[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-20 笠松12R 春暖賞 AB 43特選 ダート1400m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
ムチャチャララ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(同)JPN技研 谷岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 10頭7番8人 434kg 森島貴 54 1291(1.8)38.8 マルヨア 5-5-5-6 |
2.21 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 6 8頭8番7人 439kg 森島貴 54 1458(1.9)38.5 プレシャ 6-6-5-4 |
2.7 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 9頭8番7人 439kg 森島貴 54 1469(1.3)3.9 シークレ 8-8-8-8 |
1.24 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 5 8頭6番8人 438kg 森島貴 54 1471(1.4)39.5 マラカイ 3-3-3-5 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック AB 43特選 7 9頭3番8人 435kg 森島貴 54 1301(2.0)38.7 シャトー 6-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
リメインフォレスト 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)アスール 石川栄一
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭5番1人 463kg 向山牧 54 1306(0.6)38.3 ペガサス 3-4-3-1 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 8頭1番3人 464kg 向山牧 54 1307(2.1)39.5 ハードル 4-3-5-5 |
12.27 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 2 10頭4番2人 460kg 向山牧 54 1285(0.3)3.8 ハッピー 4-3-4-3 |
11.22 笠松
1600 12月 B 4 2 10頭10番2人 465kg 向山牧 54 1427(0.3)38.2 ツクバキ 2-2-2-1 |
10.18 笠松
1600 黄菊賞 B 2特選 3 9頭4番2人 460kg 向山牧 54 1437(1.2)40.7 ベルボー 3-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
伊藤壽孝 猿倉牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 6 10頭7番6人 462kg 渡邊竜 54 1425(0.8)38.4 ワンダフ 6-5-4-4 |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 1 10頭8番3人 463kg 藤原幹 54 1438(0.7)37.5 ヒラボク 5-5-6-3 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 3 10頭9番3人 463kg 藤原幹 54 1443(0.1)38.5 センザン 5-6-3-1 |
1.26 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 9 9頭3番3人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1324(2.6)40.6 メモリー 9-9-8-7 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭6番5人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1290(0.7)37.2 ヒラボク 9-9-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
ヤマカツジャスミン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 北俣牧夫
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 10頭6番4人 477kg 池田敏 56 1281(0.8)37.5 マルヨア 8-8-6-5 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番3人 488kg 池田敏 56 1297(0.6)38.6 カガノカ 3-3-3-3 |
2.7 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 4 9頭2番3人 493kg 筒井勇 56 1464(0.8)39.3 シークレ 4-2-7-5 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 8頭8番6人 492kg 池田敏 56 1293(0.7)38.4 ハードル 4-6-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 9頭2番5人 492kg 池田敏 56 1431(1.2)38.4 ワイルド 8-6-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
トーワフォーチュン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
吉田勝利 ヒノデファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.9 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 4 8頭6番3人 520kg 東川公 55 1568(1.1)37.3 ハッピー 5-5-5-5-4-3 |
2.20 笠松
1600 白梅賞 B 2特選 1 8頭7番1人 526kg 筒井勇 56 1439(0.1)37.9 ワイルド 5-6-3-1 |
2.5 笠松
1400 春菊賞 B 2特選 2 9頭4番3人 525kg 筒井勇 56 1293(0.1)37.6 ゴールド 5-5-5-5 |
1.24 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 8頭4番2人 523kg 筒井勇 56 1460(0.3)38.1 マラカイ 6-6-6-4 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 B 1特別 3 10頭9番1人 526kg 筒井勇 56 1446(0.3)38.2 フォーク 6-6-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.14 名古屋
1600 新たま B 3 10 11頭11番11人 436kg 森島貴 56 1478(2.5)4.0 ホウライ 10-10-10-10 |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭2番8人 441kg 大塚研 56 1301(2.8)39.6 マルヨア 7-7-6-7 |
2.28 名古屋
1600 卒業し B 5 11 12頭8番11人 441kg 森島貴 56 1480(2.3)41.2 スズカウ 10-11-12-12 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭6番9人 445kg 大塚研 56 1295(0.4)3.8 カガノカ 6-6-6-6 |
2.14 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭7番3人 444kg 森島貴 56 1339(4.4)40.6 テイエム 10-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー セン7
リリカルヴゼス 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
酒井孝敏 日進牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.13 名古屋
1400 3月2 A 5 8 9頭5番9人 455kg 森島貴 56 1327(0.8)39.2 ワイズセ 9-9-9-8 |
3.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 8 10頭10番9人 461kg 島崎和 57 1308(2.9)38.3 ハードル 9-9-9-9 |
2.21 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 6 8頭8番6人 469kg 森島貴 57 1321(1.9)39.3 コパノイ 7-7-6-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 5 9頭7番9人 464kg 塚本弘 57 1307(2.0)37.9 フォーク 8-8-6-6 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 A4組 A 4 10 10頭9番10人 466kg 森島貴 56 1343(2.7)41.4 キングシ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ セン7
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
山下定良 市正牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 7 10頭1番8人 495kg 山下雅 57 1298(1.9)37.9 ハードル 5-6-6-6 |
2.21 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 7 8頭5番2人 501kg 山下雅 57 1323(2.1)39.6 コパノイ 5-5-5-6 |
2.7 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 3 9頭4番8人 503kg 山下雅 57 1300(1.3)3.8 フォーク 6-5-4-4 |
1.24 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 6 9頭3番6人 508kg 山下雅 57 1316(2.0)38.5 セルリア 4-5-6-6 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック AB 43特選 6 9頭1番7人 509kg 山下雅 57 1295(1.4)38.4 シャトー 4-4-4-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
サムライハート 牡6
ナムラインプレス 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
野々垣正義 つつみ牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 10頭4番10人 491kg 渡邊竜 56 1288(1.5)3.8 マルヨア 9-9-9-8 |
2.21 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 5 8頭6番8人 492kg 筒井勇 56 1458(1.9)37.8 プレシャ 8-8-8-8 |
2.7 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 8 9頭7番9人 488kg 藤原幹 56 1475(1.9)38.9 シークレ 9-9-9-9 |
1.24 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 8頭5番7人 494kg 池田敏 56 1491(3.4)41.4 マラカイ 6-6-7-7 |
12.26 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別 7 7頭3番7人 490kg 藤原幹 56 2086(7.3)43.3 ゴールド 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 8 10頭3番2人 425kg 筒井勇 54 1293(2.0)39.4 マルヨア 1-1-2-3 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 2 9頭8番3人 431kg 筒井勇 54 1286(0.7)38.4 ハヤブサ 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 1 10頭3番1人 435kg 筒井勇 54 1442(0.1)38.9 カガノカ 2-2-2-1 |
1.22 笠松
1800 睦月特 B 1特別 5 8頭2番6人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1597(1.3)40.2 アンカー 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
1.11 笠松
1600 B7組 B 7 1 8頭3番2人 441kg 筒井勇 54 1446(0.6)39.1 メモリー 3-3-2-2 |