[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-19 浦和11R 春光(しゅんこう)特別 B3 三 ダート1400m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
キョウワキララ 栗毛
(タップダンスシチー)
冨田藤男 協和牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 4 14頭8番6人 471kg 岡田大 54 1439(0.6)40.2 ブレイブ 8-9-8-8 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 8 12頭11番5人 484kg 岡田大 54 1308(1.2)39.4 ギンチャ 6-6-4-6 |
1.12 浦和
1500 初春( B3C1 四一 3 12頭1番5人 486kg 岡田大 55 1371(0.0)38.8 フロイデ 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 浦和
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 1 12頭2番6人 483kg 岡田大 54 1380(0.3)38.8 タイセイ 4-3-4-3 |
12.8 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 10 12頭3番6人 485kg 岡田大 54 1451(2.0)41.8 サンシー 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
モントレーストリート 栗毛
(CandyRide)
(株)竹之内工務店 木村秀則
|
本間光 (浦和) |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭12番14人 458kg 藤江渉 56 1451(1.4)40.6 モンサン 15-16-15-15 |
2.13 浦和
1500 蝋梅( B3C1 四一 7 12頭2番6人 458kg 岡田大 57 1384(1.2)39.9 ドライト 7-7-4-4 |
1.30 川崎
1600 ヴィク B3選定馬 7 14頭3番13人 459kg 下原理 56 1452(1.3)40.1 ラーゴブ 14-13-11-9 |
1.11 浦和
1600 鏡開き C1 二 2 11頭7番7人 460kg 井上幹 56 1451(0.0)40.9 ヴィガー 10-8-4-2 |
12.21 浦和
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 10 12頭11番9人 465kg 井上幹 56 1395(1.5)38.2 キョウワ 11-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
グッドファッション 栗毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
西本資史 トラストスリーファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 4 12頭3番9人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1375(1.2)4.0 フロイデ 6-5-7-5 |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 8 14頭10番11人 482kg 町田直 54 1389(1.7)42.7 コスモグ 7-7-9-8 |
1.19 船橋
1600 初富特 C1 一 3 7頭4番5人 488kg 山崎誠 54 1458(1.4)40.3 ミスエリ 2-2-2-2 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 7 12頭3番7人 493kg 酒井忍 54 567(2.3)37.6 トウカイ 12-11-11 |
11.10 川崎
1500 東京か B3C1選定牝馬 11 11頭8番4人 499kg 町田直 53 1384(2.2)40.8 フラワー 10-10-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
サンライズペガサス 牝6
トシザユカ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
神田成二 浦河小林牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1500 蝋梅( B3C1 四一 3 12頭8番2人 460kg 繁田健 55 1375(0.3)3.9 ドライト 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 浦和
1400 迎春( C1 三 1 12頭11番4人 469kg 繁田健 54 1305(0.2)39.8 シークレ 4-3-3-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 埼玉県 B3 四 3 12頭9番4人 485kg 繁田健 54 1303(0.2)39.1 ウエスタ 9-9-7-6 |
11.23 浦和
1400 栃木県 B3 五 6 12頭12番5人 477kg 保園翔 54 1326(1.8)40.4 ジーケー 9-10-10-11 |
10.19 浦和
1400 春日部 B3 四 5 12頭7番4人 473kg 高橋哲 54 1310(0.8)39.8 タワーオ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヒルノダムール 牝4
トウカイマイルド 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
四本昭弘 磯野牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 6 12頭9番12人 437kg 秋元耕 55 1375(1.2)4.0 フロイデ 11-11-4-4 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 11 12頭10番12人 443kg 秋元耕 54 1318(2.2)39.8 ギンチャ 5-7-8-9 |
1.30 川崎
1600 ヴィク B3選定馬 13 14頭5番9人 437kg ルメー 54 1467(2.8)42.1 ラーゴブ 4-4-5-5 |
1.5 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 二 12 14頭9番12人 439kg 本田重 54 1380(1.8)41.3 ピットブ 4-6-5-5 |
12.14 川崎
2100 「梅の B3C1選定馬 9 14頭8番14人 440kg 本田重 55 2217(1.5)42.2 ララクー 4-5-6-6-5-5 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牝6
マイルドスマイル 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本雅彦 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 5 14頭12番4人 456kg 繁田健 54 1371(1.3)4.0 ターミガ 5-5-5-4 |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 2 10頭5番1人 461kg 繁田健 54 1311(0.4)38.9 シュンプ 4-3-4-3 |
1.11 浦和
1600 鏡開き C1 二 3 11頭3番3人 455kg 瀧川寿 54 1454(0.3)41.1 ヴィガー 7-7-7-5 |
9.19 浦和
1500 テレ玉 B3 三 4 12頭4番3人 457kg 矢野貴 54 1379(1.6)39.8 ニシノマ 10-10-9-8 |
