[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-18 浦和9R 与野七福神めぐり記念 C1十 九11 ダート1500m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
アジュディケーター 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
関駿也 スマイルファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 12頭7番1人 436kg 山崎誠 56 1313(0.5)39.5 アクティ 6-6-6-5 |
10.17 浦和
1500 秋麗( C2 二 2 10頭2番2人 439kg 山崎誠 56 1387(0.7)39.6 マイネル 7-7-4-2 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 14頭12番6人 434kg 木幡育 56 1135(1.6)37.3 エターナ 10-10 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭3番4人 426kg 木幡育 56 1140(0.4)37.4 ロードコ 11-10 |
5.20 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭12番4人 442kg 丸山元 56 1264(0.8)37.1 シャドウ 10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝4
ホリノティアラ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
川上和彦 鈴木武蔵
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1500 冬菊( C2 一 2 12頭4番1人 446kg 中野省 54 1388(0.6)39.7 フラダリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 浦和
1500 秋晴( C2 三 2 11頭6番1人 452kg 中野省 54 1392(0.4)40.7 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭9番1人 448kg 中野省 54 1313(0.4)40.1 ヴェスペ 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 川崎
1400 やまな C2 三四 3 12頭2番2人 444kg 中野省 54 1335(0.4)41.2 ベニノラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 11頭5番1人 438kg 中野省 54 1313(0.1)39.6 ファイタ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サイレントディール 牡5
エジンバラシチー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
蓑島竜一 カタオカフアーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 13 14頭10番8人 475kg 江川伸 56 1476(3.9)43.2 マジック 3-3-3-6 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C1 八九 C1 八九 12 12頭5番3人 471kg 繁田健 56 1392(2.4)42.6 アマリネ 3-3-2-4 |
10.23 船橋
1200 落花生 C1 六七 7 12頭9番6人 473kg 高橋利 56 1175(1.6)41.6 シャカリ 1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 6 12頭4番3人 477kg 繁田健 56 1305(1.7)39.4 クレイジ 4-5-5-7 |
5.1 船橋
1600 谷津特 C2 一 1 11頭5番6人 472kg 繁田健 56 1448(0.1)40.3 エイコー 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
コードネーム 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
宮崎冴子 追分ファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
12.8 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 2 13頭7番5人 524kg 井上幹 57 1567(0.1)40.6 ララクー 4-4-5-3 |
11.8 門別
1200 オルフ A1〜A3−1 6 10頭6番7人 532kg 井上幹 54 1137(1.4)38.1 カツゲキ 8-6 |
10.25 門別
1800 くっち A2−2〜B2−1 6 11頭4番6人 526kg 井上幹 56 1568(2.9)39.8 スーパー 5-5-5-4 |
10.11 門別
1800 ルシナ A2−2〜B2 10 11頭5番9人 530kg 井上幹 56 2001(3.3)44.5 ステファ 4-5-3-3 |
6.21 門別
1800 アルビ A2 5 7頭1番3人 532kg 五十冬 56 2037(4.7)44.6 エリモグ 3-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
タイセイガイア 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山口裕介 浦河土肥牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 14 14頭4番10人 432kg 田中力 54 1476(3.9)42.1 マジック 6-6-11-13 |
11.8 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 12頭9番7人 429kg 山口達 54 1320(0.7)40.1 ブレイブ 4-6-8-10 |
10.23 船橋
1200 落花生 C1 六七 4 12頭11番7人 433kg 山口達 54 1166(0.7)4.0 シャカリ 5-4-4 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 4 6頭1番5人 410kg 山口達 54 1471(1.2)40.7 キョウエ 5-5-5-5 |
4.24 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭3番6人 405kg 山口達 54 1386(1.4)38.7 アールケ 11-11-12-10 |
|
6 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
エララ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
石川幸司 樋渡光男
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.7 門別
1200 冬桜特 A3−2〜B3−1 2 12頭7番2人 468kg 井上幹 53 1137(0.7)38.8 トドイワ 1-1 |
10.19 門別
1200 北のフ B2−2〜B4−1 1 10頭4番1人 470kg 宮崎光 56 1142(0.2)39.4 ポリカ 1-1 |
10.5 門別
1200 北海道 B3〜C1−1 7 10頭9番1人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1160(1.1)41.1 シニスタ 2-2 |
9.7 門別
1200 ミニト B3−2〜C1−1 1 8頭3番1人 468kg 宮崎光 55 1145(0.2)39.8 ハタノフ 1-1 |
8.20 J札幌
