[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-26 大井12R プレシンデレラチャレンジ C1選抜牝馬 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
森下淳 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 4 15頭13番9人 429kg 笹川翼 54 1286(0.8)3.9 ホクトマ 8-10-9 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 8 16頭12番5人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1292(1.4)39.4 ガリョウ 10-12-12 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭2番6人 423kg 笹川翼 54 1301(0.6)39.3 カシノレ 9-9-9 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 8頭6番2人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1452(0.3)39.8 セイント 7-7-4-4 |
11.15 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 13頭10番1人 424kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.7)38.4 クールア 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝4
メヤディーニ 芦毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)桑田牧場 桑田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.26 浦和
1400 石楠花 C1 三 11 12頭10番3人 448kg 和田譲 54 1323(2.7)41.6 インマイ 3-3-2-6 |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 2 11頭3番6人 448kg 和田譲 54 1018(0.5)38.2 ミラクル 7-7 |
2.17 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭6番3人 453kg 和田譲 54 1152(1.3)38.4 アオジャ 10-8 |
1.27 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 9 16頭10番5人 451kg 和田譲 54 1148(0.9)38.8 ロイヤル 7-7 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 1 16頭7番3人 450kg 和田譲 54 1152(0.2)39.5 ドーノダ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牝4
グリッターカーラ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
鈴木史郎 ノーザンファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.2 大井
1600 ぱかぱ C1 1213 5 11頭1番6人 495kg 笹川翼 54 1441(0.5)39.6 テラザフ 6-6-7-5 |
3.20 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 12頭9番5人 494kg 和田譲 54 1446(1.0)41.1 ノープロ 5-5-5-4 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 8 14頭13番7人 494kg 和田譲 54 1457(1.8)42.3 マジカル 3-3-6-8 |
2.13 大井
1600 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 7 12頭6番2人 490kg 森泰斗 54 1454(1.1)41.2 レオパル 9-8-7-6 |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 3 14頭2番1人 484kg 森泰斗 54 1449(0.6)40.7 マイソー 9-8-10-6 |
|
4 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
野口弘司 出羽牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 14 15頭8番6人 475kg 的場文 54 1312(3.4)42.2 ホクトマ 2-2-3 |
4.1 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 14頭3番14人 460kg 杉原誠 55 1569(4.1)41.6 トゥルー 8-8-12-13 |
3.25 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 15頭2番15人 454kg 野中悠 55 1583(3.8)41.5 サクレデ 8-9-11-13 |
3.11 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭14番14人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1133(1.4)3.8 コスモエ 14-12 |
10.29 J東京
1400 3歳上 13 16頭3番13人 442kg 柴田善 53 1273(1.8)36.7 ペルルク 15-15 |
||
4 | 5 |
エクラヴァンクール 牝4
ラメラメ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200 GWフ C1 三選抜特別 7 12頭6番9人 505kg 山崎誠 54 1154(1.0)38.6 クラウン 11-10 |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 9 16頭10番9人 495kg 山崎誠 54 1163(0.8)39.3 オーネッ 16-16 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 12 16頭1番7人 496kg 山崎誠 54 1160(1.8)38.4 コルディ 16-16 |
2.17 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 14頭9番14人 498kg 山崎誠 54 1146(0.7)36.7 アオジャ 14-14 |
1.27 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 15 16頭8番7人 502kg 真島大 54 1171(3.2)41.3 ロイヤル 2-1 |
|
6 |
バゴ 牝5
ローランハビーバ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
長井純一 宮内牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 6 11頭2番9人 464kg 瀧川寿 54 1440(0.8)39.3 マジカル 3-3-3-4 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 13 16頭15番9人 457kg 瀧川寿 54 1300(2.2)40.4 ガリョウ 8-7-11 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 11 16頭5番15人 448kg 瀧川寿 54 1157(1.5)38.8 コルディ 14-15 |
10.14 大井
1600 神無月 C1 一選抜特別 13 15頭10番8人 457kg 瀧川寿 54 1455(1.9)40.3 ガーデン 6-6-8-11 |
9.22 大井
1400 白露特 C1 一選抜特別 5 14頭10番9人 459kg 瀧川寿 54 1292(0.9)39.8 タイシャ 8-7-9 |
||
5 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝4
エトワールステージ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
海野修太郎 レースホース牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
5.2 大井
1600 ぱかぱ C1 1213 1 11頭11番9人 493kg 藤田凌 54 1436(0.1)39.7 ジャマイ 2-2-1-1 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 11 12頭7番8人 492kg 藤田凌 54 1460(2.0)43.4 ウィルキ 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 5 14頭4番8人 494kg 坂井英 54 1449(1.0)41.7 マジカル 2-2-2-2 |
2.13 大井
1200 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 10 12頭1番9人 498kg 坂井英 54 1173(2.9)42.3 フィラン 1-1 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 13 14頭5番11人 492kg 坂井英 54 1475(3.5)43.9 クラバウ 6-6-12-12 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
