別 7 10頭7番7人 481kg 筒井勇 56 1460(2.3)39.3 ハードル 6-7-9-10 |
1.25 笠松
1600 B9組 B 9 1 9頭9番1人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1460(0.1)3.9 サブマリ 3-4-3-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭2番3人 476kg 池田敏 56 1311(0.7)39.8 ユキノレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 2 8頭4番4人 479kg 筒井勇 56 1306(0.4)38.7 マコトグ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジュディミツオー 牝7
ミスプロ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
遠藤喜和 新生ファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 3 10頭6番7人 494kg 山下雅 54 1447(0.9)3.9 イスタナ 2-2-2-1 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 9 10頭6番4人 497kg 山下雅 54 1467(2.5)41.1 センザン 3-3-5-5 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 8 10頭7番4人 496kg 山下雅 54 1474(2.6)40.6 プレシャ 6-7-7-8 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭3番3人 497kg 水野翔 54 1284(0.1)38.2 ヒラボク 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 9頭8番7人 499kg 山下雅 54 1287(1.0)39.1 イナズマ 3-3-2-3 |
|
8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡6
ムカラファ 鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
(有)ホースケア 芳住鉄兵
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
3.15 名古屋
1600 B6組 B 6 1 11頭4番4人 486kg 丸山真 56 1450(0.2)40.3 アブソル 5-6-3-2 |
3.1 名古屋
1400 アオヤ B 7 9 10頭1番3人 490kg 丸山真 56 1348(2.5)4.3 タラレバ 4-4-4-9 |
2.15 名古屋
1400 寒肥( B 7 2 9頭3番4人 487kg 松戸政 56 1318(0.9)40.4 ビターレ 3-3-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 7 10頭10番6人 488kg 加藤利 56 1308(2.1)39.9 ハヤブサ 4-6-4-6 |
1.31 名古屋
1400 節分( B 5 9頭6番5人 491kg 丸山真 56 1327(1.2)39.6 メイショ 3-3-4-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
カンパニー 牝6
ニュートラディション 栗毛
(Wolfhound)
(同)JPN技研 八田ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.14 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 11 11頭3番11人 417kg 森島貴 54 1337(1.7)38.7 メイショ 10-11-11-11 |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 8 10頭3番9人 423kg 村上弘 54 1458(2.3)39.2 シャトー 8-10-10-9 |
2.14 名古屋
1600 B5組 B 5 7 10頭2番10人 422kg 加藤聡 54 1481(1.6)40.1 ワンダフ 9-9-9-9 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 9頭4番8人 423kg 大畑雅 54 1322(2.2)38.6 ペガサス 9-9-8-9 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 三寒四 B 5 9 10頭2番9人 420kg 木之葵 54 1340(2.1)40.2 ライトフ 7-8-9-9 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
マコトスズラン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 ヤナガワ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 5 10頭9番2人 478kg 筒井勇 56 1447(1.2)39.3 シャトー 6-6-5-5 |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 4 10頭4番1人 484kg 筒井勇 56 1449(1.1)38.8 イスタナ 4-4-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 2 10頭8番3人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1296(0.9)38.9 ハヤブサ 2-2-2-2 |
1.26 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 5 9頭5番2人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1313(1.5)40.6 メモリー 4-3-4-4 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 B 1特別 4 10頭7番8人 483kg 池田敏 56 1448(0.5)38.6 フォーク 3-4-1-1 |