[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-21 盛岡11R OROターフスプリント(M2)(エスポワ オープン 芝1000m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡7
マチカネエンジイロ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木雅俊 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 10 10頭7番9人 491kg 菅原辰 58 596(1.9)35.6 コウセン 8-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 A 一組 3 6頭3番6人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1396(1.6)37.9 プリンス 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 9 10頭7番10人 485kg 菅原辰 57 1469(3.3)4.1 チェリー 3-3-4-6 |
8.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 5 9頭3番8人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1312(0.8)40.1 コウユー 9-8-8-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 9 11頭10番7人 478kg 菅原辰 58 1419(3.2)38.5 コウセン 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡8
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.30 大井
1200 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 8 15頭2番12人 473kg 笹川翼 57 1132(1.6)37.2 キタサン 11-11 |
7.26 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 13 15頭7番10人 475kg 笹川翼 57 1441(3.1)42.9 ゴーディ 6-4-5-5 |
7.5 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 1 12頭9番8人 469kg 笹川翼 57 1311(0.1)41.1 インフォ 5-5-5-2 |
6.20 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 7 9頭9番6人 473kg 笹川翼 55 1587(3.4)43.3 スコペル 1-1-1-2 |
4.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜馬 6 12頭9番11人 498kg 見越彬 57 1288(1.1)37.9 インフォ 9-8-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
スーパーアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
鈴木克紀 コスモヴューファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 2 10頭1番2人 458kg 山本聡 56 586(0.9)35.5 コウセン 2-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 2 12頭2番2人 459kg 高松亮 56 593(0.1)35.7 スティル 3-3 |
8.22 水沢
1300 震災復 B1 6 9頭5番1人 460kg 高松亮 56 1235(0.7)39.8 キクノレ 3-3-3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 サーフ B1 1 9頭3番3人 0kg 高松亮 56 591(0.2)35.7 スティル 3-3 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 3 12頭12番4人 452kg 鈴木祐 56 1384(0.3)37.3 ニーマル 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
グリーンヒルマック 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
西村專次 ヒカル牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 1 10頭2番1人 507kg 山本政 58 577(0.9)3.5 ウインミ 1-1 |
9.24 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 3 13頭7番3人 513kg 山本政 57 1460(0.7)36.7 ロゾヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 1 11頭6番5人 501kg 山本政 58 1387(0.6)36.9 ブレイズ 1-1 |
6.17 J東京
1400 相模湖特別3歳上 10 11頭10番8人 480kg 津村明 57 1216(1.4)34.6 ショウナ 5-5 |
5.6 J東京
1400 4歳上 11 11頭3番8人 492kg 津村明 57 1220(0.5)34.3 ヒルノマ 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルカセット 牡7
オウシュウフリート 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
西村專次 ヒカル牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 4 10頭9番6人 474kg 高松亮 58 590(1.3)35.1 コウセン 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 5 10頭8番6人 478kg 高松亮 57 1451(1.5)38.8 チェリー 6-4-8-7 |
8.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 2 9頭7番1人 471kg 高松亮 56 1306(0.2)4.0 コウユー 3-4-3-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 8 14頭3番8人 469kg 高松亮 54 1110(2.2)35.8 ブルドッ 8-7 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 岩鷲賞 オープン 2 9頭4番3人 476kg 高松亮 57 1104(0.4)35.3 ラブバレ 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
メアリーズガーデン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
