[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-24 水沢2R 3歳C2一組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ノエラロワイヤル 栗毛
(GardeRoyale)
田中博之 川端正博
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭10番1人 500kg 高松亮 54 1274(1.4)42.7 メタルフ 1-1-1-2 |
3.11 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭8番15人 482kg 横山和 54 1163(2.6)3.9 バンケッ 14-14 |
1.15 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番15人 492kg 丹内祐 54 1151(1.7)39.4 ロジベス 8-9 |
12.10 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 9 16頭9番16人 484kg 黛弘人 54 1147(2.1)39.3 スズカグ 14-11 |
11.12 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 14 16頭10番12人 486kg 黛弘人 54 1406(2.8)38.2 カーネリ 15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
デビッドジュニア 牡3
マツリダシルヴィ 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大久保和夫 ワールドファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 テレト 3歳C2 5 7頭1番4人 448kg 村上忍 56 1326(4.7)45.6 ワイルド 7-7-6-6 |
12.19 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 4 7頭2番4人 431kg 高松亮 55 1256(2.3)40.1 コスモロ 7-7-7-7 |
11.21 水沢
850 2歳C 2歳C2 8 9頭2番4人 426kg 坂口裕 55 554(1.8)39.7 リュウノ 2-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
リープリング 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田敏文 平山牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 テレト 3歳C2 4 7頭3番2人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1298(1.9)43.3 ワイルド 5-4-4-3 |
3.27 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 3 8頭8番2人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1265(1.6)41.5 ダークシ 1-1-1-2 |
11.5 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 17頭13番12人 450kg 柴田善 54 1247(1.6)36.1 アドマイ 2-3 |
10.9 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 14 18頭1番13人 434kg 木幡初 54 1254(2.4)37.1 ドウディ 11-11 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 14 15頭12番7人 440kg 吉田隼 54 1161(2.7)40.3 ハングリ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
ミヤビハルカ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
昆亜紀夫 大狩部牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 テレト 3歳C2 6 7頭6番5人 394kg 関本淳 56 1327(4.8)4.7 ワイルド 1-2-3-5 |
3.27 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 5 8頭6番5人 393kg 関本淳 56 1279(3.0)42.2 ダークシ 7-5-5-5 |
2.19 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番14人 396kg 井上敏 56 1379(1.8)35.9 アルチレ 10-10 |
11.12 J福島
1200 2歳新馬 15 16頭3番12人 394kg 伴啓太 55 1146(2.3)36.9 ブリリア 15-14 |
||
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ダブルプライム 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
金野喜見男 神垣道弘
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭5番6人 450kg 山本政 54 1281(2.1)41.4 メタルフ 6-6-6-6 |
3.11 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 15 16頭15番14人 450kg 柴田善 54 2039(5.5)46.3 マイネル 4-6-9-11 |
||||
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
ユウキャラット 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
欠畑圭一 鎌田正嗣
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭9番8人 536kg 阿部英 56 1285(2.5)41.4 メタルフ 9-9-7-7 |
2.11 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 出走取消 15頭9番0人 0kg 小林徹 56 0(0.0)0.0 ヤマノヒ |
2.1 川崎
1400 アメジ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭3番7人 520kg 中野省 56 1343(2.4)4.2 ノースア 8-7-9-10 |
12.10 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 7 7頭6番6人 514kg 小林徹 55 2044(9.3)40.8 アンタガ 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝3
スペリオルダンサー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
矢野まり子 広富牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 2 10頭7番2人 438kg 小林凌 54 1262(0.2)41.1 メタルフ 4-5-3-3 |
2.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番11人 426kg 菊澤一 54 1151(2.2)38.8 サウンド 10-10 |
12.10 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 13 13頭11番13人 424kg 田中勝 54 1403(2.2)38.4 アーザム 10-5-10 |
|||
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝3
ハロースカーレット 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 ヤナガワ牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 テレト 3歳C2 7 7頭5番7人 408kg 小林凌 54 1332(5.3)46.2 ワイルド 4-5-7-7 |
3.26 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭2番9人 415kg 小林凌 54 1310(2.9)43.3 マスタン 3-3-7-9 |
1.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 7 7頭1番7人 414kg 大坪慎 54 1289(3.3)42.9 ギンザヨ 2-3-7-7 |
12.31 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 7 8頭5番8人 414kg 小林凌 54 1296(3.2)42.6 マツリダ 2-2-6-7 |
12.19 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 6 8頭8番8人 414kg 小林凌 54 1267(2.8)41.5 アフタヌ 2-2-3-5 |