[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-24 笠松5R おさべのカタチS(愛を探して) C 8 ダート1400m 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
シークレットコサージュ 芦毛
(LostSoldier)
(株)ファーストビジ 藤沢牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.9 笠松
1400 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭5番7人 519kg 山下雅 56 1310(0.5)38.9 チュウワ 5-5-7-4 |
1.25 笠松
1600 C13 C 13 1 9頭4番1人 512kg 山下雅 56 1449(0.8)38.6 ミチェラ 2-2-2-1 |
1.13 笠松
1400 パンジ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭2番6人 511kg 山下雅 56 1305(0.6)37.4 チュウワ 7-6-9-6 |
12.29 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 1 7頭6番2人 511kg 山下雅 56 1320(0.3)38.9 ビップピ 5-5-5-5 |
12.8 笠松
1400 C14 C・ 1417 3 9頭2番4人 510kg 山下雅 57 1294(1.1)37.9 チュウワ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ボロナイビューティ 栗毛
(ブラッシングジョン)
吉田勝利 見上牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 7 9頭4番4人 445kg 大原浩 54 1325(2.3)4.1 チェダー 7-7-5-5 |
1.27 笠松
1600 なずな C 8 5 8頭1番4人 446kg 大原浩 54 1460(2.0)40.5 シンボリ 4-3-4-4 |
1.9 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 4 7頭2番3人 445kg 大原浩 54 1457(0.8)40.2 ハードル 5-5-4-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 8頭7番2人 450kg 大原浩 54 1329(0.8)39.3 パワポケ 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭8番4人 445kg 大原浩 54 1293(1.0)38.5 サンマル 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡6
アルスノヴァ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 5 7 8頭3番6人 434kg 大塚研 56 1345(3.4)40.1 ホロムア 7-7-7-7 |
2.10 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 9頭9番3人 439kg 池田敏 56 1318(0.4)39.9 ジョージ 3-3-2-2 |
2.3 名古屋
1400 祝!南 C 4 5 8頭2番7人 440kg 大塚研 56 1354(3.5)40.2 ヴイカン 7-6-7-7 |
1.27 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 7頭4番3人 445kg 大塚研 56 1315(1.1)38.4 プルミエ 6-6-3-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 8頭6番6人 439kg 大塚研 56 1325(1.8)39.3 メディタ 5-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ナムラカメーリア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岡本哲也 林時春
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 9頭1番2人 425kg 岡部誠 56 1333(1.9)41.2 ジョージ 2-2-3-3 |
1.27 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 7頭5番2人 421kg 岡部誠 56 1311(0.7)38.7 プルミエ 2-2-2-2 |
1.13 笠松
1400 パンジ C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭10番8人 425kg 岡部誠 56 1317(1.8)38.9 チュウワ 5-5-6-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 1 7頭1番1人 421kg 岡部誠 56 1329(0.3)39.6 ラブメデ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 笠松
1600 流葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭5番3人 417kg 岡部誠 56 1440(1.8)38.5 バークレ 6-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牝6
マルマツキセキ 栃栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)ファーストビジ 村下牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 9頭4番4人 445kg 大塚研 54 1331(1.7)40.7 ジョージ 4-4-5-5 |
1.27 笠松
1600 なずな C 8 7 8頭2番5人 444kg 島崎和 54 1476(3.6)40.5 シンボリ 7-7-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 6 7頭4番5人 448kg 島崎和 54 1479(3.0)42.1 ハードル 6-6-6-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 7 8頭6番2人 449kg 島崎和 54 1356(3.1)4.1 リネンジ 8-8-8-8 |
12.7 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 3 9頭7番3人 451kg 島崎和 54 1299(1.6)38.9 サンマル 6-5-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
ジャストオンタイム 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
前田晋二 久井牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 9頭9番8人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1311(0.9)40.1 チェダー 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 笠松
1600 なずな C 8 4 8頭4番7人 434kg 菅原辰 54 1458(1.8)40.2 シンボリ 5-5-5-5 |
1.9 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 5 7頭5番7人 435kg 筒井勇 54 1469(2.0)4.1 ハードル 7-6-7-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 5 8頭6番4人 438kg 東川公 54 1346(2.5)41.1 パワポケ 1-1-2-4 |
12.7 笠松
1600 かさオ C 6 7 9頭5番7人 434kg 大原浩 54 1467(1.7)39.4 ハイスピ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
クラサヴィカ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
鈴木義孝 賀張三浦牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1600 なずな C 8 2 8頭3番1人 433kg 東川公 54 1441(0.1)38.9 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1600 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭4番1人 425kg 東川公 54 1431(0.4)40.6 カスミポ 2-2-1-1 |
12.9 笠松
1600 流葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭3番1人 428kg 東川公 54 1422(0.5)37.9 ツクバキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 1 6頭3番1人 426kg 東川公 54 1279(0.5)3.8 カシマホ 1-2-1-1 |
11.10 笠松
1600 せせら C 18特別(ロ) 2 9頭1番2人 426kg 東川公 54 1448(0.0)3.7 ソラーレ 4-4-4-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牝4
ナムラローマン 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
柴田浩二 八田ファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 9 9頭8番3人 479kg 森島貴 54 1329(2.7)41.2 チェダー 8-8-7-9 |
1.27 笠松
1600 なずな C 8 6 8頭5番3人 474kg 森島貴 54 1465(2.5)40.3 シンボリ 6-6-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 8頭2番3人 475kg 森島貴 54 1317(1.0)38.6 メディタ 3-3-3-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 8頭5番3人 478kg 森島貴 54 1324(0.3)38.7 パワポケ 3-3-1-1 |
12.9 笠松
1400 新穂高 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭6番9人 478kg 森島貴 54 1298(2.1)38.2 ワイルド 10-10-8-8 |