[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-29 大井7R C1六 五七 ダート1200m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡8
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
高田勇三 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 11頭1番11人 478kg 藤本現 56 1149(1.3)38.4 ホクトグ 5-4 |
6.7 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 13頭6番8人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(0.5)39.1 ジャンボ 6-7 |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 13頭3番7人 486kg 藤田凌 56 1165(0.9)39.8 ボナテス 9-9 |
5.3 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 3 13頭10番2人 485kg 藤田凌 56 1150(0.1)38.8 トガミサ 1-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 6 14頭13番5人 482kg 中野省 56 1156(0.6)39.1 コスモア 1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サイレントディール 牡3
スイートリヴゼ 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)フロンティア・ 落合一巳
|
寺田新 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 12 12頭10番9人 500kg 上田健 55 1454(2.7)42.2 ミスアン 2-2-3-4 |
6.30 大井
1600 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 3 11頭10番10人 498kg 上田健 56 1441(0.4)40.3 トルナベ 2-2-2-2 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 12 15頭5番14人 486kg 増田充 56 1162(1.5)40.2 サブノジ 1-1 |
2.8 船橋
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜馬 8 10頭1番3人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1191(2.5)42.3 フライン 4-5-8 |
1.25 大井
1200 寒椿特 3歳選抜特別 12 16頭8番13人 487kg 阿部龍 56 1164(2.4)41.3 コスモア 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
フェールクークー 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
西森鶴 日進牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 11頭7番3人 460kg 坂井英 56 1162(2.6)39.6 ホクトグ 7-8 |
6.9 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭14番5人 452kg 坂井英 56 1147(0.4)38.4 ハクユウ 7-7 |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭4番3人 454kg 坂井英 56 1162(0.6)40.3 ボナテス 2-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭7番2人 457kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.0)38.4 メガビッ 2-1 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 14頭13番2人 459kg 坂井英 56 1156(0.6)3.9 フォート 7-8 |
|
4 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡4
ワイメア 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 こと座 C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭4番1人 497kg 安藤洋 56 1144(0.3)37.9 イスルギ 3-3 |
6.26 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 15頭2番4人 498kg 安藤洋 56 1147(0.4)38.6 ペンドラ 3-4 |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 4 16頭1番2人 490kg 有年淳 56 1151(0.2)38.4 ギガデイ 5-4 |
12.28 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭5番1人 490kg 有年淳 56 1157(0.3)3.9 オーサム 5-4 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 13頭1番1人 487kg 有年淳 56 1294(1.3)4.0 ハクユウ 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
クルールヴィオラ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
森山泰子 カタオカステーブル
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 16頭5番2人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1143(0.0)3.8 ノーブル 7-5 |
6.7 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 13頭1番1人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1151(0.4)38.9 ジャンボ 7-6 |
5.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭12番3人 479kg 江川伸 56 1158(1.1)38.7 メイショ 5-5 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 3 14頭8番4人 480kg 江川伸 56 1153(0.3)38.8 コスモア 1-1 |
3.6 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 14頭1番4人 493kg 江川伸 56 1145(0.0)38.6 トガミサ 1-1 |
|
6 |
オンファイア 牡5
カナハライサベラ 黒鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
内海雅之 本巣一敏
|
井上弘 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 6 11頭2番10人 489kg 瀬川将 56 1154(1.8)38.7 ホクトグ 9-8 |
6.26 大井
1000 ヘルク C1 三選抜特別 7 10頭6番10人 496kg 楢崎功 56 1014(1.3)37.9 サダムフ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200 てんび C1 二選抜特別 12 12頭6番10人 505kg 楢崎功 56 1164(3.7)41.5 ヴォルム 4-6 |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 13頭4番9人 502kg 有年淳 56 1156(0.9)39.4 ゲットザ 7-7 |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 12 16頭4番13人 487kg 有年淳 56 1165(1.0)40.6 オーネッ 8-8 |
||
5 | 7 |
LantanaMob 牝5
Jennierees 芦毛
(GoldCase)
林正道 LakeShoreFarm,LLC
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 15頭8番1人 543kg 真島大 54 1136(0.3)38.3 アライア 1-1 |
5.11 門別
1200 つつじ A3−2〜B3−1 1 11頭6番1人 536kg 服部茂 53 1127(0.5)37.5 シセイカ 1-1 |
4.26 門別