1200 小樽特別3歳上 7 15頭2番7人 456kg 五十冬 54 1103(0.4)35.2 ココファ 6-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝6
タッキーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
廣川直 土田農場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 11 14頭5番9人 459kg 仲野光 54 1468(3.1)40.8 マジック 11-12-14-14 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 12頭5番6人 461kg 江川伸 54 1329(1.9)40.1 シゲルド 12-12-12-11 |
10.18 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 六 8 11頭7番5人 457kg 江川伸 54 1331(2.1)40.8 エドノマ 10-10-10-10 |
7.31 川崎
1500 「清川 C2 一 2 10頭8番4人 453kg 楢崎功 54 1384(0.1)4.1 ティーメ 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 浦和
1500 夏木立 C2 二 3 12頭1番5人 453kg 楢崎功 54 1387(0.2)39.3 カネマサ 3-3-4-4 |
|
8 |
ベーカバド 牡3
カワカミタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本能成 三石川上牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1500 彩の国 C2 三四 1 12頭2番9人 464kg 半澤慶 56 1390(0.2)40.1 ツガノフ 8-6-4-3 |
9.20 浦和
1500 鴻巣川 3歳 一 4 12頭4番7人 455kg 岡田大 56 1394(0.6)39.2 リュウノ 11-11-3-4 |
8.17 浦和
1500 SPA 3歳 一 4 12頭6番8人 456kg 岡田大 56 1403(3.2)39.8 ギンチャ 11-11-9-6 |
7.18 浦和
1500 フルー 3歳 一 3 8頭5番5人 448kg 岡田大 56 1384(0.5)39.4 ジュンヌ 7-7-2-2 |
5.29 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 10頭10番7人 449kg 岡田大 56 1321(1.3)39.5 セレニテ 6-6-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
カネトシディザイア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
新田嘉一 高昭牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 4 14頭5番11人 486kg 和田譲 56 1449(0.5)39.5 マツリダ 8-9-8-7 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 12頭1番4人 478kg 和田譲 56 1322(1.4)3.9 アクティ 9-9-10-10 |
10.23 船橋
1600 霜降賞 C1 六七 7 14頭9番6人 471kg 和田譲 56 1459(0.8)40.3 ヴィット 10-9-10-10 |
10.10 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 12頭6番8人 466kg 和田譲 56 1389(1.2)40.4 コスモフ 8-9-8-9 |
9.25 船橋
1600 ユニコ C1 七八 4 12頭10番5人 470kg 和田譲 56 1467(0.8)41.2 カントリ 9-9-8-8 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
タイキダイヤ 栗毛
(Ogygian)
(株)竹之内工務店 パカパカファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭3番11人 435kg 楢崎功 56 1389(1.4)41.9 ハーモニ 8-8-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 11頭11番8人 436kg 楢崎功 56 504(2.0)37.2 サクラベ 7-9 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭10番12人 431kg 臼井健 56 1331(2.6)41.2 トキノシ 11-12-5-8 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 5 12頭11番10人 443kg 藤江渉 56 1394(1.1)40.6 レモンテ 9-8-9-8 |
9.19 浦和
1500 こうの C1 七八 9 12頭5番10人 449kg 岡田大 56 1405(3.7)42.1 ギンチャ 6-6-5-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ニューチャプター2 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
廣川直 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 10 14頭13番13人 459kg 林 幻 56 1457(1.3)38.8 マツリダ 14-14-14-14 |
11.20 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C1 11 9 11頭8番11人 468kg 林 幻 56 1322(1.6)39.3 ディモン 9-9-10-11 |
11.6 川崎
2000 シティ C1選定馬 6 11頭10番11人 457kg 林 幻 56 2148(1.8)4.2 サトノフ 9-9-9-9-7-9 |
10.23 船橋
1600 霜降賞 C1 六七 13 14頭4番14人 460kg 林 幻 56 1479(2.8)4.2 ヴィット 9-11-11-12 |
10.16 浦和
1400 桜区区 C1九 八十 8 11頭10番10人 459kg 林 幻 56 1328(2.4)4.1 ケイティ 11-11-10-11 |
|
12 |
ゴーカイ 牡7
ハワイアンクリーク 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
吉橋計 登別上水牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
11.20 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C1 11 2 11頭1番2人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1307(0.1)38.8 ディモン 6-6-4-3 |
10.24 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 四五 11 14頭9番6人 500kg 張田昂 56 1462(1.8)40.9 シンボリ 14-14-14-12 |
10.10 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭11番7人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1379(0.2)39.8 コスモフ 9-8-6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1600 ユニコ C1 七八 6 12頭7番4人 509kg 森泰斗 56 1470(1.1)41.8 カントリ 7-7-6-5 |
9.1 船橋
1600 紫苑賞 C1 五六 7 13頭5番9人 502kg 張田昂 56 1459(0.9)40.9 ハニーコ 1-1-1-3 |