[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-24 浦和9R 緑区ハナミズキ記念 C1 八九 ダート1500m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
アドマイヤベリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田村義徳 三嶋牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
4.10 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭1番12人 514kg 西村栄 56 1177(1.1)4.0 ロードエ 12-9-8 |
4.4 川崎
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 12頭12番12人 514kg 西村栄 56 1483(2.8)40.8 パルトネ 11-11-11-7 |
3.27 浦和
1400 幸手権 C1 九 10 12頭2番12人 515kg 西村栄 56 1315(2.3)39.6 クロスオ 9-7-8-7 |
3.13 船橋
1200 サンケ C1 六七 8 12頭11番12人 520kg 西村栄 56 1169(1.0)38.9 コパノリ 12-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 11 11頭8番11人 518kg 西村栄 57 1471(2.0)39.8 フミノイ 6-6-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
スカーリイベイビー 鹿毛
(Rizzi)
須貝廣次 平岡牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
4.10 船橋
1600 ダイヤ C1 六七 8 14頭1番8人 458kg 本田重 56 1471(1.0)4.1 シュネル 4-5-4-6 |
3.27 浦和
1400 幸手権 C1 九 5 12頭4番11人 456kg 本田重 56 1312(2.0)39.6 クロスオ 5-5-6-5 |
3.13 船橋
1600 アクア C1 六七 11 14頭1番11人 459kg 繁田健 56 1477(2.6)41.8 ウォース 6-7-7-8 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 10 12頭4番9人 452kg 繁田健 56 1322(3.1)38.4 ウエスタ 12-12-12-11 |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 5 11頭7番5人 456kg 繁田健 56 1474(1.3)41.5 スガノラ 11-10-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
ニシノヘレンド 青鹿毛
(OasisDream)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 1213 C1 1213 12 12頭2番12人 508kg 山崎真 56 1178(3.5)39.8 アリエル 12-12 |
4.4 川崎
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭7番9人 501kg 山崎真 56 1514(5.9)43.7 パルトネ 10-10-12-12 |
3.27 浦和
1500 アカシ C1C2 十一 11 12頭4番11人 517kg 山崎真 57 1404(4.2)41.2 イデアシ 6-6-8-10 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭5番10人 505kg 秋元耕 56 1334(1.2)41.1 ハイドン 7-8-10-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 11 12頭7番12人 515kg 山崎真 56 1325(3.4)3.9 ウエスタ 10-11-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡5
メモリーズオブユー 鹿毛
(Gulch)
藤田秀行 三好牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭6番7人 486kg 瀧川寿 56 1419(3.4)44.8 アズマタ 5-4-5-5 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 11頭9番4人 487kg 瀧川寿 56 1342(2.0)42.8 ハイドン 2-2-3-4 |
1.31 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭6番6人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1324(0.6)40.3 シゲルワ 7-7-7-5 |
12.4 金沢
1500 鵜祭り A 4 6 10頭9番6人 484kg 田知弘 56 1390(1.5)41.1 メイカー 1-1-2-2 |
11.20 金沢
1500 白鳥飛 B1 1 7 12頭12番7人 488kg 田知弘 56 1389(2.1)41.4 アポロゴ 2-2-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
キタサンキャンドル 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
(有)大野商事 山野牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1500 スパー C2 一 4 9頭2番5人 440kg 繁田健 54 1391(0.5)41.7 アルゴノ 3-2-4-3 |
2.27 川崎
1400 201 C2四 三五 1 12頭1番7人 439kg 繁田健 54 1320(0.2)40.3 ジョコー 4-3-5-3 |
2.1 川崎
1400 貯まる C2七 六八 8 12頭8番5人 438kg 町田直 54 1327(1.2)40.6 メインア 8-8-8-8 |
1.4 川崎
1400 紅梅( C2選定牝馬 9 12頭9番5人 441kg 山林信 54 1324(2.1)40.8 ティーパ 12-12-10-12 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 11頭2番5人 440kg 山林信 54 1321(0.1)40.9 ナヴラト 7-7-6-4 |
|
6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
サインゴールド 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田亘輝 堀弘康
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.24 笠松
1400 春色特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭7番1人 422kg 藤原幹 545 1275(1.1)38.1 レモンテ 2-2-2-1 |
3.10 笠松
1600 若草特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭8番1人 421kg 藤原幹 54 1427(0.5)36.9 レッドク 2-2-1-1 |
2.11 笠松
1400 OKB C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭5番1人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1280(0.8)37.8 シシャモ 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 笠松
1400 若菜賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番1人 424kg 向山牧 54 1287(0.9)37.2 バトルフ 2-2-1-1 |
1.13 笠松
1400 第16 C 22 1 8頭5番1人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1289(0.1)37.4 アイズフ 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