1200 黒ラベ A4−2〜B4−1 競走取止 12頭12番0人 540kg 服部茂 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上 13 16頭11番8人 526kg 柴田善 55 1258(2.5)38.7 ラテラス 5-6 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 3歳上 15 15頭8番5人 544kg 柴田善 55 1134(1.3)38.6 パラダイ 1-1 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牝5
エアフュージョン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤傳二 追分ファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 10 11頭6番7人 473kg 石崎隆 54 1165(2.9)39.5 ホクトグ 11-11 |
1.27 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 6 16頭9番15人 474kg 石崎隆 54 1147(0.8)38.1 ロイヤル 13-14 |
12.29 大井
1200 冬野特 C1 四選抜特別 4 16頭2番10人 478kg 石崎隆 54 1159(1.6)39.9 クリルカ 11-10 |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 10頭4番1人 483kg 石崎隆 54 1154(0.0)38.1 カツゲキ 5-5 |
11.14 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 11頭9番1人 485kg 石崎隆 54 1156(1.0)38.9 ビーディ 6-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
トウカイシュガー 黒鹿毛
(エリシオ)
(株)光元コーポレー 中島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 11 15頭6番11人 456kg 瀬川将 54 1150(1.2)39.6 アンワン 2-3 |
5.12 大井
1200 GWフ C1 三選抜特別 8 12頭2番12人 461kg 有年淳 54 1157(1.3)40.7 クラウン 2-2 |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 11 16頭9番15人 462kg 瀬川将 54 1165(1.0)40.6 オーネッ 8-9 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 15 16頭14番13人 468kg 有年淳 54 1169(2.7)41.2 コルディ 4-5 |
3.9 大井
1200 キャピ C1 三選抜選定騎手特別 14 16頭11番10人 474kg 有年淳 54 1161(2.0)40.3 フィラン 5-6 |
|
10 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝3
チーフオフィサー2 芦毛
(Officer)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 1 14頭11番1人 470kg 赤岡修 54 1140(0.9)38.3 オルディ 1-1 |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳410万円以下 3歳410万円以下 4 14頭3番9人 475kg 本田重 54 1151(0.2)38.4 リュウノ 4-4 |
1.24 大井
1600 ’17 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 競走除外 16頭8番0人 469kg 的場文 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 大井
1200 おおた 2歳選抜特別 8 16頭6番7人 477kg 的場文 54 1168(1.8)40.3 ロイヤル 4-3 |
11.18 大井
1200 2歳275万円以下 2歳275万円以下 2 9頭9番2人 480kg 森泰斗 54 1151(0.1)38.7 メイショ 2-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡4
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
和田博美 富本茂喜
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 11頭8番2人 516kg 藤田凌 56 1149(1.3)38.9 ホクトグ 2-2 |
6.29 大井
1200 夏至特 C2 二選抜特別 1 13頭11番1人 516kg 藤田凌 56 1145(0.0)3.9 モエルオ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭1番4人 520kg 西啓太 56 1146(0.0)39.6 エイワフ 1-1 |
5.23 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 10頭2番6人 520kg 西啓太 56 1150(1.0)38.8 スイート 2-2 |
5.9 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 14頭2番10人 522kg 西啓太 56 1156(1.1)38.4 ブライア 9-9 |
|
12 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
ラモーダバンブー 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
栗本守 バンブー牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 5 11頭9番9人 524kg 楢崎功 56 1152(1.6)38.8 ホクトグ 4-4 |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 13 15頭7番7人 527kg 楢崎功 56 1305(2.3)4.1 メガビッ 1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 6 11頭2番2人 520kg 楢崎功 56 1148(0.7)38.5 トップオ 4-4 |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 1 15頭10番1人 519kg 楢崎功 56 1147(0.2)38.4 ナンシー 6-6 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭6番4人 519kg 楢崎功 56 1157(0.5)39.4 シーシャ 4-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン4
ホリノマドンナ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)辻牧場 堀弘康
|
須田和 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 7 15頭3番5人 453kg 中野省 56 1145(0.7)37.9 アンワン 13-13 |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 9 15頭15番6人 457kg 繁田健 56 1296(1.4)39.5 メガビッ 10-10-10 |
6.7 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 13頭10番3人 453kg 達城龍 56 1147(0.0)38.3 フレンド 9-8 |
5.22 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭4番3人 453kg 有年淳 56 1151(1.2)37.6 クインズ 12-12 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 6 14頭6番4人 458kg 有年淳 56 1149(0.8)37.9 マコーミ 12-12 |
|
14 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ブイルージュ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
吉木伸彦 村上牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 16頭2番1人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1143(0.0)36.5 マルリー 15-15 |
5.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 12頭3番2人 509kg 楢崎功 56 1153(0.6)38.2 メイショ 5-5 |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 14頭12番2人 510kg 楢崎功 56 1147(1.7)38.5 リコール 4-6 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 4 14頭11番3人 514kg 柏木健 56 1153(0.3)38.2 コスモア 11-7 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭6番5人 513kg 楢崎功 56 1149(0.1)38.4 リコーエ 7-8 |