[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-24 笠松10R 菜の花特別 B 1特別 ダート1600m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1600 奈良津 B 2特選 1 9頭7番6人 453kg 向山牧 54 1446(0.2)37.9 メディタ 4-4-4-3 |
3.23 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 1 10頭2番1人 453kg 向山牧 54 1310(0.2)38.9 ミッキー 5-5-5-2 |
3.8 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 5 10頭3番6人 454kg 山下雅 54 1444(0.7)38.1 マイネル 9-10-6-6 |
2.10 笠松
1600 C6組 C 6 1 9頭7番1人 454kg 向山牧 54 1459(0.5)4.0 アグリデ 2-2-1-1 |
1.26 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭1番1人 454kg 向山牧 54 1295(0.2)38.4 キャニオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡7
ヤマニンクイール 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
土井久美子 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1600 クロッ B 2特選 1 10頭5番1人 547kg 吉井友 56 1443(0.0)39.1 ルーヴル 3-3-3-2 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第31 AB 33特別 2 10頭1番1人 554kg 吉井友 56 1275(0.0)38.1 ネイバル 4-4-4-3 |
11.7 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 2 10頭3番3人 547kg 吉井友 56 1588(0.3)40.2 ピースタ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
10.12 笠松
1600 奥飛騨 B 4 1 10頭7番3人 546kg 吉井友 56 1440(0.1)38.6 パーソナ 3-3-3-1 |
5.30 笠松
1400 清流賞 B 2特選 4 10頭2番6人 539kg 島崎和 56 1279(0.4)38.4 レモンテ 5-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
エキサイトアゲン 鹿毛
(LearFan)
浅川皓司 三木田明仁
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 9頭9番7人 522kg 高木健 56 1290(0.5)38.4 カナナ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 10頭9番8人 521kg 山下雅 56 1305(0.7)40.6 ベジャー 1-1-1-1 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 10頭2番5人 524kg 川又賢 56 1300(1.2)40.3 メガホワ 5-5-1-2 |
2.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 8頭7番5人 520kg 佐藤友 56 1291(0.7)38.6 エメラル 3-4-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 8 9頭1番7人 521kg 佐藤友 56 1455(1.3)40.1 ミツアキ 4-3-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ドリームダンシーズ 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
辻祐二 三宅和男
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.23 笠松
1600 春暖賞 B 5 1 10頭7番3人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1470(0.2)38.8 カツゲキ 8-8-5-3 |
9.28 笠松
1400 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 1 9頭5番1人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1274(0.1)37.6 メディタ 6-6-4-2 |
9.1 門別
1200 北広島 A4−2〜B3−1 7 12頭11番4人 458kg 黒澤愛 52 1149(1.3)37.7 カツゲキ 10-10 |
8.18 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 8 10頭3番7人 460kg 黒澤愛 52 1127(1.0)36.4 レッドペ 10-10 |
8.11 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 10 10頭1番8人 464kg 藤本現 53 2141(5.4)42.9 アムール 7-7-7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ロングパイル 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ウイン 高野牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
4.7 笠松
1400 B9( BC 9b4 1 8頭8番1人 522kg 佐藤友 56 1290(0.8)3.7 ラフレシ 3-3-2-1 |
3.5 J小倉
2400 4歳上 12 15頭15番6人 500kg 中井裕 56 2374(2.1)39.8 キールコ 2-4-9-10 |
10.29 J新潟
2500 3歳上 7 14頭2番8人 508kg 丹内祐 54 2447(1.5)41.3 キングル 3-3-2-2 |
10.15 J新潟
2500 3歳上 4 10頭4番4人 498kg 丹内祐 54 2434(1.2)41.7 ケイブル 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番2人 498kg 松山弘 56 1541(1.5)39.3 オーパ 10-11-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
モンテミウ 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
岡本哲也 タイヘイ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400 競馬場 B 6 1 9頭7番1人 463kg 岡部誠 56 1285(0.4)3.7 メイプル 2-2-2-2 |
3.23 笠松
1600 春暖賞 B 5 4 10頭3番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1476(0.6)39.3 ドリーム 6-5-6-6 |
3.8 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別 2 10頭2番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1439(0.2)38.2 マイネル 4-4-4-3 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級特別 1 9頭6番3人 461kg 岡部誠 57 1270(0.9)3.7 オロフィ 2-2-2-1 |
2.10 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 9頭1番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1302(0.3)3.9 レイオー 4-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ミツアキタービン 牡6
ミツアキダンサー 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山本光明 佐藤英雄
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1600 恵利・ B 4 1 9頭9番1人 522kg 東川公 56 1431(0.2)39.1 ヘイゲル 3-3-3-3 |
3.22 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 7 10頭6番8人 519kg 東川公 56 1308(1.1)38.7 ワイルド 9-8-8-6 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 6 10頭7番7人 518kg 東川公 56 1291(1.3)38.3 セブンサ 7-7-6-6 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 8 8頭8番6人 522kg 東川公 56 1303(2.5)39.9 マイネル 4-6-4-6 |
2.8 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 9頭8番6人 522kg 東川公 56 1442(0.8)39.2 ヴィレッ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牝4
レッドレターデイ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 神垣道弘
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 1 8頭8番4人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1286(0.1)37.9 カンテラ 2-2-2-2 |
3.8 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 8 10頭1番5人 441kg 東川公 55 1599(2.6)4.2 アークマ 4-4-5-5-5-5 |
2.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 8頭2番3人 441kg 筒井勇 54 1284(0.1)38.3 ソットヴ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1400 ホトケ AB 43特選 3 8頭7番3人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1288(0.1)39.4 トキノベ 2-2-1-1 |
1.23 笠松
1800 千両特 B 1特別 3 10頭5番4人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1588(0.5)38.2 ソットヴ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン セン5
スヴレッタ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
杉浦和也 岡田スタツド
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.7 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 1 9頭6番1人 476kg 藤原幹 56 1281(0.3)37.8 ヘビデュ 3-3-3-3 |
3.22 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 3 10頭7番7人 480kg 藤原幹 56 1297(0.1)39.6 マイネル 5-6-6-6 |
3.10 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 9・3a 1 10頭1番2人 480kg 丸野勝 57 1298(0.5)39.4 ミッキー 5-4-4-3 |
2.14 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 6 9頭4番4人 485kg 下原理 56 1332(1.0)42.1 スラムダ 1-1-1-2 |
1.26 園田
1700 C2 C24歳以上特別 9 11頭2番4人 487kg 田中学 56 1567(1.7)41.4 ストーミ 4-4-5-4-6-6 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡4
エアブリエ 鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
吉田勝利 藤原牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.7 笠松
1400 B9( B 9a 1 8頭7番1人 429kg 佐藤友 56 1292(0.1)38.4 アイノシ 4-5-4-2 |
3.23 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 2 10頭5番2人 426kg 佐藤友 56 1299(0.6)38.4 メディタ 5-5-5-3 |
3.10 笠松
1600 B8組 B 8 2 10頭4番1人 428kg 筒井勇 56 1445(0.0)38.2 ヘビデュ 7-7-5-4 |
2.20 笠松
1600 白梅賞 B 2特選 4 9頭4番5人 424kg 筒井勇 56 1447(1.4)38.1 シークレ 5-6-5-6 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 8頭6番1人 426kg 佐藤友 56 1297(0.9)38.5 セイウン 5-5-4-4 |