[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-19 帯広ば10R ブラッドストーン特別 A2−2混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡6
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 6 9頭9番8人 1112kg 船山蔵 730 2257(22.0) カゲホウ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 7 10頭2番6人 1110kg 鈴木恵 720 2128(25.2) カゲホウ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 9 10頭10番9人 1105kg 工藤篤 720 2218(31.9) ソウクン |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 六花特 オープン−2混合 7 9頭6番8人 1105kg 工藤篤 750 2246(21.1) ホクショ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 4 9頭3番8人 1110kg 村上章 710 1579(7.3) コウリキ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡10
椿姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
小林良二 坪原健治
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ご主人 A2−2 9 10頭1番7人 1048kg 村上章 725 2223(12.9) シンエイ |
2.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭4番3人 1046kg 藤野俊 700 1569(8.1) コウシュ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭7番1人 1052kg 藤野俊 700 1521(8.3) サイレン |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 7 10頭1番3人 1051kg 赤塚健 700 2058(13.7) スターダ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭6番3人 1057kg 赤塚健 700 1519(0.1) サイレン |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡10
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6混合 2 9頭6番1人 1046kg 長澤幸 720 1432(1.8) アアモン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−7混合 1 8頭3番1人 1040kg 長澤幸 710 1535(16.1) コウシュ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 士温く A2−3 2 8頭5番2人 1033kg 長澤幸 710 1452(2.6) イッキフ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 佐々木 A2−3 2 9頭4番4人 1042kg 長澤幸 710 1488(0.5) ヤマノウ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 なな葉 B1−6混合 1 9頭4番6人 1046kg 長澤幸 700 1460(2.7) サダノワ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡9
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
3.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 7 10頭5番10人 1115kg 船山蔵 735 2122(14.2) カゲホウ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 5 9頭1番5人 1106kg 藤本匠 735 2224(18.7) カゲホウ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ウイン オープン・A1−2 競走中止 9頭6番5人 1117kg 船山蔵 755 0(118.5) ソウクン |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 4 7頭6番2人 1105kg 藤本匠 710 1594(3.4) フクトク |
2.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 1 9頭9番1人 1127kg 藤本匠 710 1532(0.5) メトーイ |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牝7
ハタノダイヤ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
日野貴 木幡豊
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 9 9頭5番7人 1078kg 長澤幸 715 2557(52.0) カゲホウ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ウイン オープン・A1−2 8 9頭1番9人 1072kg 長澤幸 735 2478(50.3) ソウクン |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 10 10頭9番7人 1072kg 長澤幸 705 2502(60.3) ソウクン |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 6 8頭3番5人 1072kg 長澤幸 770 2460(29.1) キサラキ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 9頭7番3人 1070kg 長澤幸 695 2110(20.4) コウリキ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡8
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
3.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭9番8人 1123kg 西謙一 735 2112(13.2) カゲホウ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 4 9頭7番3人 1111kg 西謙一 735 2219(18.2) カゲホウ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ウイン オープン・A1−2 4 9頭3番3人 1118kg 西謙一 755 2119(14.4) ソウクン |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 士温く A2−3 1 8頭2番1人 1110kg 西謙一 710 1426(2.6) テルシゲ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 佐々木 A2−3 3 9頭8番1人 1103kg 西謙一 710 1524(4.1) ヤマノウ |
|
7 | 7 |
アキバオーショウ 牡8
メイケツクイン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 加納友喜
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 7 9頭3番4人 1070kg 菊池一 730 2273(23.6) カゲホウ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第8回 4歳以上選抜定量 7 10頭7番1人 1058kg 菊池一 500 1021(9.3) セイコー |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 六花特 オープン−2混合 6 9頭3番6人 1050kg 菊池一 755 2216(18.1) ホクショ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 9頭5番2人 1066kg 菊池一 710 1542(3.6) コウリキ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 9頭4番3人 1059kg 菊池一 710 1512(1.3) カゲホウ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡8
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 花月特 A2−1・2決勝 10 10頭3番8人 1112kg 赤塚健 755 2329(24.9) フナノク |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ご主人 A2−2 1 10頭8番6人 1110kg 菊池一 725 2094(2.9) カクセン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2・3決勝混合 A2−2・3決勝混合 6 10頭5番10人 1113kg 菊池一 710 2025(14.0) ニシノキ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 4 10頭7番5人 1106kg 渡来心 710 1598(12.2) カゲホウ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 9頭7番6人 1121kg 菊池一 710 2010(12.9) ホクショ |