(株)ウェルネット 沖田忠幸
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 6 10頭1番7人 513kg 山本政 57 1452(1.6)3.9 チェリー 7-7-6-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 3 11頭8番2人 501kg 山本聡 58 1393(0.6)37.2 コウセン 2-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 立秋特 A 2 10頭8番2人 503kg 村上忍 56 1381(0.1)37.3 イチフジ 2-2 |
6.15 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 7 12頭5番7人 504kg 川島正 57 546(1.6)36.4 フラット 10-10-10 |
5.31 浦和
1400 さきた 4上オープン 12 12頭10番9人 504kg 川島正 56 1293(3.6)40.4 ホワイト 1-1-2-6 |
|
7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
ケイアイステルス 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
田頭喜秀 一山育成牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
9.10 J中山
1800 3歳上 2 15頭2番3人 448kg 津村明 55 1476(0.0)34.8 ラッシュ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 J新潟
1600 村上特別3歳上 7 17頭9番6人 446kg 江田照 55 1345(0.6)33.5 ルネイシ 1-1 |
5.27 J東京
1600 葉山特別4歳上 9 12頭7番5人 442kg 丹内祐 55 1345(1.0)35.5 ムーンク 2-2 |
5.14 J東京
2000 テレ玉杯4歳上 5 7頭1番4人 438kg 嘉藤貴 55 2025(0.8)3.5 ベアイン 3-3-3 |
3.19 J中山
2000 4歳上 5 10頭1番3人 438kg 嘉藤貴 55 2024(0.9)36.7 ロッカフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡9
サクラブルース 黒鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
山田嘉昭 山田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1600 旭岳賞 一般オープン 6 8頭2番2人 506kg 岩橋勇 57 1448(4.7)44.6 オヤコダ 1-1-1-4 |
8.1 門別
1200 競馬ほ A1〜A3−1 1 10頭9番2人 492kg 服部茂 57 1142(0.2)38.5 メイショ 1-1 |
12.24 J阪神
1400 第11回 阪神CG23歳上オープン 12 15頭12番13人 484kg 幸英明 57 1230(1.1)35.2 シュウジ 15-15 |
10.2 J中山
1200 第50回 スプリンターズSG13歳上オープン 16 16頭8番13人 482kg 横山典 57 1083(0.7)33.9 レッドフ 11-12 |
5.14 J東京
1400 第61回 京王杯スプリングCG24歳上オープン 8 16頭7番9人 494kg ボウマ 57 1202(0.6)34.1 サトノア 1-1 |
|
9 |
StreetSense 牡4
Script 鹿毛
(StormCat)
平井宏承 PeterE.BlumThorou
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 9 12頭8番6人 498kg 阿部龍 57 1144(2.3)38.7 ポアゾン 9-11 |
8.16 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 4 13頭2番6人 494kg 阿部龍 57 1142(1.0)36.7 タイセイ 13-12 |
8.1 門別
1200 競馬ほ A1〜A3−1 3 10頭2番4人 494kg 阿部龍 57 1146(0.4)37.3 サクラゴ 10-9 |
7.19 門別
1200 新ひだ A1〜A3−1 4 8頭6番2人 494kg 石川倭 57 1146(0.4)37.9 コールサ 7-7 |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 6 13頭1番6人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1014(0.8)36.5 タイセイ 13-12 |
||
8 | 10 |
デュランダル 牡6
ブランシュネージュ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
芦信雄 ノーザンファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 3 10頭3番3人 476kg 坂口裕 58 588(1.1)35.3 コウセン 4-4 |
8.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 6 9頭1番4人 475kg 坂口裕 56 1313(0.9)40.4 コウユー 7-6-6-6 |
7.22 J函館
1200 函館日刊スポーツ杯3歳上 12 15頭10番12人 472kg 黛弘人 57 1099(0.7)35.6 アドマイ 5-4 |
7.1 J函館
1200 TVh杯3歳上 14 16頭5番10人 466kg 黛弘人 53 1087(0.6)3.4 フルール 9-8 |
5.6 J新潟
1000 駿風S4歳上 12 16頭3番14人 472kg 黛弘人 57 580(1.6)3.5 プレイズ |
|
11 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1400 白神賞 B1 6 8頭5番4人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1259(1.5)38.4 サインズ 1-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 1 12頭7番1人 491kg 坂口裕 56 592(0.1)36.3 ウインミ 1-1 |
9.4 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 1 7頭6番1人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1306(0.0)40.3 フロジス 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 水沢
1300 震災復 B1 2 9頭8番2人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1228(0.0)39.5 キクノレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 サーフ B1 2 9頭5番1人 0kg 坂口裕 56 593(0.2)36.3 ウインミ 1-1 |