[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-24 浦和11R 早春(そうしゅん)特別 B2 二 ダート1400m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
FirstDefenc 牝7
エンゼルアーチ 黒鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 14 14頭1番4人 485kg 森泰斗 53 1475(4.1)44.8 タマモベ 4-3-7-11 |
1.19 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭6番4人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1300(1.6)40.3 コスモフ 2-2-2-2 |
12.20 浦和
1900 けやき A2 下 9 11頭1番3人 471kg 笹川翼 53 2076(5.7)45.3 エンパイ 2-2-4-7 |
11.5 J東京
1600 3歳上 7 12頭10番7人 470kg 野中悠 55 1393(1.7)39.2 フィール 1-1 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 2 12頭7番1人 470kg 村上忍 54 1381(0.1)37.5 スマート 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
リハクタンス 鹿毛
(フレンチグローリー)
今成正美 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 14頭13番14人 506kg 保園翔 57 1589(1.4)41.8 ワットロ 11-10-10-10 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 6 16頭3番12人 506kg 藤江渉 57 1574(0.7)39.2 ステイサ 7-9-9-9 |
1.12 船橋
1800 サロル B2B3選抜馬 6 13頭12番11人 503kg 藤江渉 57 1587(1.4)41.3 サトノダ 12-11-9-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B2 一 7 10頭8番8人 506kg 藤江渉 56 1297(1.7)3.9 ミキノブ 9-8-6-7 |
12.8 船橋
1700 ケンタ B2以下 5 14頭12番9人 509kg 藤江渉 55 1514(0.7)4.0 カールト 6-4-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
チチカステナンゴ セン7
ダイワジェラート 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
ライフエンタープライ 社台ファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 13 14頭8番13人 502kg 秋元耕 55 1468(3.4)43.5 タマモベ 11-11-11-13 |
1.19 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭11番7人 514kg 高橋哲 57 1339(5.5)43.3 コスモフ 4-6-10-11 |
11.19 J福島
1800 3歳上 15 16頭16番14人 512kg 伴啓太 57 1535(2.2)38.5 タガノガ 4-4-3-3 |
10.23 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭10番13人 514kg 菊澤一 57 1359(1.2)35.4 アーチキ 4-4 |
9.25 J中山
1600 3歳上 10 16頭13番9人 504kg 菊澤一 57 1346(1.3)35.4 ユメノマ 9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
エアデジャヴー 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.15 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 7 13頭9番11人 488kg 金子正 55 1458(2.4)42.1 モフモフ 10-10-9-7 |
6.2 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭11番12人 493kg 折笠豊 57 1309(2.6)38.9 ビーイン 11-11-11-11 |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 11 12頭7番12人 490kg 金子正 55 1460(3.3)40.5 モフモフ 12-12-12-12 |
5.13 川崎
1500 第29 B1B2 二一 8 10頭5番10人 493kg 折笠豊 55 1382(3.5)41.3 ソウブテ 10-10-10-10 |
4.28 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭2番9人 487kg 折笠豊 57 1314(2.8)39.3 レアヴェ 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
パナマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
組)寿組合 村上欽哉
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.9 船橋
1700 野島崎 B3 二 3 13頭2番2人 454kg 笹川翼 54 1511(0.4)40.2 スマイル 10-10-10-7 |
1.18 浦和
1400 水仙( B3 二 2 12頭4番4人 445kg 笹川翼 54 1296(0.5)38.3 エースヴ 8-8-8-6 |
12.6 船橋
1600 香取特 B3 二 10 14頭4番3人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1475(3.1)41.6 ダイヤル 8-8-9-9 |
11.22 浦和
1400 山茶花 B3 三 1 12頭10番6人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1293(0.1)3.9 ジェット 4-4-4-3 |
11.2 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 13 14頭11番12人 449kg 町田直 54 2232(2.8)41.7 ミスミラ 11-11-11-11-13-13 |
|
6 |
ルールオブロー 牡9
ワンアンドオール 鹿毛
(Arch)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 11 14頭9番14人 496kg 吉本隆 55 1366(2.3)39.7 タマモベ 14-14-13-13 |
11.24 浦和
1900 樅の木 B1 下選抜馬 11 11頭6番11人 499kg 吉本隆 55 2063(3.4)40.7 ルコンポ 11-11-11-11 |
7.28 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B1B2 二一 13 14頭7番13人 500kg 楢崎功 55 1458(2.6)41.6 エスケイ 14-14-8-12 |
6.3 浦和
1600 薫風( B1B2 8 9頭8番9人 489kg 山崎真 55 1444(3.6)39.3 トーセン 9-9-9-8 |
4.26 浦和
