[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-27 帯広ば10R 極東警備保障杯うお座特別 A2・B1決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
富士力 牡8
妖花 栗毛
(ビュウティボシ)
鈴木長一郎 北村節子
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−1混合 4 10頭2番3人 1033kg 鈴木恵 710 1542(8.8) レジーナ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 2 9頭8番2人 1032kg 鈴木恵 710 2048(5.2) ライデン |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭2番1人 1028kg 鈴木恵 710 1545(3.5) ライデン |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 競走除外 10頭2番0人 1036kg 鈴木恵 710 0(0.0) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭1番2人 1028kg 鈴木恵 695 1378(4.2) ワールド |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡7
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−1混合 3 10頭7番4人 1065kg 大河和 705 1539(8.5) レジーナ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 7 9頭7番6人 1056kg 大河和 705 2113(11.7) ライデン |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 10頭9番4人 1062kg 長澤幸 705 1592(8.2) ライデン |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 みずが B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭4番4人 1051kg 大河和 735 1573(0.1) ライデン |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 10頭8番5人 1061kg 大河和 705 1367(10.3) ウメノス |
|
3 | 3 |
スズノオーカン 牡7
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−1混合 2 10頭1番1人 1143kg 藤野俊 705 1498(4.4) レジーナ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 1 9頭2番1人 1133kg 藤野俊 705 1596(5.2) オレモス |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 10頭6番2人 1138kg 藤野俊 705 1510(3.5) レジーナ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 みずが B1−1・2決勝 2 8頭5番3人 1138kg 藤野俊 735 1574(0.1) ニシノキ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 10頭6番3人 1128kg 藤野俊 705 1301(3.7) ウメノス |
|
4 | 4 |
富士力 牝6
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
青山修 宮口孝治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 3 10頭1番6人 1041kg 西謙一 690 1505(6.0) テルシゲ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 5 10頭8番7人 1046kg 西謙一 690 1558(9.2) アサヒリ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2 4 10頭4番10人 1058kg 藤野俊 720 2072(4.6) ワールド |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 7 10頭7番8人 1055kg 松田道 760 1538(21.5) アアモン |
1.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 8 8頭3番8人 1063kg 松田道 680 1459(7.3) キタノサ |
|
5 | 5 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡5
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 4 10頭8番1人 968kg 藤本匠 715 1533(8.8) テルシゲ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 2 10頭7番3人 968kg 藤本匠 710 1473(0.7) アサヒリ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2 3 10頭3番1人 957kg 藤本匠 735 2065(3.9) ワールド |
1.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳オープン別定 2 10頭3番1人 953kg 藤本匠 730 1358(1.0) イノリノ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 ガーネ A2−1 3 8頭3番4人 963kg 渡来心 725 1357(3.9) ホクショ |
|
6 | 6 |
タワイサミ 牡8
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
菅野二十世 高橋鐡雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 5 10頭9番2人 990kg 菊池一 710 1548(10.3) テルシゲ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭7番1人 999kg 西謙一 700 1491(0.4) コサカコ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭3番1人 992kg 菊池一 700 1336(1.7) ヒカルブ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 1 10頭5番1人 992kg 西謙一 700 1439(3.8) チヨノタ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 1 8頭6番2人 994kg 西謙一 690 1354(0.9) チヨノタ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡9
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 1 10頭2番3人 1082kg 大河和 710 1445(3.5) タキニシ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 4 10頭1番8人 1063kg 大河和 710 1521(5.5) アサヒリ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2 6 10頭1番6人 1063kg 長澤幸 740 2076(5.0) ワールド |
1.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 4 8頭7番3人 1065kg 大河和 710 1413(5.7) ヤマノウ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 5 10頭3番1人 1087kg 大河和 710 1342(11.2) ヤマノウ |
|
8 | 8 |
グレートサンデー 牝5
敬姫 芦毛
(ハッコーダキング)
川端悦朗 渡辺孝
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 2 10頭6番4人 1055kg 西将太 690 1480(3.5) テルシゲ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2 7 10頭9番5人 1057kg 西将太 715 2091(6.5) ワールド |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 10 10頭9番5人 1066kg 西将太 750 2337(11.4) アアモン |
1.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 2 8頭6番7人 1045kg 西将太 680 1392(0.6) キタノサ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 1 9頭7番6人 1045kg 西将太 680 1372(0.3) テルシゲ |