9.7 川崎
1600 涼風( B3 二 7 13頭10番1人 467kg 矢野貴 54 1468(2.0)42.1 キョウエ 7-7-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
マイネルーチェ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
犬塚悠治郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 12 12頭6番10人 455kg 保園翔 55 1383(2.0)40.9 フロイデ 3-4-6-8 |
7.18 浦和
1400 武甲山 B2B3 二一 11 12頭12番10人 457kg 本橋孝 53 1318(3.4)41.8 ノーフォ 4-5-6-9 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 11 12頭12番12人 453kg 和田譲 54 1388(1.6)40.6 ビエンコ 5-5-5-6 |
6.15 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 12 14頭11番9人 455kg 笹川翼 55 1476(3.1)4.3 ヤマイチ 4-6-6-9 |
4.4 川崎
1600 エイプ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭13番5人 444kg 丹内祐 55 1461(1.4)41.5 タニガワ 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牡4
トウカイウェーブ 青毛
(トウカイテイオー)
木村恵理 びらとり牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 一 5 14頭9番3人 524kg 今野忠 56 1465(0.4)41.3 スウィフ 6-7-6-5 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 5 14頭2番3人 527kg 今野忠 56 1453(1.0)40.5 カワナ 7-7-3-2 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C1 二 5 14頭8番3人 532kg 今野忠 56 1376(0.3)41.6 タイセイ 2-1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 2 14頭13番3人 529kg 今野忠 56 1369(0.2)41.3 アルディ 2-2-1-2 |
11.7 川崎
1600 菊花( C1 三 3 14頭8番1人 525kg 今野忠 56 1445(0.2)40.2 サンコロ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
エイシンフォーティ 栗毛
(FortyNiner)
平井宏承 榊原敏明
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 14 14頭13番5人 447kg 瀧川寿 56 1460(2.7)42.3 ブレイブ 5-6-9-10 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 9 12頭2番8人 454kg 真島大 56 1310(1.4)39.3 ギンチャ 7-5-7-7 |
1.12 浦和
1500 初春( B3C1 四一 10 12頭12番4人 450kg 真島大 57 1391(2.0)39.3 フロイデ 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 浦和
1600 シクラ B3 三 2 11頭8番6人 447kg 真島大 56 1440(0.2)38.9 フロイデ 7-7-7-5 |
12.4 船橋
1600 アクア B3 三 5 14頭7番8人 450kg 瀧川寿 56 1435(0.5)39.7 サトノク 6-6-7-6 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
マイプラーナ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
里見治 フジワラフアーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 13 14頭10番6人 501kg 本田重 56 1461(2.2)4.2 スパーキ 3-3-4-8 |
1.30 川崎
1600 ヴィク B3選定馬 9 14頭1番3人 502kg 岡部誠 56 1453(1.4)4.1 ラーゴブ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 2 12頭9番3人 497kg 真島大 56 1449(0.1)39.3 ジーケー 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
900 チャー B2B3選定馬 5 12頭6番2人 498kg 山崎誠 55 554(1.2)37.4 ラディヴ 8-8-7 |
6.18 J阪神
1200 3歳上 11 15頭8番6人 500kg 森裕太 57 1133(1.0)37.9 メイショ 6-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
サマーバード 牡4
ケイアイカーニバル 栗毛
(Wolfhound)
工藤圭司 下屋敷牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 11 14頭3番1人 510kg 御神訓 56 1390(1.8)43.2 コスモグ 2-3-4-6 |
1.12 浦和
1500 初春( B3C1 四一 2 12頭7番1人 517kg 左海誠 55 1371(0.0)40.2 フロイデ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1500 清酒盛 C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 2 14頭9番5人 514kg 左海誠 57 1361(0.2)40.6 ラーゴブ 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400 HBA C1 七 1 12頭2番1人 528kg 岡部誠 56 1308(0.0)4.0 エヌティ 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 8 15頭7番4人 474kg 松若風 55 1284(1.9)40.8 シゲルオ 5-5 |
|
12 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ラヴォイラ 栗毛
(AlwaysFair)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭8番2人 485kg 高松亮 54 1151(0.0)39.1 エスプリ 2-2 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 6 13頭2番6人 485kg 岡部誠 53 1150(1.0)39.6 ボナテス 2-2 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番2人 485kg 御神訓 54 1155(2.2)39.5 コウギョ 11-11 |
9.11 大井
1400 サファ B3選抜牝馬特別 4 12頭5番4人 487kg クアト 54 1280(0.2)38.9 パイナワ 5-5-4 |
8.30 大井
1200 アンド B3 三四選抜特別 5 16頭15番2人 493kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.9)38.1 アムール 7-6 |