インディゴラヴ 栗毛
(HolyBull)
芹澤精一 市川フアーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭2番3人 496kg 坂井英 54 1151(0.4)39.2 ゲットザ 4-4 |
4.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 14頭6番10人 496kg 坂井英 54 1147(0.8)3.8 マコーミ 5-5 |
3.22 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 14頭9番9人 501kg 坂井英 54 1301(1.4)40.2 ホクトマ 6-7-7 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭11番9人 496kg 坂井英 54 1155(1.1)38.7 キタサン 11-10 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 1 13頭12番3人 497kg 坂井英 54 1151(0.0)38.5 クローヌ 6-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
ストーミンウイニー 栗毛
(StormCat)
保坂和孝 オリオンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 13頭10番6人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1441(0.5)4.1 スプリン 3-3-3-3 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 12 16頭9番2人 481kg 矢野貴 54 1309(1.4)40.4 カシノレ 1-3-3 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 4 14頭14番1人 487kg 矢野貴 54 1291(0.9)39.3 シグラッ 4-4-3 |
10.11 大井
1400 花いっ C1八 七九 1 14頭12番1人 479kg 矢野貴 54 1286(0.3)38.1 パワーピ 3-3-3 |
9.21 大井
1400 オフト C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭14番1人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1283(0.3)38.7 ロビンソ 2-3-3 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
ダイアモンドコア 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)システムコア 高橋農場
|
須田和 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 11 11頭9番5人 489kg 内田博 54 1449(1.7)3.9 マジカル 11-11-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1800 こじし C1 一選抜特別 12 13頭8番13人 492kg 繁田健 54 2005(3.3)4.4 アゼリア 3-3-2-2 |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭10番14人 483kg 楢崎功 54 1455(2.3)41.9 シンゲツ 6-6-9-12 |
2.14 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 7 12頭8番6人 481kg 柏木健 54 1455(2.0)40.3 マイネル 9-9-9-9 |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 3 16頭12番10人 483kg 柏木健 54 1441(0.2)40.8 ケイズイ 3-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
ワークフォース 牝4
ラブアクチュアリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
成瀬篤司 社台ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 15 15頭10番15人 506kg 瀧川寿 54 1314(3.6)40.4 ホクトマ 14-15-15 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 15 16頭11番16人 505kg 楢崎功 54 1305(2.7)39.5 ガリョウ 15-15-15 |
3.29 浦和
1400 陽春( C1 三 10 12頭3番12人 494kg 楢崎功 54 1338(2.9)39.8 クインズ 11-12-12-12 |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 16 16頭12番15人 502kg 本田重 54 1476(4.4)43.6 シンゲツ 12-12-13-15 |
3.7 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 13 13頭8番13人 510kg 本田重 54 2019(4.1)43.1 コスモカ 10-9-8-8 |
|
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
マルサヒロイン 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
門脇竜一 春木昭雄
|
市村誠 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200 GWフ C1 三選抜特別 10 12頭8番10人 497kg 石崎駿 54 1159(1.5)40.5 クラウン 5-9 |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 6 16頭6番11人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1160(0.5)40.6 オーネッ 3-3 |
4.7 川崎
1600 京急プ C1 一 10 13頭12番10人 483kg 石崎駿 54 1471(2.9)43.8 パーソナ 3-3-5-7 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 13 16頭2番11人 480kg 笹川翼 54 1166(2.4)40.1 コルディ 11-13 |
3.9 大井
1200 キャピ C1 三選抜選定騎手特別 9 16頭16番6人 488kg 笹川翼 54 1153(1.2)3.9 フィラン 7-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
マイネルセレクト 牝5
ブルーハピネス 黒鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
(有)加野牧場 加野牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭13番5人 474kg 和田譲 54 1152(0.5)39.5 ゲットザ 3-3 |
4.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 14頭13番6人 473kg 和田譲 54 1147(0.8)3.8 マコーミ 3-3 |
4.7 川崎
900 神スイ C1選定馬 4 9頭9番3人 475kg 和田譲 54 553(0.9)37.2 レディー 6-5-8 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 11 14頭1番3人 476kg 和田譲 54 1168(2.7)40.7 マックス 6-6 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 14頭13番4人 475kg 和田譲 54 1157(1.3)39.5 キタサン 6-7 |
|
14 |
アルカセット 牝7
ヤサカリング 栗毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
鈴木芳夫 若林牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.3 船橋
1500 カルガ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 11頭9番8人 487kg 藤井勘 55 1397(0.4)38.7 スガノラ 8-6-6-6 |
11.15 大井
1600 ノベン B3 二選抜特別 9 15頭15番11人 477kg 藤井勘 54 1444(1.3)40.4 ガーデン 12-13-10-10 |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭4番5人 478kg 的場文 54 1289(1.3)38.7 ショウナ 11-7-7 |
10.13 大井
1400 江戸川 C1 二選抜特別 1 11頭8番4人 479kg 的場文 54 1285(0.0)37.8 クートネ 7-6-5 |
9.19 大井
1700 特選 C1 三選抜 5 11頭7番4人 487kg 的場文 54 1509(1.2)38.7 ステイサ 9-10-7-6 |