[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-05 船橋7R 祝!!田中忠博綾瀬のレジェンド卒業記念 C1 五六 ダート1200m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
エイシンリーズン 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島光治 栄進牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1500 東毛酪 C1 七八 4 12頭6番8人 474kg 半澤慶 56 1393(0.5)40.3 フレンド 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 浦和
1400 ちちぶ C1 五 8 11頭3番3人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1319(1.4)39.3 ハミルト 7-7-7-7 |
6.29 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭4番2人 484kg 和田譲 56 1446(1.2)40.8 シーザワ 5-4-6-6 |
6.16 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 12頭4番4人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1365(0.8)39.9 アンカー 8-8-8-7 |
5.30 浦和
1500 足袋蔵 C1七 六八 2 12頭5番3人 485kg 赤岡修 56 1372(0.1)39.3 プリサイ 4-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
マスカラーダ 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
宇田昌隆 谷川牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 12頭11番5人 435kg 國分祐 56 1322(1.2)40.3 シゲルド 8-7-5-4 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 12頭9番12人 432kg 國分祐 56 1377(0.9)40.6 アマリネ 6-6-6-3 |
10.16 浦和
1400 桜区区 C1九 八十 4 11頭5番6人 431kg 國分祐 56 1319(1.5)40.6 ケイティ 8-7-8-6 |
9.19 浦和
1400 清秋( C2 一 4 12頭2番10人 433kg 國分祐 56 1316(1.3)39.3 ホウショ 7-7-6-5 |
9.6 川崎
1500 豊年( C2 一 8 13頭4番12人 428kg 國分祐 56 1402(0.8)42.7 エヴァン 7-7-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝4
エムジーミスワキ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
二瓶徹 萩澤國男
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
11.9 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭1番11人 417kg 左海誠 54 1379(1.0)40.9 プリーズ 5-4-6-4 |
10.23 船橋
1200 落花生 C1 六七 10 12頭4番8人 415kg 左海誠 54 1181(2.2)40.7 シャカリ 11-10-10 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 9 12頭9番9人 419kg 左海誠 54 1403(2.0)41.1 レモンテ 11-12-11-9 |
9.26 船橋
1200 千産千 C1 五六 11 12頭3番10人 425kg 左海誠 54 1169(1.8)39.6 ベスヴィ 10-12-12 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 3 12頭7番8人 418kg 左海誠 54 1168(0.9)39.1 ビレッジ 9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディミツオー 牝4
リュウノマリーン 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭8番8人 466kg 濱田達 54 1326(2.1)40.3 トキノシ 9-9-8-9 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 7 12頭1番4人 466kg 濱田達 54 1397(1.4)41.7 レモンテ 2-4-4-4 |
9.25 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 4 12頭12番7人 472kg 濱田達 54 1162(0.6)39.5 ミルグラ 9-10-11 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 7 12頭8番4人 473kg 張田昂 54 1174(1.5)40.4 ビレッジ 1-4-6 |
8.7 船橋
1200 和田浦 C1 四五 4 12頭6番4人 463kg 酒井忍 54 1160(0.9)39.2 テラザホ 3-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
ツルノゴゼン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
大久保和夫 宝寄山忠則
|
山田信 (船橋) |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭5番2人 469kg 御神訓 56 1316(1.1)40.7 トキノシ 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 6 12頭4番2人 473kg 御神訓 56 1395(1.2)41.9 レモンテ 3-2-2-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200 F・R C1 四五 5 12頭1番1人 475kg 矢野貴 56 1160(0.8)38.5 シャイニ 7-7-7 |
6.19 船橋
1200 ジェミ C1 六七 1 12頭9番1人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1157(0.4)39.4 マルクグ 3-1-3 |
5.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 12頭3番1人 468kg 矢野貴 56 1320(0.4)41.4 アルファ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ネオファンシー 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)JPN技研 桑田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.10 川崎
900 風神( C2選定馬 1 11頭3番2人 456kg 繁田健 54 552(0.1)3.8 ブルベア 1-1-1 |
10.25 船橋
1000 スカパ C2選抜馬 1 14頭14番6人 455kg 繁田健 54 1016(0.2)38.1 ダイリュ 1-1 |
10.13 川崎
900 迅雷( C2選定馬 3 10頭8番4人 456kg 繁田健 54 552(0.3)37.7 プリサイ 7-3-7 |
9.25 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 12頭10番9人 457kg 繁田健 54 1418(3.1)43.9 ロータス 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 名古屋
1600 雷鳥( 3歳 1 5 10頭6番4人 444kg 丸野勝 54 1463(1.9)41.1 プレジデ 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
