[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-18 水沢11R クラビフローラ賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
チャイナドール 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林敏英 ノーザンファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭4番1人 470kg 南郷家 54 1295(0.6)39.2 カリスト 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭10番1人 467kg 南郷家 54 1293(0.3)40.3 モズアム 2-2-1-2 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭2番1人 464kg 南郷家 54 1298(2.4)40.7 ミコマッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭3番2人 466kg 南郷家 54 1266(0.3)3.7 アヤシ 1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭7番2人 473kg 南郷家 54 1256(0.4)37.5 スミトア 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
カワカミショコラ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 三石川上牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 6 12頭6番3人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1423(0.4)39.3 ベストプ 8-6-6-5 |
11.13 水沢
1600 ハナマ B2 六組 3 10頭7番2人 467kg 菅原辰 54 1445(0.3)40.5 ネルトス 3-3-2-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 セイウ B2 五組 5 9頭7番1人 464kg 菅原辰 54 1401(1.3)38.7 ゴールド 5-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 3 10頭6番1人 462kg 菅原辰 54 1391(0.6)38.8 ピンギッ 3-2 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第12 B2 五組 2 10頭10番1人 460kg 菅原辰 54 1412(0.1)39.3 オンユア 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ラフィーク 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 荻伏服部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 ウィン B2 四組 8 12頭12番6人 464kg 南郷家 54 1430(1.5)40.3 ペイシャ 3-3-3-3 |
11.20 水沢
1300 イーハ C1 3 10頭2番3人 465kg 木村暁 56 1230(0.7)40.4 コンチコ 1-1-1-2 |
11.6 盛岡
1200 シチフ C1 1 12頭10番10人 460kg 木村暁 54 1141(0.2)38.4 ナチュラ 4-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1600 セイア C1 二組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.1 盛岡
1000 オペレ B2 5 7頭3番2人 449kg 木村暁 54 1003(0.9)36.8 ココクイ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 3 12頭7番8人 427kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.1)39.6 ベストプ 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 10頭4番9人 428kg 南郷家 54 1452(0.4)40.5 カキツバ 2-2-2-2 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 マドノ B2 七組 7 9頭9番9人 434kg 南郷家 54 1420(1.7)40.6 トーホク 2-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭2番9人 431kg 南郷家 54 1412(1.3)40.2 ランフォ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 8 10頭1番8人 428kg 齋藤雄 54 1402(1.7)38.8 ピンギッ 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ムーンライトペスカ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
鈴木與四郎 杵臼牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.11 水沢
1400 B2 B2 3 12頭12番1人 476kg 村上忍 54 1312(0.3)40.7 デザート 4-5-3-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 10頭6番1人 473kg 村上忍 54 1388(0.4)38.5 トウショ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 4 11頭6番1人 468kg 村上忍 54 1397(0.3)38.8 ウップス 2-1 |
9.2 水沢
1600 とめ青 B2 十二 1 7頭2番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1457(0.5)41.5 レーヴド 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 J福島
1200 3歳上 9 16頭1番12人 470kg 木幡巧 55 1106(1.2)34.7 サレンテ 10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝4
エターナルサーガ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長澤茂 畠山牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 2 12頭1番2人 437kg 齋藤雄 54 1420(0.1)39.4 ベストプ 5-4-4-4 |
11.13 水沢
1600 ハナマ B2 六組 4 10頭6番3人 434kg 南郷家 54 1446(0.4)40.2 ネルトス 8-7-7-6 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 マドノ B2 七組 3 9頭5番1人 439kg 齋藤雄 54 1405(0.2)38.6 トーホク 9-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 アヴァ B2 七組 3 8頭1番2人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1408(0.6)38.6 エブリモ 5-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 シュー B2 八組 2 11頭4番3人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1391(0.2)38.2 イマジン 5-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝6
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
只野啓喜 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 10 12頭9番5人 450kg 山本聡 54 1442(2.3)41.3 ベストプ 3-3-8-10 |
11.11 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 11頭7番10人 448kg 山本政 54 1475(2.2)4.3 マキシマ 4-3-5-8 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 9 10頭5番8人 450kg 山本聡 54 1404(2.0)39.8 トウショ 4-6 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 セイウ B2 五組 9 9頭8番9人 454kg 関本淳 54 1424(3.6)40.5 ゴールド 9-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 10 11頭11番10人 446kg 関本淳 54 1410(1.6)39.9 ウップス 2-10 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
デューントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
藤村榮子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 9 12頭11番9人 494kg 阿部英 56 1433(1.4)39.9 ベストプ 9-11-9-9 |
11.13 水沢
1600 ハナマ B2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 487kg 山本聡 56 1452(1.0)40.6 ネルトス 6-8-9-8 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 10頭10番5人 490kg 高松亮 56 1390(0.6)37.8 トウショ 8-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 セイウ B2 五組 7 9頭6番4人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1411(2.3)39.6 ゴールド 7-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 3 11頭2番9人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1395(0.1)38.2 ウップス 7-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
長谷川成利 山際辰夫
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.11 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 11頭5番3人 463kg 齋藤雄 54 1487(3.4)44.6 マキシマ 2-2-3-5 |
9.2 水沢
1600 三沢青 B2 十一 1 7頭6番4人 461kg 齋藤雄 54 1457(0.9)40.5 ランフォ 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 水沢
1600 ルネッ B2 七組 6 8頭6番7人 460kg 齋藤雄 54 1448(2.5)41.7 アイティ 2-2-2-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 秋田竿 C1 二組 9 10頭9番9人 454kg 齋藤雄 54 1410(3.3)40.4 シーザド 2-4 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 9 10頭3番7人 455kg 齋藤雄 54 1417(1.8)40.5 クインズ 2-2 |
|
10 |
フサイチレオン 牡4
シーフェアリー 栗毛
(ユートカイザー)
高橋昇市 ★橋本牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 ウィン B2 四組 11 12頭11番4人 485kg 山本政 56 1441(2.6)40.7 ペイシャ 8-9-9-11 |
11.11 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 11頭4番1人 483kg 山本聡 56 1466(1.3)41.3 マキシマ 8-8-8-7 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 ハナコ B2 五組 9 10頭9番1人 478kg 山本聡 56 1406(1.2)3.8 サカジロ 1-7 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 セイウ B2 五組 3 9頭5番2人 471kg 山本聡 56 1391(0.3)37.8 ゴールド 6-4 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 2 11頭4番2人 468kg 山本聡 56 1394(0.0)38.2 ウップス 6-3 |