[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-01 川崎6R シクラメン賞 C2選定牝馬 ダート1400m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牝5
シャイアーズエンデ 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.6 川崎
1500 水と緑 C2 三 5 12頭9番6人 472kg 真島大 54 1373(0.8)40.9 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
5.25 川崎
1500 アカシ C2選定牝馬 10 10頭5番1人 471kg 山崎誠 54 1414(4.6)45.6 ウインサ 2-2-3-7 |
5.13 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 6 9頭6番3人 465kg 山崎誠 53 1461(0.8)41.3 スカイル 2-2-2-3 |
3.28 川崎
1600 花(は C2 一 4 12頭11番1人 474kg 山崎誠 54 1457(0.7)4.0 ショーピ 4-4-5-5 |
3.2 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 3 11頭10番4人 471kg 山崎誠 53 1451(0.6)39.9 ノブペイ 5-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
スイートプラド 芦毛
(ElPrado)
内海正章 シンボリ牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
10.6 川崎
1500 水と緑 C2 三 11 12頭5番10人 472kg 酒井忍 54 1386(2.1)41.6 ヤマニン 5-5-6-5 |
9.9 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 5 9頭1番6人 467kg 酒井忍 54 1394(1.4)42.5 ムーンラ 5-4-4-4 |
8.23 川崎
1600 月見草 3歳 1 5 9頭1番6人 459kg 張田昂 54 1492(1.2)40.8 ニャチャ 4-3-4-3 |
7.29 川崎
1500 清川村 3歳 2 7 14頭13番7人 460kg 坂井英 54 1401(1.9)40.6 ガーデン 7-9-10-9 |
7.6 川崎
1500 インカ 3歳C1選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 8 11頭1番9人 459kg 酒井忍 54 1388(2.2)4.2 ゴシップ 8-8-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝3
プラチナチャーム 黒鹿毛
(シルバーチャーム)
河内孝夫 西川富岡牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
10.20 浦和
1500 彩さい C2 四 11 12頭3番11人 418kg 増田充 54 1395(2.4)41.4 ミサノリ 7-10-11-11 |
10.4 川崎
1600 長谷( C2 二 7 12頭6番11人 422kg 増田充 54 1472(1.5)41.8 ルアハッ 4-3-4-3 |
9.13 川崎
900 秋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 12頭12番8人 420kg 杉村一 54 572(1.6)38.7 タイムオ 7-5-7 |
7.27 川崎
1400 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭6番12人 415kg 増田充 54 1318(1.3)40.4 ジーケー 7-7-7-6 |
7.7 川崎
900 雷神( 3歳未格付選定馬 3 11頭3番5人 413kg 増田充 54 562(1.1)38.1 シナノク 4-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝3
ナムラフェアリ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
高樽さゆり 小島牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
9.7 船橋
1200 桔梗賞 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭8番2人 508kg 山中悠 54 1153(0.1)39.1 ドゥーア 6-7-7 |
8.8 船橋
1200 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 12頭10番6人 509kg 山中悠 54 1155(0.7)39.3 ブルーズ 3-2-2 |
7.25 川崎
1500 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 10 12頭8番3人 503kg 本田重 54 1405(2.0)41.9 サンドル 5-5-5-8 |
5.21 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭1番10人 488kg 丹内祐 54 1156(2.4)39.1 シゲルサ 10-12 |
3.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番10人 490kg 三浦皇 54 1133(1.2)38.9 カワキタ 6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
ヘイハニー 青鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
田中良輝 野坂牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 11頭9番10人 401kg 保園翔 54 1427(5.8)45.7 フェイス 10-10-9-11 |
9.21 大井
1500 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 11 12頭7番8人 402kg 保園翔 54 1416(2.9)43.1 タケノオ 7-6-4-6 |
9.13 川崎
900 秋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 11 12頭3番7人 404kg 保園翔 54 581(2.5)38.7 タイムオ 12-10-10 |
8.21 川崎
1500 3歳 2 3歳 2 11 12頭5番6人 402kg 保園翔 54 1452(6.1)47.1 コクリュ 4-6-11-12 |
8.16 大井
1500 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 3 10頭7番5人 402kg 保園翔 54 1386(0.8)41.5 ブレイク 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤドン 牝6
ミッドウェイ 黒鹿毛
(ブロッコ)
宮崎時子 村上欽哉
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.4 川崎
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭2番2人 472kg 真島大 54 1456(0.4)40.8 シゲルヤ 8-7-5-4 |