コパノフウジン 牝6
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
冨田藤男 西村和夫
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 5 12頭9番12人 430kg 秋元耕 54 1320(1.0)39.7 シゲルド 7-9-9-7 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭6番11人 421kg 秋元耕 54 1329(2.4)40.3 トキノシ 9-10-11-12 |
11.3 大井
1200 マルチ C1 八九 8 10頭3番10人 423kg 秋元耕 54 1161(1.8)37.9 スイート 8-8 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 10 12頭3番11人 422kg 秋元耕 54 1407(2.4)41.4 レモンテ 7-9-12-10 |
10.10 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 12頭1番12人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1324(1.6)40.8 ソウスケ 7-7-10-10 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン セン7
ユウサンポリッシュ 鹿毛
(エルセニョール)
杉浦和也 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 11頭3番11人 494kg 見越彬 56 502(1.8)37.1 サクラベ 5-5 |
11.6 川崎
900 俊足( C1選定馬 10 12頭7番12人 490kg 見越彬 56 575(2.1)39.3 サーブル 7-7-8 |
10.23 船橋
1200 落花生 C1 六七 12 12頭2番11人 490kg 見越彬 56 1195(3.6)42.5 シャカリ 7-7-8 |
10.20 浦和
800 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 8 11頭7番11人 495kg 見越彬 57 500(1.5)3.7 トウカイ 6-7 |
10.2 大井
1200 お後が C111 十12 14 14頭1番12人 488kg クアト 56 1195(5.3)42.9 キャプテ 9-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
マルカシェンク 牝3
レイクサイドカップ 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭3番4人 449kg 石崎駿 54 1162(0.4)37.8 アドマイ 10-11-10 |
9.26 船橋
1200 千産千 C1 五六 5 12頭8番6人 447kg クアト 53 1154(0.3)38.7 ベスヴィ 9-9-9 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 4 12頭1番5人 447kg 本田重 53 1170(1.1)40.1 ビレッジ 5-3-4 |
8.3 川崎
1400 団長ベ C1 五六 5 11頭4番2人 440kg 中野省 53 1332(0.3)4.1 カレリア 8-9-6-7 |
3.30 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 8 12頭3番1人 436kg 石崎駿 54 1324(2.6)41.4 ブロッシ 3-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡3
プラチナアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中田留明 藤本牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 12頭4番6人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1323(1.8)39.7 トキノシ 8-8-11-11 |
10.24 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭7番6人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1167(0.9)38.8 アドマイ 4-6-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭6番4人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1163(0.1)39.8 ティンウ 3-3-3 |
9.4 船橋
1200 桔梗賞 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭12番1人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1165(1.2)3.9 シャカリ 6-7-7 |
8.7 船橋
1200 ひまわ 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭1番4人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1162(0.5)38.7 レインボ 5-7-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
クロフネ 牝7
ブリンダーレ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
川上和彦 新井昭二
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C1 11 6 11頭3番8人 454kg 保園翔 54 1316(1.0)39.2 ディモン 5-5-7-6 |
11.6 川崎
1500 高野真 C1 十 9 12頭4番12人 460kg 保園翔 54 1390(1.5)41.2 リュウノ 3-3-6-6 |
10.16 浦和
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 4 12頭8番9人 471kg 保園翔 54 1319(2.3)41.2 ウニヴェ 2-3-3-3 |
9.19 浦和
1400 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 12頭1番9人 458kg 保園翔 54 1335(3.5)42.1 フリッツ 4-3-5-7 |
8.16 浦和
1500 サード C1C2 七一 8 10頭4番7人 460kg 保園翔 55 1408(2.8)42.6 ソラリス 3-3-3-5 |
|
12 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ナッツベリー 栗毛
(テンパレートシル)
(株)H.Iコーポレ キヨミネ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
11.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 13頭2番2人 471kg 和田譲 56 1153(0.7)37.4 アルーリ 8-6 |
10.23 船橋
1200 貴・皓 C2選抜馬ア 6 11頭11番1人 469kg 和田譲 56 1163(0.8)38.9 レオネル 10-9-8 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 4 10頭5番1人 464kg 的場文 56 1168(0.1)38.8 ビッグサ 8-5-3 |
9.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2 三四 1 12頭11番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1158(0.4)38.1 クレアー 10-10-7 |
8.21 川崎
1400 皐月生 C2 四五 2 9頭7番4人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1327(0.2)40.2 レモンテ 7-7-8-6 |