[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-20 浦和11R 弥生(やよい)特別 A2 下 ダート1400m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
イコールパートナー 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.22 大井
1400 紅梅賞 B2 一選抜特別 6 16頭8番8人 447kg 中野省 56 1282(0.7)3.8 エイシン 13-12-11 |
2.9 船橋
1600 馬事畜 B2 二 8 14頭4番8人 450kg 中野省 56 1442(1.1)4.1 ハイテル 13-12-12-11 |
12.21 浦和
1400 しらこ B1B2 二一 3 11頭9番7人 449kg 中野省 57 1298(0.4)38.6 ビットア 11-10-10-9 |
12.7 船橋
1600 柊特別 B1 二以下 8 14頭10番7人 453kg 中野省 57 1434(1.5)40.6 パーフェ 9-8-7-7 |
11.1 大井
1400 品川か B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 16頭4番9人 444kg 中野省 55 1275(1.2)37.1 キャンド 12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.5 大井
1200 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 8頭2番8人 544kg 秋元耕 57 1147(1.6)37.1 ジュンサ 7-8 |
2.15 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 下 9 12頭2番11人 543kg 吉本隆 55 1374(1.8)3.8 フォクス 9-9-9-9 |
2.2 川崎
1500 銀嶺( B1 13 13頭11番13人 542kg 吉本隆 56 1388(3.8)42.5 ウェイト 12-13-13-12 |
1.11 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭5番12人 545kg 吉本隆 55 1307(1.9)39.8 バーンザ 9-9-10-11 |
12.29 大井
1200 SEG B1B2選抜 9 9頭9番9人 543kg 吉本隆 57 1155(1.7)38.9 マイネル 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
オボロヅキ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
小林祐介 グランド牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2 2 10頭9番3人 521kg 森泰斗 56 1425(0.8)38.7 ベンテン 5-6-5-4 |
12.17 J中京
1400 三河S3歳上 14 16頭1番9人 508kg 藤田菜 53 1252(1.1)37.7 ヒデノイ 6-5 |
12.2 J阪神
1400 御影S3歳上 9 15頭6番12人 506kg 松山弘 57 1247(0.6)36.8 プレステ 9-7 |
7.29 J小倉
1700 薩摩S3歳上 11 15頭5番15人 500kg 柴田未 57 1454(1.4)37.4 マインシ 12-13-14-14 |
7.1 J中京
1800 白川郷S3歳上 6 16頭9番15人 498kg 柴田未 53 1523(1.5)36.3 アドマイ 9-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ロマンシエール 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 3 14頭3番7人 447kg 本田重 55 1452(0.9)41.2 ゼンノウ 7-7-7-6 |
12.21 浦和
1400 しらこ B1B2 二一 2 11頭5番6人 449kg 本田重 57 1294(0.0)39.2 ビットア 6-6-7-4 |
12.4 船橋
1200 里神楽 A2B1選抜馬 10 12頭8番9人 446kg 中野省 55 1147(2.4)38.1 シークロ 9-9-7 |
10.23 船橋
1200 秋の山 B1B2選抜馬 8 10頭7番7人 448kg 本田重 57 1165(2.5)39.9 ロマンコ 8-7-6 |
6.1 浦和
1600 水無月 B1B2 二選抜馬 5 11頭9番3人 449kg 本田重 57 1420(1.0)38.4 コスモフ 8-8-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
Ghostzapper 牡8
ポイントアシュリー 栗毛
(PointGiven)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.19 J東京
1400 霜月S3歳上オープン 13 16頭14番9人 536kg 川須栄 54 1247(1.5)36.8 ダノンフ 7-9 |
10.21 J京都
1200 室町S3歳上オープン 11 16頭13番9人 552kg 藤岡佑 54 1113(1.4)35.1 ブルミラ 15-15 |
5.27 J東京
1400 欅S4歳上オープン 9 16頭11番6人 548kg 蛯名正 56 1232(1.1)36.5 エイシン 5-4 |
4.22 J東京
1600 オアシスS4歳上オープン 3 16頭11番10人 538kg 蛯名正 56 1358(0.5)37.3 アルタイ 2-2 |
3.5 J阪神
1400 ポラリスS4歳上オープン 5 16頭1番7人 542kg 松若風 56 1233(0.6)3.7 スーサン 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.27 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 9 14頭9番13人 489kg 石崎駿 57 1438(1.3)40.8 インフォ 5-5-3-5 |
2.8 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2 5 10頭6番10人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1434(1.7)39.4 ベンテン 10-10-8-7 |
11.29 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭12番9人 482kg 本橋孝 53 1563(1.8)41.5 ディアド 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 大井