1600 プリム B1B2 8 11頭8番10人 485kg 山崎真 55 1438(1.8)38.9 ワイルド 11-11-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小野勝基 今牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.1 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 3 14頭7番10人 477kg 今野忠 55 1439(0.5)4.1 タマモベ 9-8-8-6 |
1.11 船橋
1600 西船橋 B1 二以下 12 14頭11番11人 477kg 今野忠 55 1467(2.9)43.2 アラマサ 3-3-3-2 |
12.14 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 4 14頭6番6人 468kg 藤井勘 56 1369(1.0)40.9 シゲルオ 6-6-5-5 |
11.9 船橋
1600 養老渓 B2以下 7 14頭7番8人 474kg 矢野貴 57 1455(1.1)40.4 スティレ 7-7-8-7 |
7.22 船橋
1600 海ほた B1 二以下 7 10頭1番5人 474kg 森泰斗 55 1434(1.6)40.9 ガリャル 3-3-5-6 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牡4
ホワイトポイント 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
市川智 大西ステイブル
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1600 紅梅特 B2 二以下 4 11頭7番10人 507kg 張田昂 57 1453(1.0)41.4 ダイヤル 6-6-5-4 |
12.22 園田
1870 オッズ A23歳以上特別 8 12頭4番6人 511kg 大柿一 56 2063(2.5)41.4 アサクサ 7-7-9-8-7-6 |
11.30 園田
1700 近江し A23歳以上特別 7 9頭4番4人 507kg 大柿一 56 1526(0.8)39.6 トウケイ 4-5-4-4-4-4 |
11.1 園田
1870 くだも A23歳以上特別 2 9頭6番6人 504kg 大柿一 56 2040(0.2)39.7 キンショ 2-3-3-3-2-2 |
10.20 園田
1400 京都畜 A23歳以上特別 6 12頭6番8人 505kg 大柿一 56 1308(0.6)40.7 ケンキャ 6-6-5-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ショップインミラノ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
河合純二 増尾牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 7 14頭11番6人 529kg 橋本直 56 1143(1.3)39.8 コスモグ 1-1 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B2 一 10 10頭4番2人 518kg 左海誠 56 1302(2.2)39.1 ミキノブ 2-4-9-8 |
10.20 浦和
1500 陽月( B1B2 二一 9 10頭4番3人 505kg 笹川翼 55 1374(3.1)42.8 ハードク 2-2-1-6 |
9.26 船橋
1200 穂波ス B1以下選抜馬 7 12頭9番3人 500kg 矢野貴 54 1147(0.8)39.7 カベルネ 2-1-1 |
9.14 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 11頭3番1人 501kg 張田昂 56 1288(0.1)39.6 クローザ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牝4
プレイサイレンス 栗毛
(SundaySilence)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭5番1人 453kg 林 幻 55 1161(1.2)39.6 マラニー 4-5-4 |
1.9 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 1 7頭6番2人 453kg 林 幻 54 1444(0.8)3.9 タランチ 2-2-2-1 |
12.22 浦和
1500 仲冬( C1 一 4 12頭10番1人 444kg 林 幻 54 1377(0.8)40.1 エドノエ 5-5-4-4 |
12.8 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭1番1人 444kg 林 幻 55 1157(0.2)39.1 オルキス 4-3-5 |
11.8 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭5番2人 449kg 林 幻 55 1375(1.1)40.7 ハクサン 3-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アモリスト 黒鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
高岡浩行 山際牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
2.2 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭5番3人 494kg 真島大 55 1445(0.2)40.5 エクスト 3-3-2-2 |
1.16 浦和
1500 新春( B3 三 1 12頭6番1人 495kg 真島大 56 1365(0.2)3.9 ファビン 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ディセ C1 三 1 10頭6番1人 492kg 真島大 56 1301(0.4)38.2 フクノサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭4番4人 494kg 真島大 56 1456(0.3)41.1 ブレイク 3-3-2-2 |
11.1 門別
1200 ポイン C2−3C3−1 3 12頭3番5人 496kg 五十冬 56 1161(0.5)39.6 サーブル 5-3 |
|
12 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
コガネセンガン 鹿毛
(クリスタルパレス)
谷口久和 福岡清
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.6 船橋
1700 猫柳特 B1 三以下 7 7頭4番1人 525kg 秋元耕 55 1549(3.4)44.3 ハードク 1-1-2-5 |
1.19 浦和
1600 武州( B1B2 8 10頭1番1人 531kg 秋元耕 55 1441(2.4)38.8 アポロズ 5-5-7-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B2 一 1 10頭7番6人 528kg 秋元耕 56 1280(0.5)38.1 ビッグジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1600 春待月 B3 二 1 11頭8番5人 526kg 秋元耕 56 1437(0.5)39.8 マサニオ 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 船橋
1600 養老渓 B2以下 9 14頭9番9人 522kg 高橋哲 55 1465(2.1)42.3 スティレ 1-1-1-2 |