[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-24 水沢11R 江刺甚句まつり賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
リーフィーウッド 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
鈴木與四郎 社台ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400 奥州前 C1 三組 2 11頭11番1人 470kg 村上忍 54 1341(0.2)41.7 ヒライズ 3-4-3-2 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭6番1人 481kg 村上忍 54 1318(0.2)40.4 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2二組 1 7頭1番2人 478kg 高松亮 54 1296(0.6)40.6 コトブキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上 18 18頭18番11人 468kg 西田雄 55 579(3.2)34.5 イオラニ |
8.14 J新潟
1400 3歳上 18 18頭14番13人 470kg 木幡初 55 1240(2.9)37.3 アッラサ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牝5
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
千葉一郎 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 10 12頭3番7人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1356(3.2)43.7 ヴィグラ 7-7-10-9 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 2 10頭5番3人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1471(0.9)4.1 シーザド 1-1-2-2 |
1.9 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 3 10頭4番2人 470kg 鈴木祐 54 1444(0.2)40.1 モエレベ 8-6-4-3 |
12.30 水沢
1600 大野木 C1 三組 2 9頭4番4人 462kg 鈴木祐 54 1459(0.1)40.9 サインズ 4-5-5-4 |
12.19 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 3 11頭6番4人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1426(1.3)39.8 チェリー 3-4-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州衣 C1 二組 2 12頭9番3人 485kg 関本淳 56 1479(0.9)41.1 オレノカ 7-6-6-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 3 10頭9番1人 485kg 関本淳 56 1476(1.4)41.2 シーザド 4-5-3-3 |
1.9 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B1 3 12頭8番5人 484kg 関本淳 56 1439(0.1)38.9 フジノピ 7-7-4-3 |
12.25 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 4 9頭6番4人 487kg 関本淳 56 1440(1.3)39.9 オールド 6-6-5-5 |
12.10 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 8 12頭5番6人 489kg 関本淳 56 1467(1.6)41.8 ウインバ 8-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
メイショウシーカー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 赤田牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 12 12頭6番7人 426kg 小林凌 54 1513(4.5)43.7 マイネル 5-5-9-11 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 8 11頭6番10人 426kg 保園翔 54 1346(1.5)41.6 カイジン 5-5-5-6 |
2.7 船橋
1500 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 11 12頭5番6人 425kg 保園翔 54 1449(4.4)45.3 タケデン 4-3-4-5 |
1.31 川崎
1500 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 6 10頭5番7人 421kg 山本聡 54 1395(2.6)4.2 ウィスパ 3-4-3-5 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 4 12頭11番9人 425kg 吉原寛 54 1334(0.6)41.9 ゼンノリ 3-3-1-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
リュウノエンジェル 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
欠畑圭一 大塚牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 6 12頭5番10人 418kg 齋藤雄 56 1486(1.8)40.3 マイネル 12-12-11-8 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の息 B2 四組 6 10頭7番10人 421kg 大坪慎 56 1502(1.7)4.2 パープル 10-10-10-9 |
1.9 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 11頭5番4人 426kg 阿部英 56 1312(2.8)40.1 ヤマニン 11-9-9-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 12頭3番9人 423kg 阿部英 56 1313(1.9)39.1 アイアム 11-11-11-9 |
12.19 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭3番5人 426kg 村上忍 56 1300(0.0)3.9 キンノツ 4-3-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
キャリアコレクション 鹿毛
(GeneralMeeting)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 10 12頭10番12人 475kg 高松亮 56 1501(3.3)42.7 マイネル 8-7-7-10 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の息 B2 四組 8 10頭10番9人 473kg 鈴木麻 56 1508(2.3)44.1 パープル 5-5-7-8 |
1.9 水沢
1600 ほっと C1 二組 7 10頭7番8人 478kg 坂口裕 56 1449(3.1)41.9 ヴェニッ 5-5-4-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 10 10頭8番3人 477kg 山本聡 56 1467(3.1)4.2 ノンシュ 7-7-6-7 |
12.19 水沢
1600 くずま C1 一組 8 11頭3番3人 478kg 山本聡 56 1437(1.1)40.5 マイネル 3-4-1-2 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ヒカルカグヤヒメ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山本武司 浦河小林牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 6 12頭11番5人 473kg 山本政 54 1340(1.6)42.6 ヴィグラ 3-4-2-3 |
3.27 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 3 11頭5番2人 483kg 山本政 54 1473(0.8)42.9 セカンド 2-4-1-3 |
1.17 J京都
1200 4歳上 13 16頭1番16人 454kg 酒井学 54 1139(2.9)38.5 エイシン 8-7 |
12.17 J阪神
1400 3歳上 15 16頭13番16人 454kg 酒井学 54 1265(2.3)38.7 メイショ 5-6 |
11.30 名古屋
1400 名古屋 A 3a 5 10頭2番5人 467kg 丸野勝 53 1311(1.9)39.6 サンレイ 3-3-4-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
サミットヴィル 鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
鈴木雅俊 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 5 12頭10番8人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1339(1.5)42.4 ヴィグラ 5-6-3-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 8 11頭4番4人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1489(2.4)43.9 セカンド 6-5-8-7 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭10番2人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1320(0.1)41.4 スズラン 3-3-3-1 |
12.18 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 9頭6番1人 491kg 菅原辰 56 1300(0.3)38.9 マンダリ 3-3-2-2 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭8番4人 482kg 菅原辰 56 1333(2.4)43.1 ヴィグラ 4-4-4-4 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牝4
ホットマイハート 鹿毛
(モガンボ)
佐藤是 オリエント牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 7 12頭8番8人 464kg 阿部英 54 1488(2.0)4.2 マイネル 3-3-2-4 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の息 B2 四組 10 10頭4番6人 457kg 阿部英 54 1514(2.9)45.2 パープル 3-3-4-6 |
1.9 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 11頭7番2人 459kg 山本政 54 1314(3.0)41.5 ヤマニン 5-3-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭6番1人 463kg 山本聡 54 1331(0.5)41.8 ヤマニン 2-3-3-3 |
12.19 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 2 7頭5番2人 466kg 鈴木麻 54 1294(0.6)40.1 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
コパノフウジン 牡5
スパイオブラヴ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭9番14人 510kg 町田直 56 1302(2.2)40.2 マイネル 12-10-9 |
3.6 大井
1200 白梅賞 B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭2番12人 510kg 町田直 56 1148(2.0)38.2 プリサイ 13-13 |
2.14 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭12番7人 507kg 町田直 56 1299(1.5)39.3 キタサン 11-11-11 |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭12番15人 512kg 町田直 56 1152(1.6)38.7 ロードメ 11-10 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭4番10人 510kg 町田直 56 1152(1.1)38.3 ロードセ 11-10 |
|
11 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
エムオーフィーバー 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
深澤朝房 大道牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 9 12頭9番3人 417kg 村上忍 54 1355(3.1)44.3 ヴィグラ 3-3-4-8 |
3.27 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 2 11頭3番5人 427kg 山本聡 54 1468(0.3)42.5 セカンド 2-2-1-1 |
11.5 J福島
1200 3歳上 14 16頭7番15人 408kg 井上敏 55 1102(1.8)35.1 タガノス 13-15 |
9.12 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 6 10頭6番5人 428kg 齋藤雄 54 1316(1.4)41.3 マイネル 2-2-2-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 一組 5 9頭6番3人 416kg 齋藤雄 54 1272(0.6)39.1 ナスタイ 1-1 |