9.12 川崎
1400 豊年( C2 二 5 11頭5番2人 468kg 矢野貴 54 1327(0.6)40.4 コウギョ 7-6-7-6 |
8.21 川崎
1600 向日葵 C2 一 9 14頭10番1人 469kg 真島大 54 1488(2.6)41.9 シゲルヒ 4-4-5-6 |
7.26 川崎
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 2 9頭2番1人 475kg 矢野貴 54 1472(0.3)39.1 インマイ 4-4-5-2 |
7.8 川崎
1600 ev− C2 十11 1 12頭3番3人 470kg 矢野貴 54 1457(0.6)38.9 シゲルダ 5-5-5-3 |
|
7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
パープルカフェ 黒鹿毛
(Vettori)
高橋貴士 猿倉牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭9番4人 498kg 中野省 54 1374(0.6)39.8 ダイチ 4-3-2-3 |
10.6 川崎
2000 道の駅 C2選定馬 4 9頭3番1人 500kg 森泰斗 54 2140(1.8)40.6 カーニバ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
9.15 浦和
1500 彼岸花 3歳 一 5 12頭10番2人 503kg 森泰斗 54 1393(1.1)39.7 フラワー 10-9-10-11 |
7.23 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 11頭9番5人 492kg 三浦皇 54 1496(2.0)41.1 エアショ 3-3-2-2 |
6.28 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 10頭1番2人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1572(0.7)40.4 サンドプ 4-4-3-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ルルパンブルー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷口祐人 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.3 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 7 13頭9番4人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1388(1.1)40.5 サピド 5-5-4-4 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 C2 一 5 11頭8番7人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1464(1.6)40.1 エルブル 2-3-3-4 |
8.21 川崎
1600 向日葵 C2 一 10 14頭5番4人 490kg 森泰斗 54 1489(2.7)41.5 シゲルヒ 9-9-7-7 |
6.15 川崎
1500 さくら C2 三 1 14頭1番2人 485kg 森泰斗 54 1384(0.4)40.8 フェイス 12-12-7-5 |
5.27 川崎
1600 緑風( C2 三 8 13頭10番6人 487kg 和田譲 54 1454(1.8)41.5 ロミオ 7-7-7-6 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牝3
シゲルオセンノカタ 鹿毛
(バゴ)
森中蕃 三好牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 7頭7番2人 484kg 山崎誠 54 1456(0.3)39.6 ダイワプ 3-3-2-2 |
8.27 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 16頭14番14人 476kg 和田竜 54 1488(2.7)39.2 オーバー 11-13-14-13 |
7.24 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番16人 474kg 鮫島駿 54 1142(1.6)39.1 シルバー 2-2 |
2.13 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番11人 466kg 酒井学 54 1163(3.3)39.6 ショウナ 12-15 |
1.30 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭10番11人 468kg 城戸義 54 1158(3.5)40.5 フォルス 5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
フィーユドノワール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉田周作 桑田牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.4 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭12番1人 458kg 瀧川寿 54 1319(0.9)39.7 アップド 7-6-6-4 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭3番4人 452kg 内田博 54 1135(0.8)37.7 レアファ 10-9 |
7.9 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 4 16頭13番2人 450kg 戸崎圭 54 1103(0.2)37.3 カシノア 8-8 |
6.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 3 16頭1番3人 446kg 戸崎圭 54 1255(0.2)36.1 プエルト 3-4 |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭13番9人 448kg 柴山雄 54 1264(0.5)37.3 ミッキー 4-4 |
|
11 |
ウインラディウス 牝7
イットービコー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
熊坂俊一 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 12頭2番5人 469kg 中野省 54 1332(0.8)4.0 ヒメガミ 8-6-8-8 |
8.24 川崎
1400 ききょ C2選定牝馬 7 8頭3番4人 473kg 中野省 54 1345(1.9)41.6 カーニバ 5-4-5-6 |
7.29 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 10頭1番2人 471kg 中野省 54 1328(0.8)40.5 ジョーキ 5-5-5-3 |
7.6 川崎
1400 カスミ C3選定牝馬 2 11頭1番3人 475kg 中野省 54 1323(0.2)40.1 ビジータ 5-5-7-4 |
6.17 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 11頭8番2人 477kg 本橋孝 54 1336(1.6)41.9 イデアシ 3-3-3-4 |