[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-21 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1500m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牝2
スズカカラーズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
泉俊二 グランド牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭7番5人 456kg 佐々国 54 1417(1.5)41.1 シュヴァ 8-8-9-8 |
8.2 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番4人 448kg 佐々国 54 1418(2.7)42.4 ビジネス 6-6-4-4 |
7.20 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番8人 450kg 佐々国 54 1572(1.6)43.3 ビップレ 4-4-4-5 |
7.5 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭10番12人 454kg 佐々国 54 1575(4.1)43.3 ダブルシ 6-6-11-11 |
6.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭5番4人 462kg 佐々国 54 1414(1.6)42.3 ファイト 4-4-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡2
レディピアレス 黒鹿毛
(PointGiven)
安喰武雄 嶋田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭1番8人 452kg 石川倭 54 1413(1.1)41.2 シュヴァ 6-6-4-6 |
8.24 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭2番6人 460kg 井上俊 54 1425(3.8)44.2 ゴールド 3-3-5-5 |
8.8 門別
1000 日高山 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番6人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1062(2.1)41.5 ダディダ 1-3 |
7.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭5番5人 454kg 桑村真 54 1206(2.8)42.6 ショコラ 5-6 |
7.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭9番8人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1046(2.7)39.6 ソイカウ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ニホンピロルーシー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
船越伸也 船越伸也
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭5番7人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1043(1.6)0.0 モリノハ 4-5 |
8.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭7番5人 426kg 服部茂 54 1039(1.2)39.2 アルモニ 5-6 |
8.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭9番9人 434kg 服部茂 54 1050(1.2)39.1 カズミド 9-9 |
7.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭5番3人 434kg 桑村真 54 1060(2.5)41.4 ベニノス 2-2 |
7.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番7人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1207(4.4)44.3 アポスト 2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡2
ミカワマドカ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭4番10人 440kg 田野豊 54 1415(1.3)41.3 シュヴァ 4-4-6-7 |
8.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番8人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1046(2.3)39.3 ブライト 8-8 |
8.8 門別
1200 平取町 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番7人 442kg 田野豊 54 1201(2.6)41.9 ハングリ 4-5 |
7.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1209(4.1)42.5 シグラッ 7-8 |
7.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭6番7人 436kg 井上俊 54 1054(2.2)39.8 シンキン 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡2
フォーティマジック 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
矢野秀春 佐藤義紀
|
北川數 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭8番5人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1050(2.8)39.8 マントバ 6-7 |
7.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭5番4人 434kg 亀井洋 54 1051(0.4)4.0 ノットユ 4-4 |
7.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭3番8人 438kg 亀井洋 54 1193(3.5)41.4 イシマツ 9-9 |
6.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 12頭6番10人 440kg 亀井洋 54 1034(1.8)38.7 イエロー 5-7 |
||
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ディアン 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(株)オリオンファー 木戸口牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭6番1人 454kg 阿部龍 54 1403(0.1)40.5 シュヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
8.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番2人 456kg 桑村真 54 1163(0.7)39.7 メガミュ 2-2 |
8.8 門別
1200 平取町 2歳未勝利 3 7頭1番3人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1188(1.3)40.7 ハングリ 2-3 |
7.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭5番4人 450kg 桑村真 54 1186(2.3)4.2 アポスト 3-3 |
||
7 | 7 |
マルカシェンク 牝2
ウルビエトオルビ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
勝山隆造 ノースガーデン
|
國信満 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1500 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 馬渕繁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭3番8人 412kg 桑村真 54 1057(3.2)40.1 チークス 7-7 |
8.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭9番9人 410kg 桑村真 54 1190(2.7)4.1 グローリ 8-7 |
8.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭3番7人 406kg 服部茂 54 1198(2.6)41.1 プリーズ 6-6 |
7.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 7頭4番6人 406kg 服部茂 54 1197(2.9)41.3 リヨ 7-6 |