2000 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 1 11頭10番5人 481kg 本橋孝 55 2097(0.2)38.5 ハイテル 3-3-3-2 |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 5 11頭2番6人 478kg 繁田健 56 1451(0.6)41.8 ドンナデ 4-4-3-3 |
|
7 |
シルクフェイマス 牡7
ルナマリア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)Nicks 清水誠一
|
平田正 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 3 12頭12番9人 495kg 楢崎功 57 560(0.9)38.2 トウカイ 5-2-2 |
2.5 船橋
1000 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 500kg 川島正 55 1022(2.0)38.2 ジュンサ 6-7 |
1.18 船橋
1200 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭1番10人 500kg 吉原寛 55 1171(3.2)41.5 サトノス 1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1200 ジェイ B1B2 三二選抜特別 15 16頭12番13人 494kg 石崎駿 57 1168(4.6)41.5 アピア 4-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 8 12頭4番11人 497kg 石崎駿 55 1153(2.1)4.0 スアデラ 1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ホールウォーカー 牡5
オレンジスカイ 鹿毛
(リキアイワカタカ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 下 1 12頭6番2人 497kg 吉原寛 57 1356(0.0)37.5 ベルゼブ 3-3-3-2 |
1.11 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下選抜馬 2 12頭9番1人 501kg 今野忠 57 1292(0.4)39.1 バーンザ 4-4-7-5 |
12.4 船橋
1200 里神楽 A2B1選抜馬 2 12頭2番4人 500kg 今野忠 57 1125(0.2)36.9 シークロ 3-3-2 |
11.22 浦和
1400 ’17 3上A2下選抜馬 2 12頭3番3人 497kg 今野忠 57 1287(0.3)39.2 サニーデ 2-2-2-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400 けやき A2 下選抜馬 7 12頭7番3人 500kg 笹川翼 57 1302(1.2)40.4 モリデン 7-5-5-6 |
|
9 |
オレハマッテルゼ セン7
レディージーニアス 黒鹿毛
(エブロス)
(株)レックス 高村牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1500 銀嶺( B1 1 13頭9番6人 494kg 橋本直 56 1350(0.2)40.9 タマモベ 2-2-1-1 |
12.3 J阪神
1800 姫路特別3歳上 13 14頭4番10人 488kg 池添謙 54 1540(2.3)39.7 ワイルド 1-1-1-2 |
11.12 J東京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭6番13人 488kg 江田照 57 1386(1.7)38.2 ナムラミ 1-1 |
9.9 J中山
1800 鋸山特別3歳上 6 13頭1番9人 490kg 勝浦正 57 1532(1.0)38.4 パルトネ 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 J札幌
1700 大倉山特別3歳上 13 14頭2番8人 498kg 勝浦正 57 1478(3.3)40.8 スウィフ 1-1-3-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡7
オールオールオール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉岡泰治 高昭牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 14 14頭14番3人 468kg 森泰斗 57 1444(1.9)40.8 インフォ 6-7-8-8 |
2.15 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 下 3 12頭9番3人 466kg 中野省 57 1357(0.1)37.4 フォクス 4-4-4-3 |
1.11 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下選抜馬 1 12頭8番8人 471kg 中野省 57 1288(0.4)38.3 フォクス 11-10-8-2 |
5.16 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 3 13頭8番3人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1436(0.6)39.7 ノーキデ 6-6-6-5 |
4.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭4番6人 458kg 笹川翼 57 1285(0.8)37.9 インフォ 7-7-6-4 |
|
11 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
カネツフラップ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
宮崎時子 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 ニュー A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭11番5人 493kg 山崎誠 57 1285(0.4)39.7 リコーヴ 10-7-5 |
12.8 船橋
1700 日刊ゲ A2 二以下 8 14頭11番3人 492kg 矢野貴 57 1508(1.5)41.2 ゴーオン 7-10-8-9 |
11.2 大井
1600 しぶや A2B1選抜特別 2 16頭4番7人 490kg 矢野貴 57 1416(0.1)39.1 サブノジ 8-8-9-8 |
10.6 大井
1400 印西市 A2以下選抜特別 4 15頭7番5人 492kg 御神訓 57 1266(0.8)38.5 ブレーヴ 7-5-3 |
8.15 大井
1400 ミッド A2B1選抜特別 5 9頭2番3人 495kg 岡部誠 57 1278(1.2)39.7 ブリージ 7-5-5 |