[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-21 盛岡1R 2歳B2 2歳B2 ダート1200m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ナチュラルブリッジ 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
谷謙介 目黒牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1000 2歳C 2歳C1 2 9頭3番2人 406kg 高松亮 55 1037(0.0)38.4 ヤマショ 3-4 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番6人 396kg 桑村真 54 1046(1.9)0.0 モリノハ 2-3 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭1番6人 398kg 石川倭 54 1044(1.8)39.6 エイシン 4-4 |
8.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭7番2人 392kg 石川倭 54 1063(1.9)41.6 モリデン 3-6 |
||
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牝2
サクラストーリー 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
米津佳昭 西川富岡牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 4 7頭7番2人 380kg 阿部英 54 1180(3.6)41.4 ムーンド 3-3 |
8.27 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 3 8頭1番5人 385kg 阿部英 54 1290(1.1)41.5 シモキタ 2-3-3-3 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 5 8頭1番7人 381kg 阿部英 54 1187(4.4)40.8 ミズサン 5-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 4 6頭6番5人 378kg 阿部英 54 1180(3.5)40.4 ドリーム 5-4 |
7.2 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 5 5頭4番5人 384kg 阿部英 54 558(2.2)39.4 コウギョ 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
テイエムオペラオー セン2
エキセントリック 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
蓑島竜一 タニグチ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200 2歳B 2歳B2 4 7頭6番4人 444kg 山本政 55 1179(0.8)40.1 ダンスト 7-6 |
9.16 盛岡
1400 フュー 2歳 8 11頭11番11人 439kg 小林凌 55 1298(1.6)39.2 ミズサン 10-7 |
9.11 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 3 6頭6番5人 438kg 山本政 55 1287(0.3)41.1 カッチャ 6-6-6-3 |
8.27 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 4 8頭3番6人 438kg 山本政 55 1300(2.1)41.4 シモキタ 7-6-6-4 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 6 8頭4番6人 445kg 山本政 55 1188(4.5)39.7 ミズサン 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
デビッドジュニア 牡2
デイロングスプリー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
谷謙介 有限会社ラークヒルズ
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 6 7頭5番4人 430kg 高橋悠 55 1182(3.8)40.2 ムーンド 7-6 |
9.9 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 7 8頭1番7人 434kg 菅原俊 55 1313(4.3)45.3 サンエイ 6-5-5-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 4 6頭1番6人 432kg 齋藤雄 55 1016(1.7)3.8 ピーベリ 4-4 |
|||
5 | 5 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
サンレイククイン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
千葉浩 岡野牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 8 8頭1番8人 448kg 村上忍 54 1176(2.2)40.7 シャイン 8-8 |
9.9 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 5 8頭7番5人 448kg 村上忍 54 1310(4.0)44.3 サンエイ 7-7-7-7 |
8.14 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 3 6頭5番3人 447kg 村上忍 54 1016(1.7)37.2 ピーベリ 5-5 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝2
シャンスイ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
前田敏文 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番3人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1175(2.3)40.6 ペンタス 5-7 |
8.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭8番8人 460kg 佐々国 54 1163(1.5)40.1 ソフトポ 5-5 |
8.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭2番3人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1035(0.4)38.9 ペキノワ 6-6 |
|||
7 |
ルーラーシップ 牝2
サトノジュエル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 11 12頭4番10人 448kg 木村暁 54 1015(1.7)36.7 ピーベリ 9-10 |
9.10 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 4 7頭4番5人 461kg 木村暁 54 555(2.1)39.6 リョウノ 4-5 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝2
シルキーメイン 黒鹿毛
(Barathea)
湯澤寛 大川牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 12 12頭11番12人 422kg 木村直 54 1029(3.1)36.6 ピーベリ 12-12 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 9 10頭10番10人 429kg 大坪慎 54 1438(3.2)39.6 モリノラ 7-10 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 7 8頭3番8人 428kg 大坪慎 54 1194(5.1)40.3 ミズサン 8-7 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 5 5頭5番5人 429kg 大坪慎 54 1179(4.5)40.5 ドリーム 5-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 5 6頭2番6人 439kg 大坪慎 54 1190(4.5)40.9 ドリーム 6-6 |
|
9 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
リトルマーメード 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
大黒富美子 へいはた牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番6人 384kg 桑村真 54 1041(1.0)39.4 アルティ 5-5 |
8.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭8番6人 390kg 阿部龍 54 1041(2.0)39.2 モンスタ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭4番2人 394kg 桑村真 54 1058(2.0)41.5 カズミド 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 8頭7番2人 400kg 桑村真 54 1054(2.3)4.0 ストロン 4-3 |
|||
8 | 10 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
フェンスイ 黒鹿毛
(TimberCountry)
谷謙介 藤本ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200 2歳B 2歳B2 5 7頭4番3人 468kg 木村暁 54 1185(1.4)41.4 ダンスト 4-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 2 7頭4番6人 462kg 木村暁 54 1161(1.7)39.9 ムーンド 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭2番8人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1061(3.4)41.4 アルモニ 5-5 |
7.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭8番5人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1222(5.9)44.9 アポスト 5-5 |
||
11 |
ロードカナロア 牡2
カーラパワー 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200 2歳B 2歳B2 3 7頭1番1人 472kg 陶文峰 55 1174(0.3)40.7 ダンスト 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭5番1人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1046(2.5)40.3 ヒガシウ 1-1 |