マスカラーダ 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
宇田昌隆 谷川牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
3.31 浦和
1600 春風( C2 二 3 11頭9番8人 429kg 國分祐 56 1442(0.8)39.3 ハミルト 4-3-5-3 |
2.21 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭5番9人 428kg 國分祐 56 1313(0.0)39.5 クラキン 6-3-5-2 |
1.31 川崎
1500 マイス C2選定馬 12 14頭7番13人 428kg 山崎誠 56 1390(1.9)42.3 フロジス 8-8-7-5 |
1.18 浦和
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 12頭5番11人 431kg 國分祐 56 1377(0.5)39.8 パテティ 4-2-2-2 |
1.2 川崎
1500 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 12頭4番12人 433kg 本田重 56 1388(2.3)41.9 ミッドジ 6-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
サムライハート 牝5
パシェンテ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)フロンティア・ 大道牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
4.10 船橋
1600 ダイヤ C1 六七 12 14頭6番13人 450kg 増田充 54 1499(3.8)43.8 シュネル 2-2-4-11 |
3.27 浦和
1500 アカシ C1C2 十一 9 12頭2番9人 458kg 増田充 55 1399(3.7)41.2 イデアシ 3-4-5-8 |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 増田充 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 12 12頭1番7人 458kg 吉原寛 54 1333(4.2)39.8 ウエスタ 8-9-11-12 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 7 12頭3番6人 455kg 吉原寛 54 1308(0.8)4.0 シゲルオ 4-4-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ヒシラプソディー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大塚進 中村雅明
|
山越光 (浦和) |
4.10 船橋
1600 ダイヤ C1 六七 11 14頭3番11人 486kg 保園翔 56 1483(2.2)4.1 シュネル 12-12-11-12 |
3.27 浦和
1500 アカシ C1C2 十一 5 12頭6番7人 489kg 坂井英 55 1390(2.8)39.4 イデアシ 11-11-9-6 |
3.2 川崎
1500 陽春( C2 二 3 12頭12番10人 488kg 坂井英 56 1385(0.5)40.2 メインア 10-10-7-4 |
2.22 浦和
1400 アメジ C2 二 5 12頭2番10人 491kg 坂井英 56 1311(0.5)38.6 ロードチ 10-10-10-9 |
1.30 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 13頭7番11人 488kg 保園翔 56 1471(2.1)40.7 シゲルシ 13-13-12-13 |
|
10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝6
タッキーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
廣川直 土田農場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
4.10 船橋
1600 ダイヤ C1 六七 10 14頭12番10人 455kg 楢崎功 54 1475(1.4)40.2 シュネル 13-13-11-10 |
3.27 浦和
1400 幸手権 C1 九 7 12頭12番10人 459kg 楢崎功 54 1313(2.1)38.8 クロスオ 12-12-12-12 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 9 12頭1番7人 457kg 服部茂 54 1312(1.2)39.4 シゲルオ 8-8-8-9 |
1.1 川崎
1400 日本ス C1 六 6 8頭7番6人 456kg 楢崎功 54 1324(1.3)39.8 ウインサ 7-7-8-8 |
12.8 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭4番11人 456kg 楢崎功 55 1173(1.6)38.6 カスタネ 11-12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ベア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
門別敏朗 富田牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
4.10 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭2番11人 487kg 仲野光 54 1190(2.4)41.1 ロードエ 8-10-10 |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 12頭9番12人 491kg 仲野光 54 1402(1.7)4.2 アズマタ 12-11-12-11 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 11 12頭10番12人 491kg 仲野光 54 1337(2.5)41.2 ランドギ 3-4-6-11 |
3.14 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭10番12人 498kg 仲野光 54 1174(2.2)40.3 クインズ 10-10-12 |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 5 11頭1番10人 493kg 仲野光 54 1318(1.7)39.3 クレイジ 4-3-5-4 |
|
12 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
ラッフィナータ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
国本勇 門別敏朗
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1400 4月6 C2五 四六 1 11頭8番4人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1333(0.3)41.7 ブレーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
2.27 川崎
1500 松島3 C2四 三五 9 11頭6番3人 509kg 森泰斗 56 1384(1.1)41.7 アルゴノ 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 川崎
1500 神奈川 C2七 六八 2 12頭6番3人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1379(0.2)40.5 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1500 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 12頭12番4人 507kg 藤江渉 56 1406(4.1)44.3 ミッドジ 1-2-2-5 |
12.12 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 5 10頭5番8人 498kg 藤江渉 56 1325(1.1)41.9 カネトシ 2-2-2-2 |